129

Recently Sold Homes in 19055

Section Image
  • /7

    $509,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    67 Cedar Cir, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey McCabe DeLuca Homes LP

    67 Cedar Cir, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /30

    $365,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    103 Daffodil Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,483

    Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX Aspire

    103 Daffodil Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    10 Flower Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,801

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Packer Prime Real Estate Team

    10 Flower Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    55 Kindle Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,503

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Ramagli Opus Elite Real Estate

    55 Kindle Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /18

    $361,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    62 Old Brook Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,922

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Berk Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    62 Old Brook Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /26

    $342,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2002 Edgely Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,404

    Last Listing Agent Carla Poland BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    2002 Edgely Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /25

    $389,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    194 Willow Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,780

    Last Listing Agent Cole Hoffmann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    194 Willow Dr, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /24

    $337,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    26 Gable Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,042

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kitzmiller Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    26 Gable Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /42

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    53 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,956

    Last Listing Agent Helen Irvine Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    53 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

Showing Results 121 - 129, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home