3,610

Homes in ZIP Code 66220

Section Image Section Image
  • /69

    $767,737 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    22046 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,729

    Last Listing Agent John Kroeker Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    22046 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /34

      Est $596,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      8919 Millstone Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8919 Millstone Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Quincy Pickering Platinum Realty LLC

  • /37

    $695,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft

    18914 W 100th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    Tucked into Falcon Valley just off K-10, this four-bedroom home has a layout that simply works. Warm wood tones carry through the main level, the open floor plan makes entertaining feel effortless, and the kitchen anchors it all — oversized island, granite countertops, and a walk-in pantry built for real life. Upstairs, the primary suite is a genuine retreat — a sitting room, his-and-hers sinks,

    Ann Walter Compass Realty Group

    18914 W 100th St, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /58

    $1,099,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9268 Brownridge St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,372

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Patton Platinum Realty LLC

    9268 Brownridge St, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /59

      Est $435,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      8902 Millstone Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8902 Millstone Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josiah DeLee KW KANSAS CITY METRO

  • /55

    $622,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,199 Sq Ft

    21715 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

    So much to love in this spacious home in the highly sought-after Manchester Park subdivision! Featuring one of the largest floor plans in the neighborhood, this impressive home offers nearly 4,200 square feet of versatile living space.A rare main-level 5th bedroom with a private bath provides flexible living options—perfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a private office. Upstairs,

    Lyndsay Osborn ReeceNichols - Leawood

    21715 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /11

    $822,800 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8000 Round Prairie St, Shawnee, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,165

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brulez Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    8000 Round Prairie St, Shawnee, KS 66220
    • /37

      Est $552,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      19812 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19812 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phil Summerson BHG Kansas City Homes

  • /45

    $600,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft

    21528 W 99th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    Welcome to highly sought-after Manchester Park—where style, comfort, and convenience come together for the perfect home! From the moment you step inside, you’ll be ready to move right in, greeted by a light, bright, and welcoming atmosphere that instantly feels like home. The heart of the home is the stunning, fully renovated main floor—featuring over $100K in updates! You’ll fall in love with

    Tara Blaufuss RE/MAX Realty Suburban Inc

    21528 W 99th St, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /30

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8262 Aurora St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,263

    Last Listing Agent John Edwards Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    8262 Aurora St, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /40

      Est $548,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      10013 Millstone Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10013 Millstone Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Van Allen Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

  • /6

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,270 Sq Ft

    The Courtland Reverse Plan at Bristol Highlands - The Estates, Lenexa, KS 66220

    Don Julian Builders Builder
    8005 Millridge St Unit 36471649, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /38

    $719,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    22109 W 93rd Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,199

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Sinclair Prime Development Land Co LLC

    22109 W 93rd Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /40

      Est $783,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      10009 Warwick St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10009 Warwick St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Youness Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

  • /67

    $775,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,514 Sq Ft

    20823 W 94th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after golf community of Falcon Ridge, this impressive two-story home offers space, privacy, and beautiful natural surroundings. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage across approximately 4,500 square feet, the home backs to a serene greenspace with a picturesque dry rock creek.Walls of windows line the back of the

    Kramer Group Real Broker, LLC

    20823 W 94th St, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • 8025 Payne St, Shawnee, KS 66218

    $1,025,130 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8025 Payne St, Shawnee, KS 66218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,941

    8025 Payne St, Shawnee, KS 66218
    • /59

      $991,053 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      10025 Warwick St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10025 Warwick St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Washburn Compass Realty Group

  • /36

    $748,550

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft

    22097 W 93rd Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

    Pauli’s Piccolo Plan — Simply Awesome!! Imagine yourself relaxing on your patio, backing to peaceful greenspace. Step inside to an open, light-filled layout centered around a stunning granite/quartz island kitchen—perfect for entertaining—with a dedicated prep area/pantry, plus abundant cabinetry that extends all the way to the ceiling. The great room steals the show with a dramatic fireplace

    Teresa Acklin Prime Development Land Co LLC

    22097 W 93rd Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /27

    $867,162 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    22099 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,034

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Patterson Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    22099 W 100th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /39

      Est $835,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      10019 Falcon Valley Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10019 Falcon Valley Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent T.M. Senecaut Kansas City Regional Homes Inc

  • /52

    $1,490,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,270 Sq Ft

    21509 W 80th Terrace, Shawnee, KS 66220

    The Courtland Reverse by Don Julian Builders brings elevated everyday living to Lot 7, an estate-sized walkout homesite backing to serene, treed green space in Bristol Highlands Estates. From the covered deck to the private courtyard just off the main level entryway, this home is made to be enjoyed—indoors and out. The main floor includes a generous office, a primary suite with connected laundry,

