Est $594,049
9 Nehemiah Rd, Shirley, MA 01464
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,768 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 57% Above List Price
- $214/SF
- 64 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $379,000
- Dec 21, 2017
Last Listing Agent Catherine Keady Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford