4,540

Homes in ZIP Code 19056

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $438,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Macintosh Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      50 Macintosh Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Evans RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $347,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Macintosh Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      38 Macintosh Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAC KAER Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /46

      Est $346,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Macintosh Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24 Macintosh Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Escudero Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /41

      Est $413,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Macintosh Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      57 Macintosh Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Ryan Better Homes Regional Realty

    • /20

      Est $356,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Misty Pine Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Misty Pine Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Watson Keller Williams Premier

    • /44

      Est $417,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Misty Pine Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Misty Pine Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Britland Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /25

      Est $380,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Mill Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      163 Mill Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bailey-Blucas Heritage Homes Realty

    • /28

      Est $383,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Mill Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      173 Mill Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Griffis RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $354,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Plumbridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18 Plumbridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Berdomas Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $395,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Plumbridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Plumbridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,750
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $455,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Plumbridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      133 Plumbridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH CUNNINGHAM Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    • /86

      Est $374,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Parkside Cir, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      54 Parkside Cir, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Cravero RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $391,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Parkside Cir, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      55 Parkside Cir, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard St. Pierre Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /26

      Est $349,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Petunia Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Petunia Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kitzmiller Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /25

      Est $386,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Petunia Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Petunia Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KARA BARKER Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /38

      Est $429,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      84 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monica Flores Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /50

      Est $403,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kunigus Asset Property Solutions, LLC

    • /33

      Est $448,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Reinert ExecuHome Realty-Hanover

    • /24

      Est $348,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Diller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $488,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Plumbridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      101 Plumbridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kuldiner United Properties Realty

    • /40

      Est $408,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      33 Pumpkin Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bertoline Long & Foster

    • /37

      Est $434,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Pine Needle Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      62 Pine Needle Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Knowles RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $418,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Pine Needle Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      48 Pine Needle Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Seidman JMG Pennsylvania

    • /31

      Est $425,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Plumbridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      77 Plumbridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Eadline The Noble Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $404,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Peony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Peony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $397,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Pine Needle Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      51 Pine Needle Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Miskel Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $358,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      72 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Barrett Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    • /15

      Est $370,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      52 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew White Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /20

      Est $415,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $349,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thomas Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /45

      Est $404,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Britt McLaughlin EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $396,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Phillips Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /39

      Est $418,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Prunewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25 Prunewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen LeNoir BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $415,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Prunewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      45 Prunewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen LeNoir BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $369,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      53 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Renson Century 21 Advantage Gold-Castor

    • /53

      Est $606,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Durham Rd, Bristol, PA 19007

      • Studio
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2604 Durham Rd, Bristol, PA 19007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nevrotski Century 21 Advantage Gold-Lower Bucks

    • /39

      Est $467,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      118 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /26

      Est $373,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      119 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Minsky Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /32

      Est $349,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      77 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Reilly RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $576,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Sunset Ave, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4323 Sunset Ave, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keriann Blumenstock Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home