3,610

Homes in ZIP Code 66220

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $1,112,118

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft

    8000 Millridge St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    SOLD BEFORE PROCESSED!!! Custom Don Julian Brookridge IV on Estate lot 23 backing to greenspace on a walkout.

    Agent Photo

    Heather Brulez

    Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    (913) 578-6710

    8000 Millridge St, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /6

    $959,205 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8001 Payne St, Shawnee, KS 66218

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,826

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brulez Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    8001 Payne St, Shawnee, KS 66218
    • /87

      Est $801,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      8303 Bridle Dale Cir, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8303 Bridle Dale Cir, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rosenthal ReeceNichols Premier Realty

  • /44

    $1,275,365

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft

    7939 Millridge St, Shawnee, KS 66218

    Discover the Del Mar by J.S. Robinson Fine Homes, a stunning Reverse 1.5 Story perfectly set on Lot 95, a wooded walkout estate lot that combines privacy and natural beauty with estimated completion June 2026. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and thoughtful design throughout, this home balances elegance with everyday comfort. The main level showcases soaring ceilings, natural stone accents, and an

    Agent Photo

    Heather Brulez

    Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    (913) 270-7399

    7939 Millridge St, Shawnee, KS 66218
  • /92

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9636 Cailler Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,420

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Kelly ReeceNichols - Leawood

    9636 Cailler Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /10

      Est $441,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      20905 W 96th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      20905 W 96th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Bradshaw Compass Realty Group

  • /54

    $1,425,885

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,678 Sq Ft

    7938 Millridge St, Shawnee, KS 66218

    Welcome to the Regency II Side Entry by J.S. Robinson, a thoughtfully designed 11⁄2-story home that delivers space, function, and elevated style in Bristol Highlands Estates on lot 84 with a Summer 2026 completion. With over 2,000 square feet on the main level, this plan offers the ease of main-floor living while still providing incredible flexibility for today’s lifestyle. The open-concept

    Agent Photo

    Heather Brulez

    Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    (913) 270-0194

    7938 Millridge St, Shawnee, KS 66218
  • /52

    $1,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9422 Marion St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,981

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Culver Real Broker, LLC

    9422 Marion St, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /20

      Est $546,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      22012 W 95th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      22012 W 95th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hanson KW Diamond Partners

  • /6

    $1,332,895

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,694 Sq Ft

    7923 Millridge St, Shawnee, KS 66218

    SOLD BEFORE PROCESSED!! Don Julian Brookridge IV backing to green space.

    Agent Photo

    Heather Brulez

    Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    (913) 399-2125

    7923 Millridge St, Shawnee, KS 66218
  • /72

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    20802 W 102nd St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,739

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gadwood NextHome Gadwood Group

    20802 W 102nd St, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /42

      Est $729,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      18902 W 100th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18902 W 100th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Novacky ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

  • /4

    $818,581

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    8010 Payne St, Shawnee, KS 66218

    SOLD BEFORE PROCESSING - The Piccola by Pauli Homes on a level .36 acre lot in Bristol Highlands Manors, Phase II, lot 59 with an estimated completion date of Summer 2026.

    Agent Photo

    Heather Brulez

    Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    (913) 513-4302

    8010 Payne St, Shawnee, KS 66218
  • /58

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    20212 W 88th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,167

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stoecker Kansas City Realty

    20212 W 88th St, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /60

      Est $841,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      21713 W 82nd Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      21713 W 82nd Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Valerie McClaskey ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

  • /66

    $1,375,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,919 Sq Ft

    7916 Millridge St, Shawnee, KS 66220

    The award winning Madison V by Don Julian Builders on Lot 88 in Bristol Highlands Estates is situated on a quiet cul-de-sac and backing to treed green space with gorgeous views and scheduled to be ready for a December 2026 move in, perfect for the holidays. Featuring 5 bedrooms + Flex Room on main level with 6 beautifully designed full bathrooms. The open floor plan is flooded with natural light

    Agent Photo

    Heather Brulez

    Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    (913) 513-4965

    7916 Millridge St, Shawnee, KS 66220
  • /25

    $527,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    8216 Aurora St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,945

    Last Listing Agent Hope Russell Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    8216 Aurora St, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /60

      Est $728,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      18841 W 99th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      18841 W 99th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CJ co. Team ReeceNichols - Leawood

  • /6

    $1,348,993

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft

    7911 Millridge St, Shawnee, KS 66218

    SOLD BEFORE PROCESSED!! Custom Del Mar by JS Robinson backing to treed greenspace on lot 113 in Bristol Highlands.

