Est $870,142
27 Townsend Rd, Shirley, MA 01464
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,900 Sq Ft
- Built 1870
Last Sold Summary
- 63% Above List Price
- $137/SF
- 69 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $534,200
- Feb 10, 2017
Last Listing Agent Betsy Kehoe Keller Williams Realty North Central