129

Recently Sold Homes in 19055

Section Image
  • /34

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    22 Disk Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,349

    Last Listing Agent Sheree McGarry Exceed Realty

    22 Disk Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /2

    $366,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    59 Graystone Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,326

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Smith Homestarr Realty

    59 Graystone Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /34

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    19 Holly Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,652

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Breen CG Realty, LLC

    19 Holly Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /17

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    50 Autumn Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,412

    Last Listing Agent Donna McHugh Homestarr Realty

    50 Autumn Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /16

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2 Kentucky Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,995

    Last Listing Agent Alex Kovtun Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    2 Kentucky Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    60 Rambler Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,750

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Fogelstrom Opus Elite Real Estate

    60 Rambler Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /19

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    24 Roundwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,978

    Last Listing Agent Omar Din Prime Realty Partners

    24 Roundwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /16

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    45 Coral Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,534

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ryan Better Homes Regional Realty

    45 Coral Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    414 Holly Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,826

    Last Listing Agent Vaughn Derassouyan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    414 Holly Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /30

    $369,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    29 Crabtree Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,632

    Last Listing Agent Drew Reilly RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    29 Crabtree Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /56

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    48 Rustleaf Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,185

    Last Listing Agent Gennady Pikovsky KW Empower

    48 Rustleaf Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /49

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1805 Grieb Ave, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,230

    Last Listing Agent Alex Shnayder Re/Max One Realty

    1805 Grieb Ave, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /21

    $307,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    61 Shepherd Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,181

    Last Listing Agent Brian Luce Homestarr Realty

    61 Shepherd Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /20

    $291,375

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    15 Dogwood Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,814

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rand Heritage Estate Properties

    15 Dogwood Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    119 Oaktree Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,343

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Iacono Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    119 Oaktree Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /37

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    20 Appletree Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,939

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wolfgang Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    20 Appletree Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /9

    $364,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14 Farmbrook Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,676

    Last Listing Agent Diane Thomas Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    14 Farmbrook Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    42 Kraft Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,170

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Palilonis Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

    42 Kraft Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    152 Junewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,817

    Last Listing Agent Veysal Badalov Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    152 Junewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /40

    $432,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    58 Rocky Pool Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,297

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Layser Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    58 Rocky Pool Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /37

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    20 Serpentine Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,226

    Last Listing Agent Albert Lucci Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    20 Serpentine Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /27

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    233 Kenwood Dr S, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,861

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Micarelli Salomon Realty LLC

    233 Kenwood Dr S, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /21

    $499,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    27 Almond Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,486

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Bucci B&R Real Estate Co. LLC

    27 Almond Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    20 Serpentine Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,226

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Kaye Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    20 Serpentine Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /22

    $399,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    31 Kingwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,283

    Last Listing Agent Volkan Andic Opus Elite Real Estate

    31 Kingwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    27 Arbor Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,605

    Last Listing Agent Max Shein LPT Realty, LLC

    27 Arbor Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /32

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    316 Crabtree Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,552

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Jowett-Little EXP Realty, LLC

    316 Crabtree Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /36

    $444,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    26 Keystone Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,747

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

    26 Keystone Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /13

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    37 Outlook Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,496

    Last Listing Agent Karen Langsfeld BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    37 Outlook Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    110 Kenwood Dr N, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,333

    Last Listing Agent Nancy McHenry Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    110 Kenwood Dr N, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /22

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    27 Good Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,892

    Last Listing Agent Debra Spaulder EXP Realty, LLC

    27 Good Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    26 Redbrook Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,512

26 Redbrook Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /45

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    24 Robin Hill Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,681

    Last Listing Agent Sharon DeBernardo Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    24 Robin Hill Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /32

    $464,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14 Rolling Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,197

    Last Listing Agent Alex Bosak Opus Elite Real Estate

    14 Rolling Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8 Starlight Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,455

    Last Listing Agent Santina Mannino Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    8 Starlight Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    133 Dogwood Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,147

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Frain Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    133 Dogwood Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    41 Jewel Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,173

    Last Listing Agent Javier Nichols EXP Realty, LLC

    41 Jewel Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /32

    $424,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    73 Graystone Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,433

    Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    73 Graystone Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /34

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5 Glenwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,862

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Baer Compass RE

    5 Glenwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /51

    $419,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8 Summer Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent bill kramer Heritage Homes Realty

    8 Summer Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home