3,193

Lemon Hill, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 4325 46th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $436,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 46th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4325 46th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Terrelle Keys GUIDE Real Estate

    • 4329 46th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $379,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      4329 46th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4329 46th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vasu-Thompson Portfolio Real Estate

    • 4336 45th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $364,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      4336 45th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4336 45th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Loza Ascent Realty Group

    • 3806 45th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $426,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      3806 45th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3806 45th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ron Benning LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3801 46th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $438,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 46th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3801 46th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ron Benning LPT Realty, Inc

    • 4940 Morningstar Dr, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $292,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      4940 Morningstar Dr, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4940 Morningstar Dr, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Erika Caro Camco Real Estate Inc.

    • 6209 Vista Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $339,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Vista Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6209 Vista Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Szeyeung Tse Grand Realty Group

    • 6216 Sampson Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $328,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      6216 Sampson Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6216 Sampson Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Polly Watts Shelter Club Realty, Inc

    • 4408 Dade Way, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $373,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 Dade Way, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4408 Dade Way, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christy Stutzman Foundation Real Estate

    • 6219 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $391,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      6219 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6219 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 436% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Apr 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Koster eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 6211 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $374,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      6211 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6211 44th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Maznik Capitol City Real Estate

    • 4301 Hilts Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $389,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      4301 Hilts Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4301 Hilts Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shane Maloney Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4321 Hilts Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $377,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Hilts Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4321 Hilts Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mode Keller Williams Realty

    • 6235 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $414,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      6235 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6235 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Brophy GUIDE Real Estate

    • 6243 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $413,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      6243 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6243 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Ring Ring Realty

    • 3712 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $342,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      3712 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3712 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Max Lee Max Real Estate Investment

    • 6217 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $491,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      6217 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6217 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cuong Bui Rational Real Estate

    • 6140 Lucero Dr, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $357,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      6140 Lucero Dr, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6140 Lucero Dr, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Iris Tran Lyon Real Estate

    • 4821 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $337,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4821 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tree Rawls High Priority Realty

    • 4813 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $342,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      4813 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4813 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent shirley Kistler NextHome Haven Properties

    • 4709 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $359,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4709 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent JR Burkett DRE #00980402 Intrust Properties, Inc.

    • 4701 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $390,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      4701 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4701 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Weaver JRP Properties Inc

    • 6101 Laurine Way, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $358,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Laurine Way, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6101 Laurine Way, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ben Nguyen All State Homes

    • 6117 Laurine Way, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $375,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Laurine Way, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6117 Laurine Way, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Jun 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Xiu Xu Real Estate Source Inc

    • 4209 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $307,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      4209 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4209 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amer Sahtout Siracco Realty

    • 4309 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $361,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4309 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,100
      • Jan 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Daves eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 4317 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $372,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      4317 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4317 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lonchar Option Property

    • 3718 41st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $449,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      3718 41st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3718 41st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ron Benning LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3700 41st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $394,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 41st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3700 41st Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Yarak Yarak Realty Inc

    • 3619 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Not Listed For Sale

      3619 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3619 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jun 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John McIntosh John E McIntosh, Broker

    • 3615 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3615 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jun 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John McIntosh John E McIntosh, Broker

    • 3637 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $503,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      3637 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3637 42nd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ric Cheng RE/MAX

    • 6100 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $410,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      6100 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6100 37th St, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 620% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Dare Realty Point

    • 5035 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $440,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5035 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ken Lee Ken Lee Realty

    • 5031 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $399,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      5031 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5031 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Douglas Consumer Plus Realty

    • 5041 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $447,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      5041 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5041 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Lautrup Gold Associates

    • 4909 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $459,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4909 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Duyen Duong Preferealty.com Corporation

    • 6043 Sampson Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $379,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      6043 Sampson Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6043 Sampson Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Pfeiffer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6005 Sampson Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $376,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Sampson Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6005 Sampson Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Saenz Saenz Real Estate

    • 4641 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Est $336,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      4641 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4641 Lemon Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mai AAA Financial

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home