15,504

Leominster, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    165 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,640

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Howe Bourgeois Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    165 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /34

      Est $304,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Meadow Pond Dr Unit G, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      42 Meadow Pond Dr Unit G, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Murphy Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $438,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    70 Beth Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,399

    Last Listing Agent Lana Kopsala Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    70 Beth Ave, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /27

      Est $301,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Meadow Pond Dr Unit M, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      36 Meadow Pond Dr Unit M, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Graves Central Mass Real Estate

  • /38

    $610,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    202 Lincoln St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,056

    Last Listing Agent Paula Valente Real Estate Exchange

    202 Lincoln St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /15

      Est $303,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Meadow Pond Dr Unit G, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      36 Meadow Pond Dr Unit G, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glory Delker Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    291 Joslin St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,999

    Last Listing Agent Michael Beaudoin Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

    291 Joslin St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /29

      Est $308,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Meadow Pond Dr Unit F, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      36 Meadow Pond Dr Unit F, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelle O'Keefe Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /35

    $534,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    162 Helena St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,622

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Doliver Prime Choice Real Estate

    162 Helena St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /26

      Est $315,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Meadow Pond Dr Unit D, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      36 Meadow Pond Dr Unit D, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Bartnicki RE/MAX

  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1018 Main St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,878

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ryan Century 21 Custom Home Realty

    1018 Main St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /13

      Est $313,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Meadow Pond Dr Unit L, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19 Meadow Pond Dr Unit L, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Mancuso Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

  • /21

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    14 Florence St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,333

    Last Listing Agent Moses Sefah Bosompem Keller Williams Realty North Central

    14 Florence St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /22

      Est $343,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Meadow Pond Dr Unit G, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19 Meadow Pond Dr Unit G, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Myles Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $489,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    17 Manchester St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,617

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Sladen LAER Realty Partners

    17 Manchester St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /38

      Est $363,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Chestnut St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      21 Chestnut St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Liss Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $608,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    112 7th St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,617

    Last Listing Agent Steve Champa Champa Realty, Inc.

    112 7th St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /42

      Est $434,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Pleasant St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      271 Pleasant St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Smith Maria Smith Real Estate

  • /18

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    177 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,580

    Last Listing Agent David Geraway Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    177 Chapman Place, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /42

      Est $516,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Wedgewood Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      26 Wedgewood Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Walsh Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    104 Middle St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,778

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Velis

    104 Middle St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /32

      Est $465,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wedgewood Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Wedgewood Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /37

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5 Academy Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,375

    Last Listing Agent Katey Tata Keller Williams Realty North Central

    5 Academy Rd, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /32

      Est $448,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Clubhouse Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      48 Clubhouse Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claralee Gorczynski Center Home Team

  • /20

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1237 Central St Unit 2, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Valente Real Estate Exchange

    1237 Central St Unit 2, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /39

      Est $533,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Clubhouse Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      77 Clubhouse Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tish Dray Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    109 Weathervane Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,560

    Last Listing Agent Diane DeCiccio Acres Away Realty, Inc.

    109 Weathervane Dr, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /32

      Est $571,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Lake Shore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      66 Lake Shore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Scivoletti Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    20 Abbey Rd Unit 304, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,754

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Blair Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    20 Abbey Rd Unit 304, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /36

      Est $507,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Lake Shore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      48 Lake Shore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reiser Results Realty

  • /42

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    171 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,479

    Last Listing Agent Christine Russo Champa Realty, Inc.

    171 Bayberry Hill Ln, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /27

      Est $527,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Overlook Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      106 Overlook Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ayala One Stop Realty

  • /25

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    192 Pleasant St Unit 9, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,777

    Last Listing Agent Blood Team Realty Group Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    192 Pleasant St Unit 9, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /33

      Est $543,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Grant St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      159 Grant St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Bottenhorn Cowley Associates

  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    54 Green St Unit 309, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,653

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Stallings Real Broker MA, LLC

    54 Green St Unit 309, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /16

      Est $414,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      672 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      672 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Roberts Clear Path Realty,LLC

  • /28

    $255,008

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10 Abbey Rd Unit 301, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,235

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ducharme Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Abbey Rd Unit 301, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /31

      Est $401,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      632 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane DeCiccio Acres Away Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $392,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4 Eaton Place, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,300

    Last Listing Agent David Greco Atlantic Coast Homes,Inc

    4 Eaton Place, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /40

      Est $424,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      650 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mulryan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home