256

Recently Sold Lely Resort, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $307,500

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8978 Malibu St Unit 1502, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,068

    Last Listing Agent Magdevys Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    8978 Malibu St Unit 1502, Naples, FL 34113
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6636 Roma Way, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,096

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Geiger ERA Right Choice Realty

    6636 Roma Way, Naples, FL 34113
  • /47

    $1,135,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7663 Cottesmore Dr, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,669

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Harrington William Raveis Real Estate

    7663 Cottesmore Dr, Naples, FL 34113
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    9175 Celeste Dr Unit 306, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,461

    Last Listing Agent Comp Agent Marco Island Area Association Of Realtor

    9175 Celeste Dr Unit 306, Naples, FL 34113
  • /49

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8420 Mystic Greens Way Unit 1104, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,475

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cowan Compass Florida LLC

    8420 Mystic Greens Way Unit 1104, Naples, FL 34113
  • /36

    $899,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    6730 Bent Grass Dr, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,826

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Dreier Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6730 Bent Grass Dr, Naples, FL 34113
  • /26

    $1,650,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8310 Tuliptree Place, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,678,391

    Last Listing Agent Blaze Zdravev John R Wood Properties

    8310 Tuliptree Place, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6661 Alden Woods Cir Unit 201, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,691

    Last Listing Agent Tara Vimbor Compass Florida LLC

    6661 Alden Woods Cir Unit 201, Naples, FL 34113
  • /49

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6683 Castlelawn Place, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,235

    Last Listing Agent Nico Paredes John R Wood Properties

    6683 Castlelawn Place, Naples, FL 34113
  • /10

    $999,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8031 Players Cove Dr Unit 202, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,514

    Last Listing Agent Bob Bailey R L Bailey Realty Inc.

    8031 Players Cove Dr Unit 202, Naples, FL 34113
  • /38

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7120 Falcons Glen Blvd, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,095

    Last Listing Agent Gara Ann Martin Keller Williams Marco Realty

    7120 Falcons Glen Blvd, Naples, FL 34113
  • /3

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8083 Panther Trail Unit 1501, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,616

8083 Panther Trail Unit 1501, Naples, FL 34113
  • /48

    $1,800,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    9035 Shenendoah Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,809,690

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reetz P.A. Premiere Plus Realty Company

    9035 Shenendoah Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /49

    $585,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8654 Mustang Dr Unit 8, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,420

    Last Listing Agent Ian Alters Compass Florida LLC

    8654 Mustang Dr Unit 8, Naples, FL 34113
  • /38

    $1,070,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7976 Cordoba Place, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,660

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    7976 Cordoba Place, Naples, FL 34113
  • /29

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8580 Mystic Greens Way Unit 603, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,540

    Last Listing Agent Tracy LeBaron John R Wood Properties

    8580 Mystic Greens Way Unit 603, Naples, FL 34113
  • /17

    $570,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8161 Saratoga Dr Unit 1401, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,959

    Last Listing Agent paula see John R Wood Properties

    8161 Saratoga Dr Unit 1401, Naples, FL 34113
  • /26

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8637 Champions Point Unit 902, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,135

    Last Listing Agent Roger Perry John R Wood Properties

    8637 Champions Point Unit 902, Naples, FL 34113
  • /48

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9167 Pinnacle Ct, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 359 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,337

    Last Listing Agent James McGregor Harborview Realty Inc

    9167 Pinnacle Ct, Naples, FL 34113
  • /26

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8975 Morgan Ct, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,661

    Last Listing Agent Elina Maranz Naples Vibe Realty, LLC

    8975 Morgan Ct, Naples, FL 34113
  • /49

    $785,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6492 Caldecott Dr, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,738

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bartos Premiere Plus Realty Company

    6492 Caldecott Dr, Naples, FL 34113
  • /25

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6679 Castlelawn Place Unit 16, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,911

    Last Listing Agent Heather Zurlo John R Wood Properties

    6679 Castlelawn Place Unit 16, Naples, FL 34113
  • /24

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7890 Allende Ln, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,957

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Nordyke John R Wood Properties

    7890 Allende Ln, Naples, FL 34113
  • /29

    $617,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2133 Sequoia Dr, Lely Resort, FL 34120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Teeters Pulte Realty Inc

    2133 Sequoia Dr, Lely Resort, FL 34120
  • /49

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    8476 Indian Wells Way, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,524

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Iorio Achieve Realty LLC

    8476 Indian Wells Way, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $1,650,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7610 Palmer Ct, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,944,827

    Last Listing Agent Tony Cologero Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    7610 Palmer Ct, Naples, FL 34113
  • /37

    $770,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6928 Mauna Loa Ln, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,417

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Fox Waterfront Realty Group Inc

    6928 Mauna Loa Ln, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $2,100,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    6564 Costa Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,130,051

    Last Listing Agent Haily Plummer Premiere Plus Realty Company

    6564 Costa Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /35

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6300 Serano Way, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,582

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Wood Gulf Coast International Prop

    6300 Serano Way, Naples, FL 34113
  • /49

    $862,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7591 Moorgate Point Way, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,948

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Silvers William Raveis Real Estate

    7591 Moorgate Point Way, Naples, FL 34113
  • /45

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8468 Indian Wells Way, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,579

    Last Listing Agent Paula Miranda William Raveis Real Estate

    8468 Indian Wells Way, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $825,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6608 Roma Way, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,998

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schuchman Exp Realty LLC

    6608 Roma Way, Naples, FL 34113
  • /45

    $883,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8085 Players Cove Dr Unit 201, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,313

    Last Listing Agent Devin Sweazy Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    8085 Players Cove Dr Unit 201, Naples, FL 34113
  • /39

    $790,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8050 Signature Club Cir Unit 101, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,935

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hansel ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES

    8050 Signature Club Cir Unit 101, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9081 Albion Ln S Unit 6506, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,836

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Loos Xclusive Homes LLC

    9081 Albion Ln S Unit 6506, Naples, FL 34113
  • /41

    $1,975,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6652 Costa Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,052,835

    Last Listing Agent Luis Benedito Safe Harbor Real Estate Servic

    6652 Costa Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /47

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6426 Legacy Cir Unit 601, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,467

    Last Listing Agent Susan Demaagd Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    6426 Legacy Cir Unit 601, Naples, FL 34113
  • /48

    $925,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6980 Bent Grass Dr, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,396

6980 Bent Grass Dr, Naples, FL 34113
  • /44

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    9163 Delano St Unit 10002, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,812

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Loos Xclusive Homes LLC

    9163 Delano St Unit 10002, Naples, FL 34113
  • /34

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    9113 Michael Cir Unit 12, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,674

    Last Listing Agent Mark Alterio Premiere Plus Realty Company

    9113 Michael Cir Unit 12, Naples, FL 34113

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home