3,261

Lenox, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $1,247,633 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Kneeland Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      15 Kneeland Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $851,142 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Yokun Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      80 Yokun Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Schulman COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /14

      Est $431,908 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      119 Walker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Roberts ROBERTS & ASSOC. REALTY, INC

    • /24

      Est $976,478 Not Listed For Sale

      91 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      91 West St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /39

      Est $796,777 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Sherwood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      83 Sherwood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rose STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /7

      Est $484,379 Not Listed For Sale

      117 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      117 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Sep 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lynch COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /18

      Est $583,742 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Hubbard St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,600
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elle Villetto William Pitt

    • /16

      Est $584,580 Not Listed For Sale

      175 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      175 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cory Evangelisto STEEPLEVIEW REALTY - PITTSFIELD

    • /34

      Est $859,752 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Sargent Brook Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      52 Sargent Brook Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Talbot TALBOT REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $1,433,360 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fairway Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12 Fairway Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 720 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Benchmark Real Estate BENCHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Est $1,073,587 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bracelan Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15 Bracelan Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Sep 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $656,203 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fairview Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      7 Fairview Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Shulman BLOOMBERG REALTY, INC.

    • /55

      Est $949,926 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      170 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dave Sefcik PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $652,689 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pinecrest Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19 Pinecrest Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 31, 2014

• /30

      Est $719,781 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kahn ALL SEASONS REALTY GROUP

    • /16

      Est $507,731 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hutchinson Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Hutchinson Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $604,616 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Taconic Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      71 Taconic Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hart HART REALTY

    • /31

      Est $433,118 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      269 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Craig Kahn ALL SEASONS REALTY GROUP

    • /32

      Est $1,567,391 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Fairway Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Fairway Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 498 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vashti Poor WILLIAM RAVEIS - BERKSHIRE

    • /38

      Est $612,398 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sherwood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      25 Sherwood Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Evangelisto TRANSPARENT REALTY & INVESTMENTS LLC

    • /44

      Est $700,403 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cedar Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 Cedar Ln, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christy Martino-Smachetti BISHOP WEST REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $1,283,459 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hawthorne St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      26 Hawthorne St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mauren White-Kirkby BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES BARNBROOK REALTY

    • /15

      Est $448,454 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Brunell Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $405,596 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Pittsfield Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      225 Pittsfield Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,025
      • Jan 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tortoriello Naples Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $442,170 Not Listed For Sale

      31 High St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      31 High St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Calkins STONE HOUSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /46

      Est $662,534 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pinecrest Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      30 Pinecrest Dr, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hart HART REALTY

    • /22

      Est $767,775 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Galway Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      65 Galway Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Piretti PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $645,289 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jen Harvey COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /25

      Est $608,991 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      279 Housatonic St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Evan Collins PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $711,424 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sunset Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26 Sunset Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dave Sefcik PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $1,055,970 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sunset Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      21 Sunset Ave, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John McLean PAULA MCLEAN REALTORS INC.

    • /26

      Est $495,269 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tucker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14 Tucker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dave Sefcik PIRETTI REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $504,374 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Tucker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      50 Tucker St, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Webster THE KINDERHOOK GROUP

    • /42

      Est $259,647 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Pittsfield Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      221 Pittsfield Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Doug Collins LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC

    • /8

      Est $465,107 Not Listed For Sale

      124 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      124 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Oct 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lynch COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB

    • /17

      Est $663,800 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Chesloff William Pitt

    • /21

      Est $702,903 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Bentrup Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      41 Bentrup Ct, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baum BERKSHIRE HOMES AND CONDOS

    • /30

      Est $533,613 Not Listed For Sale

      107 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 New Lenox Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 11, 2013

• /43

      Est $831,295 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      261 Old Stockbridge Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Reilly THE KINDERHOOK GROUP

    • /33

      Est $706,457 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Jaynes Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11 Jaynes Rd, Lenox, MA 01240

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Broderick SIGNATURE ASSOCIATES

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home