    Rob Lacy Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    21509 W 80th Terrace, Shawnee, KS 66220
  • /2

    $1,225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9500 Woodland Rd, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,200,773

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Malfer Compass Realty Group

    9500 Woodland Rd, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /61

      Est $720,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      19008 W 99th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19008 W 99th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Mccormick ReeceNichols- Leawood Town Center

  • /33

    $435,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    10131 Redbud Ln, Lenexa, KS 66220

    Much bigger than it looks! Nicely laid out home offers open living spaces and space to retreat. Walk in and past the front dining room and into the spacious living room with fireplace and huge eat-in kitchen with island and plenty of storage and workspace, and the back door to the new awesome entertaining deck and pergola. Upstairs find two primary bedrooms, both ensuite with full baths and large

    Darin Stephens Stone & Story Real Estate Group

    10131 Redbud Ln, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /61

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    9225 Brownridge St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,553

    Last Listing Agent Barbie Anderson Platinum Realty LLC

    9225 Brownridge St, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /30

      Est $743,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      19003 W 99th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19003 W 99th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Schell RE/MAX Realty Suburban Inc

  • /2

    $603,500

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    8165 Roundtree St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    COMING SOON! This SAB Homes Malbec Ranch | Lot 69 | Thoughtfully Designed New Construction.This beautifully crafted SAB Homes Malbec plan sits on Lot 69 and offers exceptional one-level living with high-end finishes and future-ready design. Featuring a full 9-foot foundation and a large window well, the lower level is perfectly positioned for a future basement finish with abundant natural

    Hope Russell Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    8165 Roundtree St, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /39

    $991,576 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9998 Brockway St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

9998 Brockway St, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /34

      Est $754,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      19014 W 99th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19014 W 99th St, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Murphy ReeceNichols - Leawood

  • /57

    $1,199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    21611 W 80th Terrace, Shawnee, KS 66218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Jacobson Seek Real Estate

    21611 W 80th Terrace, Shawnee, KS 66218
    • /43

      Est $724,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      19012 W 98th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19012 W 98th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Hamilton Crown Realty

  • /45

    $605,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft

    9626 Falcon Valley Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220

    Welcome to this spacious, character-filled two-story home perfectly situated on a large corner cul-de-sac lot with a covered front porch. The wide-open main level features hardwood floors throughout and a layout that flows effortlessly. The great room is the showstopper with a cozy fireplace, custom built-ins, and a wall of windows overlooking the fenced backyard. The kitchen offers abundant

    Gina Dennis ReeceNichols - Leawood

    9626 Falcon Valley Dr, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /6

    $1,080,326 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    21604 W 80th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66219

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,122,696

    Last Listing Agent Danette Baker Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    21604 W 80th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66219
    • /29

      Est $728,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      19107 W 97th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19107 W 97th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julia Hanzlick ReeceNichols -Johnson County W

  • /44

    $600,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft

    21617 W 97th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

    Stunning cul-de-sac home with over $239,000 in upgrades! The fully reimagined main level features $150K in high-end finishes, including gleaming hardwood floors and a show-stopping kitchen with quartz countertops, a gorgeous backsplash, a built-in oven and stovetop, and an oversized island perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Custom cabinetry offers thoughtful details like soft-close

    Jojo Morales Platinum Realty LLC

    21617 W 97th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /95

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    20825 W 94th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,365

    Last Listing Agent THOMAS REAL ESTA GROUP ReeceNichols - Leawood

    20825 W 94th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220
    • /53

      Est $609,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      18910 W 97th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18910 W 97th Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bubb Cribb ReeceNichols -The Village

  • /2

    $624,656

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft

    22210 W 82nd Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220

    SOLD BEFORE PROCESSING - The Newport Luxury Twin Villa by Lambie Homes. This home sits next to greenspace with a walkout basement and covered deck. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms and main level living with an oversized 2-car garage. Bristol Highlands is located within minutes of Shawnee Mission Park, Lake Lenexa, trails, plenty of shopping and an array of restaurants, including the new

    Hope Russell Weichert, Realtors Welch & Co.

    22210 W 82nd Terrace, Lenexa, KS 66220
  • /2

    $579,150 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    8210 Aurora St, Lenexa, KS 66220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

8210 Aurora St, Lenexa, KS 66220

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home