$330,000
57860 James Dr, Three Rivers, MI 49093
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,500 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $220/SF
- 35 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $315,496
Last Listing Agent David Lambe Michigan Top Producers
57860 James Dr, Three Rivers, MI 49093