256

Recently Sold Lely Resort, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /45

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8069 Players Cove Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,603

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cologero Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    8069 Players Cove Dr Unit 101, Naples, FL 34113
  • /44

    $985,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8756 Mustang Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,246

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Hansel ENGEL & VOELKERS NAPLES

    8756 Mustang Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8125 Celeste Dr Unit 5213, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,980

    Last Listing Agent Robert Lehner Premiere Plus Realty Company

    8125 Celeste Dr Unit 5213, Naples, FL 34113
  • /49

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8085 Celeste Dr Unit 811, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,331

    Last Listing Agent Tony Cologero Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    8085 Celeste Dr Unit 811, Naples, FL 34113
  • /26

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9114 Chula Vista Ln Unit 11905, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,541

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Loos Xclusive Homes LLC

    9114 Chula Vista Ln Unit 11905, Naples, FL 34113
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7524 Moorgate Point Way, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,317

7524 Moorgate Point Way, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $1,475,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7944 Tiger Lily Dr, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,456,699

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeFrancesco Coldwell Banker Realty

    7944 Tiger Lily Dr, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8887 Lely Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,142

    Last Listing Agent Susan Demaagd Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    8887 Lely Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /42

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9027 Alturas Ln Unit 3304, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,767

    Last Listing Agent Marco Schoenrock Realty One Group MVP

    9027 Alturas Ln Unit 3304, Naples, FL 34113
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9121 Chula Vista St Unit 12201, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,874

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sandoval Coldwell Banker Realty

    9121 Chula Vista St Unit 12201, Naples, FL 34113
  • /21

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    6520 Castlelawn Place Unit 63, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,161

    Last Listing Agent paula see John R Wood Properties

    6520 Castlelawn Place Unit 63, Naples, FL 34113
  • /46

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6438 Legacy Cir Unit 301, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 398 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,474

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Meacham Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6438 Legacy Cir Unit 301, Naples, FL 34113
  • /21

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    566 Saint Andrews Blvd Unit 23, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,314

    Last Listing Agent John See Keller Williams Elite Realty

    566 Saint Andrews Blvd Unit 23, Naples, FL 34113
  • /45

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6433 Legacy Cir Unit 1301, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,684

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Thomas Premier Sotheby's International Realty

    6433 Legacy Cir Unit 1301, Naples, FL 34113
  • /30

    $1,225,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8886 Shenendoah Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,292,847

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Canada Realty One Group MVP

    8886 Shenendoah Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /31

    $392,500

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9077 Rialto St Unit 6101, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,565

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McKenna Coldwell Banker Realty

    9077 Rialto St Unit 6101, Naples, FL 34113
  • /27

    $382,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8115 Celeste Dr Unit 6110, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,413

8115 Celeste Dr Unit 6110, Naples, FL 34113
  • /40

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6659 Castlelawn Place, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,990

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Bernosky BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY

    6659 Castlelawn Place, Naples, FL 34113
  • /2

    $1,095,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    8768 Mustang Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,249

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    8768 Mustang Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /26

    $2,100,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7545 Snead Ct, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,401,385

    Last Listing Agent Dave Tate Tate John R. Wood Properties

    7545 Snead Ct, Naples, FL 34113
  • /34

    $379,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9113 Michael Cir Unit 7, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,790

    Last Listing Agent Dina Covato Coastal Intl Properties LLC

    9113 Michael Cir Unit 7, Naples, FL 34113
  • /27

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    524 Saint Andrews Blvd, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,931

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Snyder Horizons by the Sea Inc

    524 Saint Andrews Blvd, Naples, FL 34113
  • /19

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8824 Mustang Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,593

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cardillo Coldwell Banker Realty

    8824 Mustang Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $1,085,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6916 Anthurium Ln, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,584

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Dreier Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6916 Anthurium Ln, Naples, FL 34113
  • /48

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6528 Costa Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,718,133

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bacardi Coldwell Banker Realty

    6528 Costa Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9114 Chula Vista Ln Unit 11901, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,917

    Last Listing Agent Ed DiMarco Realty Hub

    9114 Chula Vista Ln Unit 11901, Naples, FL 34113
  • /26

    $2,175,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6530 Carema Ln, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,287,804

    Last Listing Agent Tracy LeBaron John R Wood Properties

    6530 Carema Ln, Naples, FL 34113
  • /48

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7876 Hawthorne Dr Unit 1202, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,940

    Last Listing Agent Rob Lahay Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    7876 Hawthorne Dr Unit 1202, Naples, FL 34113
  • /41

    $730,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6438 Legacy Cir Unit 304, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,410

    Last Listing Agent Vikki Salese Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    6438 Legacy Cir Unit 304, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $950,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8856 Lely Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,437

    Last Listing Agent Magdevys Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    8856 Lely Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /38

    $2,375,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7304 Hagen Way, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,409,224

    Last Listing Agent Fredrik Ternstrand John R Wood Properties

    7304 Hagen Way, Naples, FL 34113
  • /32

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7523 Moorgate Point Way, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,308

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tyler INACTIVE AGENT ACCT

    7523 Moorgate Point Way, Naples, FL 34113
  • /32

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8075 Tiger Cove Unit 1712, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,630

    Last Listing Agent Jonnie Westerop Premiere Plus Realty Company

    8075 Tiger Cove Unit 1712, Naples, FL 34113
  • /48

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8500 Mystic Greens Way Unit 506, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,316

    Last Listing Agent Bob Cowan Compass Florida LLC

    8500 Mystic Greens Way Unit 506, Naples, FL 34113
  • /51

    $599,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6686 Alden Woods Cir Unit 202, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,934

6686 Alden Woods Cir Unit 202, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9071 Albion Ln N Unit 5701, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,603

    Last Listing Agent Rob Lahay Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    9071 Albion Ln N Unit 5701, Naples, FL 34113
  • /39

    $342,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9185 Celeste Dr Unit 305, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,001

9185 Celeste Dr Unit 305, Naples, FL 34113
  • /48

    $949,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8948 Mustang Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,239

    Last Listing Agent Amy Potter Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

    8948 Mustang Island Cir, Naples, FL 34113
  • /50

    $1,825,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    7317 Hagen Way, Naples, FL 34113

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,889,283

    Last Listing Agent Robin Borriello John R Wood Properties

    7317 Hagen Way, Naples, FL 34113
  • /30

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8006 Palomino Dr Unit 56, Naples, FL 34113

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,203

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Combs Keller Williams Realty Naples

    8006 Palomino Dr Unit 56, Naples, FL 34113

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home