9,712

Properties in ZIP Code 60439

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $912,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      1047 Tadeusz Way, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1047 Tadeusz Way, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Spano Right Pro Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $986,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Stone Creek Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      57 Stone Creek Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EsTera Wilson RBC Invest Inc

    • /61

      Est $942,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      16676 Stratton Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16676 Stratton Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /38

      Est $505,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Camelot Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1369 Camelot Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Mucha Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /55

      Est $980,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Equestrian Way, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      30 Equestrian Way, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Lardino Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    • /2

      Est $699,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Senon Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      502 Senon Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Maltese-Gauthier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $436,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Amber Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1129 Amber Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @ Properties

    • /32

      Est $459,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Harper Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      157 Harper Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kersjes Mark Allen Realty

    • /26

      Est $889,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      12034 Holly Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12034 Holly Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /35

      Est $339,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 E Division St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      8 E Division St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Gaffey Fulton Grace

    • /35

      Est $644,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Blacksmith Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1027 Blacksmith Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /24

      Est $566,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 W Eureka Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      39 W Eureka Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Spencer Jameson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $722,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      11710 Center Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11710 Center Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /27

      Est $662,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 W Wend St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      59 W Wend St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Lebert Century 21 Circle

    • /3

      Est $746,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Eagle Crest Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1232 Eagle Crest Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Askin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $591,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Tomaszewski St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      731 Tomaszewski St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Budz Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $796,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Notre Dame Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1212 Notre Dame Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

    • /46

      Est $486,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Baileys Crossing Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1366 Baileys Crossing Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Litoborski Realty Executives

    • /43

      Est $638,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Erin Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      166 Erin Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bokich @ Properties

    • /34

      Est $395,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 1st St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      641 1st St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,800
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /31

      Est $702,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Arbor Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1332 Arbor Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Kutchek Compass

    • /54

      Est $812,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      13745 Kit Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13745 Kit Ln, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Glover Platinum Partners Realtors

    • /63

      Est $873,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Ruffled Feathers Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27 Ruffled Feathers Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Chipain Realty Executives

    • /41

      Est $356,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Warner Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1103 Warner Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Dahms Century 21 Circle

    • /17

      Est $555,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lahinch Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Lahinch Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bourjaily @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $364,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Norton Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Norton Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,100
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Saper @ Properties

    • /3

      Est $656,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 Overton Dr Unit 1, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1366 Overton Dr Unit 1, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francine Caliendo RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $508,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Chestnut Crossing, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1351 Chestnut Crossing, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gleason Realty Executives

    • /25

      Est $628,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lindsay Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1 Lindsay Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mireille Sabatini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $499,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Chestnut Crossing, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1361 Chestnut Crossing, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Otto Realty Executives

    • /40

      Est $279,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lincoln St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      209 Lincoln St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,300
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Mclaughlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $532,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      860 Young St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      860 Young St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Coari Century 21 Circle

    • /50

      Est $526,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      11340 Bell Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11340 Bell Rd, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen M. Keslin RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $523,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      11360 Woodlawn Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11360 Woodlawn Ave, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salma Torres @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $394,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Norton Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22 Norton Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Gimbel Compass

    • /3

      Est $405,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 East St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      722 East St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Otto Realty Executives

    • /56

      Est $691,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Edgewood Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1020 Edgewood Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /12

      Est $272,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Short St, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      214 Short St, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renate Meyer @ Properties

    • /41

      Est $650,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lindsay Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Lindsay Ct, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mireille Sabatini Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $734,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Valley View Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Valley View Dr, Lemont, IL 60439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Wilczek Realty Executives

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home