15,504

Leominster, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $495,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    45 Biscayne St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,719

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Dodge LAER Realty Partners

    45 Biscayne St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /42

      Est $450,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Pierce St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      328 Pierce St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McCoy Laer Realty

  • /37

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    22 Naples St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,123

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Maribito Perham LPT Realty, LLC

    22 Naples St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /42

      Est $710,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Brown Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Brown Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard B. Carlson Rich Carlson Real Estate, Inc.

  • /40

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    30 Westland Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,265

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Crowley Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    30 Westland Ave, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /36

      Est $370,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Malburn St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      56 Malburn St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Kane Bella View Realty Group, LLC

  • /35

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    43 Julian Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,625

    Last Listing Agent Aimpoint Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    43 Julian Dr, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /32

      Est $567,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Jamestown Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      51 Jamestown Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Rogers Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /40

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    24 Starling Way, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,646

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kurtz Keller Williams Realty North Central

    24 Starling Way, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /32

      Est $571,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hawthorne Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      39 Hawthorne Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Marsh Realty Executives

  • /28

    $233,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10 Abbey Rd Unit 108, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,064

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ducharme Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Abbey Rd Unit 108, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /38

      Est $502,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Sharimar Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      53 Sharimar Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lana Kopsala Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    95 Boutelle St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,448

    Last Listing Agent Lois Kreidler Foster-Healey Real Estate

    95 Boutelle St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /32

      Est $380,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Maple Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      16 Maple Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Beaudoin Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    75 Electric Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,072

    Last Listing Agent Judith Conway OPEN DOOR Real Estate

    75 Electric Ave, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /42

      Est $514,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Willard St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      37 Willard St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Gaffney ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    556 Central St Unit 57, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin D'Amico Bridge Realty

    556 Central St Unit 57, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /24

      Est $431,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Old Willard Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      56 Old Willard Rd, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sicily Fields Aucoin Ryan Realty

  • /6

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    95 Laurel St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,809

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Fialho Dell Realty Inc.

    95 Laurel St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /30

      Est $382,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      981 Lancaster St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lopez Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /7

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    35 Hill St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,277

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    35 Hill St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /27

      Est $548,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      464 Florence St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      464 Florence St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hejoma Garcia RE/MAX

  • /42

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    25 Crimson Ct, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,162

    Last Listing Agent Lauren McNamara LAER Realty Partners

    25 Crimson Ct, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /28

      Est $678,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 Florence St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      374 Florence St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

  • /28

    $460,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    45A Fruit St Unit A, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fabiano Maria Fabiano Realty

    45A Fruit St Unit A, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /40

      Est $711,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Mechanic St, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      651 Mechanic St, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clark RE/MAX

  • /35

    $881,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    25 Union St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 11 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    25 Union St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /32

      Est $327,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Cortland Cir, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      122 Cortland Cir, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emma Weisman Keller Williams Realty North Central

  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    49 Meadow Pond Dr Unit C, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,232

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ethier Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    49 Meadow Pond Dr Unit C, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /20

      Est $320,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Cortland Cir, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      115 Cortland Cir, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ridley StartPoint Realty

  • /30

    $369,200

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    64 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,222

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Coppola Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    64 Sycamore Dr, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /31

      Est $322,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Macintosh Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      46 Macintosh Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy DiPhillipo EXIT New Options Real Estate

  • /15

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    30 Marcello Ave Unit 3, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,004

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Cunico Doherty Properties

    30 Marcello Ave Unit 3, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /37

      Est $332,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Macintosh Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Macintosh Ln, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Pessanha eXp Realty

  • /42

    $526,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    163 Smith St, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,483

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Pelletier Keller Williams Realty North Central

    163 Smith St, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /38

      Est $467,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pennacook Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Pennacook Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter McDonald Laer Realty

  • /41

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    50 Burrage Ave, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,123

50 Burrage Ave, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /30

      Est $322,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Pennacook Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      151 Pennacook Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Simpson Century 21 North East

  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    97 Berrington Rd Unit 97, Leominster, MA 01453

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,663

97 Berrington Rd Unit 97, Leominster, MA 01453
    • /32

      Est $330,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Pennacook Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      82 Pennacook Dr, Leominster, MA 01453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rui Coelho Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home