4,540

Homes in ZIP Code 19056

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $472,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Trim Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29 Trim Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marni Oswald Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9 Honey Locust Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,657

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kitzmiller Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    9 Honey Locust Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /52

      Est $477,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Tempo Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      36 Tempo Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Frain Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /24

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7 Hay Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,924

    Last Listing Agent Gail Shulski Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    7 Hay Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /30

      Est $508,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Terrace Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      87 Terrace Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

  • /42

    $608,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    93 Flamehill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,007

    Last Listing Agent Richard Webb Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    93 Flamehill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /30

      Est $484,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Terrace Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      81 Terrace Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cassidy Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /27

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    18 Harvest Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,409

18 Harvest Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /26

      Est $381,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Terrace Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      31 Terrace Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /20

    $459,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5 June Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,469

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Banks Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    5 June Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /31

      Est $435,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Terrace Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      27 Terrace Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Perry Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3611 Lower Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,881

3611 Lower Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /35

      Est $377,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hedge Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23 Hedge Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /11

    $509,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2822 Avenue E, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2822 Avenue E, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /38

      Est $411,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Hedge Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      61 Hedge Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Evanchik Royale Homes

  • /11

    $509,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2820 Avenue E, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

2820 Avenue E, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /39

      Est $545,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hedge Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      28 Hedge Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Misner Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /38

    $424,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5 Harp Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,237

    Last Listing Agent Veysal Badalov Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    5 Harp Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /30

      Est $449,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Heartwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      87 Heartwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kolesar Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

  • /24

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6 Handy Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,375

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rand Heritage Estate Properties

    6 Handy Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /34

      Est $411,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Harvest Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      117 Harvest Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Thomas Thomas Realty Inc.

  • /22

    $425,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    58 Tinder Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,220

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Crescenzo Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    58 Tinder Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /2

      Est $366,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Handy Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      71 Handy Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Luszczak Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    80 Silverspruce Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,585

    Last Listing Agent Ann Cowell Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    80 Silverspruce Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /48

      Est $465,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hybrid Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2 Hybrid Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Rivera Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /67

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    14 Harp Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,744

    Last Listing Agent Louis Catalanotti LBC Property Group, LLC

    14 Harp Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /30

      Est $412,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Hybrid Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      35 Hybrid Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Frye Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

  • /37

    $528,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    173 Twin Oak Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,959

173 Twin Oak Dr, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /50

      Est $424,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Horn Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      25 Horn Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,500
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Augustine Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /31

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    28 Sycamore Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,610

    Last Listing Agent Donna McHugh Homestarr Realty

    28 Sycamore Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /46

      Est $441,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Hawk Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      48 Hawk Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joann Seitter Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    30 Misty Pine Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,664

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Little Weichert Realtors

    30 Misty Pine Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /25

      Est $418,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Highland Park Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      70 Highland Park Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Andrews EXP Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    65 Silverspruce Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,815

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kennedy Real of Pennsylvania

    65 Silverspruce Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /35

      Est $396,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hawk Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      11 Hawk Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Cass Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    29 Hope Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,439

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Rakowksi BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    29 Hope Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /35

      Est $409,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hawk Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21 Hawk Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ko Denhamer Jacobus Denhamer

  • /20

    $374,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6 Harrow Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,048

    Last Listing Agent Karen Quinn Carr Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

    6 Harrow Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /31

      Est $455,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Harp Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9 Harp Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DiSipio RE/MAX

  • /16

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    39 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,198

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Roth RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    39 Plumtree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home