    Agent Photo

    Heather Brulez

    Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    (913) 914-8292

    7911 Millridge St, Shawnee, KS 66218
  • /55

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9238 Marion St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,569

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Johnson ReeceNichols - Leawood

    9238 Marion St, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /50

      Est $802,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      8900 Vista Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8900 Vista Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Van Noy Jr. Van Noy Real Estate

  • /51

    $1,058,786

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft

    7947 Millridge St, Shawnee, KS 66220

    SOLD BEFORE PROCESSING. The popular Cypress by J.S. Robinson Fine Homes on lot 97 at Bristol Highlands Estates, a treed walkout lot

    Agent Photo

    Heather Brulez

    Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    (913) 513-1706

    7947 Millridge St, Shawnee, KS 66220
  • /53

    $669,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    19600 W 98th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,898

19600 W 98th St, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /33

      Est $492,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      19605 W 100th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      19605 W 100th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Hines Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

  • /2

    $1,282,436

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,915 Sq Ft

    8013 Marion St, Shawnee, KS 66220

    Sold Before Processed***Custom Build Job***The Cypress by J.S. Robinson Fine Homes on Lot 21 in The Ridge at Bristol Highlands. JS Robinson shows off their craft in this stunning new 1.5 Story model, the Gold Pick of the Parade! This home has all the right spaces in all the right places—starting with a main-level primary suite that feels like a retreat with its soaking tub, separate shower, and

    Agent Photo

    Heather Brulez

    Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    (913) 392-7097

    8013 Marion St, Shawnee, KS 66220
  • /3

    $784,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    22068 W 94th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Acklin Prime Development Land Co LLC

    22068 W 94th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /24

      Est $618,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      22005 W 96th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      22005 W 96th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cherish Cho Compass Realty Group

  • /85

    $1,349,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft

    21706 W 80th Terrace, Shawnee, KS 66218

    Expected Spring 2026 completion, welcome to the gold award-winning Brookridge IV by the esteemed Don Julian Builders. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac on lot 19, backing to green space with a dramatic view to the horizon, this reverse 1.5-story plan in Bristol Highlands Estates blends luxury with livability. Enter through double doors into a dramatic foyer and great room with 2-story windows,

    Agent Photo

    Heather Brulez

    Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    (913) 386-5641

    21706 W 80th Terrace, Shawnee, KS 66218
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    19011 W 99th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,281

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Schell RE/MAX Realty Suburban Inc

    19011 W 99th St, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /33

      Est $615,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      22013 W 96th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      22013 W 96th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Smith KW Diamond Partners

  • /50

    $836,675

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft

    8014 Marion St, Shawnee, KS 66220

    Sold Before Processed - Custom Build Job - Step inside the stunning Solaia II, a brand new reverse 1.5 story plan by SAB Homes, beautifully situated on Lot 47 in the sought-after new phase of Bristol Highlands The Ridge. This spacious 4-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom home offers 2,871 square feet of expertly designed living space. From the moment you enter, you'll appreciate the thoughtful layout, including

    Rob Lacy Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    8014 Marion St, Shawnee, KS 66220
  • /51

    $1,274,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    21513 W 80th Terrace, Shawnee, KS 66218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,333

21513 W 80th Terrace, Shawnee, KS 66218
    • /30

      Est $779,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      18733 W 99th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      18733 W 99th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tina Parr ReeceNichols-KCN

  • /50

    $794,124

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft

    8000 Marion St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    Sold Before Processed - Custom Build Job - Step inside the stunning Solaia II, a brand new reverse 1.5 story plan by SAB Homes, beautifully situated on Lot 50 in the sought-after new phase of Bristol Highlands The Ridge. This spacious 4-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom home offers 2,871 square feet of expertly designed living space. From the moment you enter, you'll appreciate the thoughtful layout, including

    Rob Lacy Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    8000 Marion St, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /46

    $1,475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    27517 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Colgan Platinum Realty LLC

    27517 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /42

      Est $880,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      20206 W 88th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      20206 W 88th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Beringer Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

  • /50

    $895,000

    Open Wed 11AM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft

    7919 Round Prairie St, Shawnee, KS 66220

    MODEL HOME - NOT FOR SALE - Step inside the stunning Solaia II, a brand new reverse 1.5 story model home by SAB Homes, beautifully situated on Lot 81 in the sought-after Bristol Highlands Manors. This spacious 4-Bedroom, 3-Bathroom home offers 2,871 square feet of expertly designed living space. From the moment you enter, you'll appreciate the thoughtful layout, including a main-level primary

    Rob Lacy Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    7919 Round Prairie St, Shawnee, KS 66220
  • /42

    $680,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    9927 Brockway St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Kroeker Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    9927 Brockway St, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /43

      Est $544,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      19613 W 100th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19613 W 100th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hay RE/MAX State Line

  • /72

    $750,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft

    19104 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

    Welcome to 19104 W 100th Ter in the highly sought after Falcon Valley community, where thoughtful upgrades and quality craftsmanship shine throughout. From the inviting covered front porch to the extensive landscaping, retaining wall, wrought iron fence, and exterior downlighting, the curb appeal is unmatched on this large corner lot. Inside, abundant natural light highlights the open and

    Brooke Reinertsen Redfin Corporation

    19104 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home