2,970

Properties in ZIP Code 01464

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $703,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Squannacook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      116 Squannacook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Donahue Laer Realty

    • /41

      Est $562,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Weatherbee Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1 Weatherbee Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $442/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Flores Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Clark Rd Unit 60, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      83 Clark Rd Unit 60, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Desaulniers ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /33

      Est $488,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Washington St, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Washington St, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Loring Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /26

      Est $454,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fredonian St, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      18 Fredonian St, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna LaCouture LAER Realty Partners

    • /31

      Est $496,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Fredonian St, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 Fredonian St, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Beaudoin Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    • /23

      Est $335,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Fredonian St, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      32 Fredonian St, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Tippett Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /42

      Est $441,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Fredonian St, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 Fredonian St, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Haggstrom Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /17

      Est $691,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lakeview Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27 Lakeview Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Sleeth Conway - Hanover

    • /41

      Est $755,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pumpkin Ct, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Pumpkin Ct, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Marino Marino & Co.

    • /36

      Est $644,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Pumpkin Brook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13 Pumpkin Brook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $694,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Pumpkin Brook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11 Pumpkin Brook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny O'Connell Laer Realty

    • /37

      Est $603,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pumpkin Brook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9 Pumpkin Brook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    • /42

      Est $455,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Squannacook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1766
      113 Squannacook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Coughlin

    • /30

      Est $589,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Daniel Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Daniel Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Keady Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /42

      Est $630,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brattle Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1 Brattle Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Brown ERA Key Realty Services - Worcester

    • /34

      Est $669,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Strawberry Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Strawberry Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Halpin Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    • /12

      Est $563,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Squannacook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      126 Squannacook Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Jussif RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $568,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Townsend Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      113 Townsend Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaiwen Zheng Stonebridge Realty

    • /35

      Est $378,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Townsend Rd Unit A, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      88 Townsend Rd Unit A, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Marchetti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $511,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Crabtree Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Crabtree Ln, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan/Barb's Morrison/Dwyer Team Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $749,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      109 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Ternullo Real Estate Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $778,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Moore Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Moore Dr, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenepher Spencer Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

    • /42

      Est $471,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Longley Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      54 Longley Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,750
      • May 16, 2023

• /30

      Est $589,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      88 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollis O'Brien Laer Realty

    • /10

      Est $474,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      111 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cowley Cowley Associates

    • /27

      Est $603,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Mulpus Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19 Mulpus Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Randall Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $513,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      162 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cray Cullen Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $495,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      155 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,700
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Thompson RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $825,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Townsend Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      58 Townsend Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

• /33

      Est $454,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      122 Groton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharie Warila Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /29

      Est $325,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Lawton Rd Unit B, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      44 Lawton Rd Unit B, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bradley Laer Realty

    • /37

      Est $621,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      31 Lawton Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Diffley Conway - Lakeville

    • /42

      Est $426,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Longley Rd Unit H2, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Longley Rd Unit H2, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Paoletti Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /35

      Est $457,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Longley Rd Unit H1, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Longley Rd Unit H1, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Muscato Keller Williams Realty North Central

    • /21

      Est $405,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Longley Rd Unit A7, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Longley Rd Unit A7, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,800
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Holbrook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $498,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      245 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent St. Martin Team Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Est $636,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      263 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borstell J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $560,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      311 Great Rd, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Williamson J. Borstell Real Estate, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $731,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Andrea Terrace, Shirley, MA 01464

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Andrea Terrace, Shirley, MA 01464

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Towne ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home