15,075

Properties in ZIP Code 01453

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $706,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Elm St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Elm St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stig Bergquist Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $212,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 West St Unit 18, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      144 West St Unit 18, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Cormier StartPoint Realty

    • /35

      Est $210,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 West St Unit 17, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      144 West St Unit 17, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Roy Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /11

      Est $223,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 West St Unit 1, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      144 West St Unit 1, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Solis Foster-Healey Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $506,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Orchard Terrace, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      32 Orchard Terrace, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reiser Results Realty

    • /39

      Est $539,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Boutelle St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      41 Boutelle St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Howe Bourgeois Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /34

      Est $368,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 West St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      170 West St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fiona King RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $271,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 West St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      166 West St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candor Realty Group Four Points Real Estate, LLC

    • /12

      Est $262,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 West St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      162 West St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Cook Connie Doto Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $478,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Smith St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      62 Smith St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Pintabona Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $359,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Smith St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      76 Smith St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Nault Central Mass Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $569,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Merriam Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      417 Merriam Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Beaudoin Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /36

      Est $516,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Willow St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      150 Willow St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Carmisciano Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /30

      Est $422,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Willow St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      100 Willow St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Ramos eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $444,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      376 Merriam Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      376 Merriam Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cormier EXIT New Options Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $463,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Vassar St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      8 Vassar St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Rogers Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /36

      Est $487,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Academy Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6 Academy Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Straight Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /36

      Est $485,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Porter St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14 Porter St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Maston Parkhill Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $588,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 West St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      179 West St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haschig Homes Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /20

      Est $442,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Boutelle St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      81 Boutelle St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Foley Mary Foley Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $369,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Boutelle St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      72 Boutelle St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Tondreau Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $400,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Birch St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16 Birch St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Deshaies Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $525,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      346 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Garabedian Kevin Garabedian

    • /35

      Est $493,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Lincoln Terrace, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      58 Lincoln Terrace, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moises Cosme Atlantic Coast Homes,Inc

    • /33

      Est $430,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Eden Glen, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      104 Eden Glen, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Froes Oliveira Settlers Realty Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $360,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Nichols St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      59 Nichols St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Haggstrom Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /33

      Est $561,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      156 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Gallant Century 21 North East

    • /38

      Est $673,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Cross St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Cross St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Lewis Redfin Corp.

    • /38

      Est $685,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      160 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Delorey RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $591,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      94 Central St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /31

      Est $422,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 George St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 George St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,425
      • Nov 18, 2024

• /35

      Est $437,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Merriam Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      213 Merriam Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aura Hernandez eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $498,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Iliad St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      17 Iliad St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth

    • /39

      Est $401,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Hale St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      51 Hale St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /26

      Est $558,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Arlington St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      92 Arlington St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juana Telles Lisboa Realty

    • /19

      Est $412,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Campbell Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      13 Campbell Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mg Group Century 21 North East

    • /30

      Est $429,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Stearns Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13 Stearns Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luxan Zayas RE/MAX Culture

    • /29

      Est $402,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Walnut St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      151 Walnut St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

• /37

      Est $462,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Arlington St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      91 Arlington St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pete Acres Away Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $472,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Arlington St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      101 Arlington St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Pete Acres Away Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home