Est $557,584
44 Canary Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,360 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $212/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $500,000
- Jun 28, 2021
Last Listing Agent John Swartz RE/MAX
Est $557,584
44 Canary Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Swartz RE/MAX
Est $428,519
40 Canary Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc
Est $401,030
28 Calicobush Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Opus Elite Real Estate
Est $451,060
48 Canyon Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Doyle EXP Realty, LLC
Est $484,441
30 Candytuft Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne
Est $396,383
35 Cloister Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Opus Elite Real Estate
Est $474,378
31 Circle Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cara O'Neal Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown
Est $441,707
56 Canoebirch Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Trevor Deeter HomeSmart Realty Advisors
Est $405,959
23 Canoebirch Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent kevin todd HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown
Est $432,106
55 Cobalt Ridge Dr S, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Darcy Terman Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors- Ottsville
Est $679,509
1341 Bristol Oxford Valley Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brittney Dumont Compass RE
Est $460,257
99 Cobalt Ridge Dr N, Levittown, PA 19057