5,493

Properties in ZIP Code 19057

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $354,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Boston Ivy Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      24 Boston Ivy Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Berdomas Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $318,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Blue Ridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      134 Blue Ridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent VINCENT E. Gillen Keller Williams Main Line

    • /22

      Est $363,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Brown Bark Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      16 Brown Bark Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Jones BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $352,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Border Rock Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      119 Border Rock Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ramagli Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $437,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Border Rock Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      99 Border Rock Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dwyer BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $398,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Border Rock Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17 Border Rock Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ann Vanschaick Heritage Homes Realty

    • /34

      Est $325,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Gamewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      74 Gamewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Louise Sammartino Weichert Corporate

    • /22

      Est $368,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Gamewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      71 Gamewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cadwell Homestarr Realty

    • /31

      Est $383,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Gamewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      75 Gamewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carolee Oberholtzer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /38

      Est $475,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Gentle Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      74 Gentle Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Saltzman HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    • /29

      Est $423,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Gooseneck Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      41 Gooseneck Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Morton Valor Realty

    • /20

      Est $325,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Goldengate Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      108 Goldengate Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kuldiner United Properties Realty

    • /34

      Est $393,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Gardenia Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Gardenia Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Manni Homestarr Realty

    • /38

      Est $420,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Goldengate Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      129 Goldengate Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

• /16

      Est $364,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Goldengate Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      115 Goldengate Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Becker Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $366,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Ironwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      98 Ironwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /21

      Est $370,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Ironwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      94 Ironwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Bailey-Blucas Heritage Homes Realty

    • /34

      Est $371,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Ironwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      32 Ironwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Byelich Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /27

      Est $326,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Ironwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      77 Ironwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /21

      Est $385,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Indigo Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      71 Indigo Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Glenn Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County

    • /30

      Est $391,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Iris Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      40 Iris Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ismael Rivera Honest Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $409,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Iris Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22 Iris Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

• /20

      Est $481,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Ironwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • Studio
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      127 Ironwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

    • /20

      Est $362,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ironwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 Ironwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Braker-Sadusky Keller Williams Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $410,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Islet Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      32 Islet Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Epperson Realty Mark Associates

    • /24

      Est $413,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Ice Pond Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      84 Ice Pond Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

• /45

      Est $406,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Indian Creek Entry, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4 Indian Creek Entry, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Ferrara RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $426,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Indian Creek Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      266 Indian Creek Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vaughn Derassouyan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /21

      Est $376,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Indian Creek Entry, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5 Indian Creek Entry, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Arthur City & Suburban Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $397,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Indigo Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      47 Indigo Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Shulski Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /18

      Est $382,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Island Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      52 Island Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jake Toyberman Homestarr Realty

    • /31

      Est $419,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Island Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      42 Island Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yan Korol RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $330,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Island Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      36 Island Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Gindele Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /22

      Est $395,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Indian Creek Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      299 Indian Creek Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amit Mundade Crown Homes Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $392,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Indian Red Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      82 Indian Red Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Steinert B&R Real Estate Co. LLC

    • /33

      Est $357,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Indian Red Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      86 Indian Red Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Bryers Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $415,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Indian Red Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      85 Indian Red Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /22

      Est $389,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Indian Red Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      55 Indian Red Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Giovannoli River Valley Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $438,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Ivy Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      133 Ivy Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Edger Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $449,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ice Pond Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5 Ice Pond Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Webb Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home