8,405

Properties in ZIP Code 93245

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $364,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Blakeley Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      499 Blakeley Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Budge Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /27

      Est $361,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Vine St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      471 Vine St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa May A. Anderson Independent Broker Network

    • /24

      Est $420,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Vine St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      748 Vine St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Moran RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $297,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Champion St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      380 Champion St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donovan McCarthy Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /11

      Est $405,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Champion St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      420 Champion St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ernst Family Realty

    • 1011 Makenna St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Est $441,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Makenna St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1011 Makenna St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Grubb Real Broker

    • /5

      Est $377,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Woodridge Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      662 Woodridge Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Stoll Power Properties

    • /74

      Est $375,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Eton Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      805 Eton Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donovan Mathenia Independent Broker Network

    • /41

      Est $375,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      861 Eton Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      861 Eton Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gallegos All State Homes

    • /32

      Est $368,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Devon Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      408 Devon Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parminder Singh London Properties, Ltd: Kingsb

    • /16

      Est $347,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      379 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Martinez Hoekstra & Associates Inc

    • /26

      Est $346,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 W Spruce Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      396 W Spruce Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Hernandez AXEN Realty

    • /26

      Est $336,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      101 W Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Gonzalez Legacy Real Estate, Inc

    • /30

      Est $373,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Devon Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      25 Devon Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Wiginton Realty Concepts, Ltd

    • /38

      Est $357,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Cantebury Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      261 Cantebury Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Curtiss Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /30

      Est $375,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Cantebury Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      69 Cantebury Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /35

      Est $382,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      656 E Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      656 E Spring Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Lopes AG Realty

    • /9

      Est $405,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 E Burlwood Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      652 E Burlwood Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Guluzian Suzie Guluzian, Broker

    • /35

      Est $426,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Ashland Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1164 Ashland Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Avila Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    • /43

      Est $382,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      679 Wood Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      679 Wood Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Tashima Lemoore Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $333,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 Wood Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      685 Wood Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Luis Perez ERA Valley Pro Realty

    • /29

      Est $448,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Ashland Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1248 Ashland Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Martinez Hoekstra & Associates Inc

    • /46

      Est $363,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Meadow Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      544 Meadow Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Silveira-Chavez eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /32

      Est $348,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      1122 Belinda Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1122 Belinda Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Vela Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /29

      Est $336,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Belinda Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1106 Belinda Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Mccallister Top Hook Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $344,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Avocado Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      919 Avocado Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Oliveira Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    • /29

      Est $340,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 Daphne Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      846 Daphne Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jennings Atella Properties, Inc

    • /36

      Est $389,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 Ashwood Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1380 Ashwood Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Martinez Hoekstra & Associates Inc

    • /49

      Est $416,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Pine Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1425 Pine Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Tashima Lemoore Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $382,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      978 Rosewood Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      978 Rosewood Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crysten Boronka Keller Williams Fresno

    • /45

      Est $360,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 Rosewood Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      958 Rosewood Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mahoney Realty World Advantage

    • /75

      Est $433,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Mission Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1327 Mission Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra White Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /22

      Est $333,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Willow Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      80 Willow Ct, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Reenders Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    • /35

      Est $508,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Champion St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      258 Champion St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Lisitsyn Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $322,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Lombardy Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      561 Lombardy Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Rendon Iron Key Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $333,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Locust St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      129 Locust St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

• /19

      Est $344,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 C St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      539 C St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Catalina Downtown Realty

    • /23

      Est $295,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      636 Fox St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      636 Fox St, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Madrid Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $640,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      21801 Grangeville Blvd, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      21801 Grangeville Blvd, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norris Wilson Maywood Realty

    • /16

      Est $508,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      21170 Fairfax Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21170 Fairfax Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Miguel Lemoore Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home