Est $461,088
499 Ivory St, Lemoore, CA 93245
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,083 Sq Ft
- Built 2018
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $218/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $455,000
- Sep 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Nicole Dickey Top Hook Realty, Inc.
Est $461,088
499 Ivory St, Lemoore, CA 93245
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicole Dickey Top Hook Realty, Inc.
$277,500
3 C St, Lemoore, CA 93245
Brianne Mccallister Top Hook Realty, Inc.
$430,000
1568 Spyglass Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $453,012
Last Listing Agent Ryan Portugal Keller Williams Antelope Valle
1568 Spyglass Dr, Lemoore, CA 93245Est $380,233
714 Aliso Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent MacCauley Stahowski Top Hook Realty, Inc.
$799,000
8634 18th Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
Rex Ryan Real Brokerage
$410,000
873 Cedar Ln, Lemoore, CA 93245
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $396,438
Last Listing Agent Marie Meza Real Broker
Est $421,666
1269 Caddie Loop, Lemoore, CA 93245
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gina Tashima Lemoore Real Estate
$437,778
0 E D St E, Lemoore, CA 93245
0 E D St E, Lemoore, CA 93245$399,000
1459 Chimney Way, Lemoore, CA 93245
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $400,913
Last Listing Agent Michael Burke Bloom Group, Inc.
1459 Chimney Way, Lemoore, CA 93245Est $436,459
626 Melbourne Way, Lemoore, CA 93245
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ashley Lovrencevic London Properties, Ltd: Hanfrd
$265,000
0 E Bush St, Lemoore, CA 93245
0 E Bush St, Lemoore, CA 93245$347,890
86 N Lemoore Ave, Lemoore, CA 93245
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $349,212
Last Listing Agent Mitchell Choboian Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company