4,376

Properties in ZIP Code 19056

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $269,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Devon Way, Levittown, PA 19057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      178 Devon Way, Levittown, PA 19057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Little Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /27

      Est $376,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      2717 C Ave, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2717 C Ave, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connery Koski Century 21 Advantage Gold-Southampton

    • /25

      Est $357,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2739 B Ave, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2739 B Ave, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fitzgerald Better Homes Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $611,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Forsythia Dr N, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      68 Forsythia Dr N, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Agnieszka Roberts Realty Mark Associates

    • /51

      Est $551,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Forsythia Dr N Unit E, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      87 Forsythia Dr N Unit E, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kuldiner United Properties Realty

    • /48

      Est $556,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      4311 Sunset Ave, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4311 Sunset Ave, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Foerst RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $423,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Sunset Ave, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4307 Sunset Ave, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dino D'Orazio Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    • /38

      Est $502,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Roving Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      63 Roving Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Houser Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $567,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Rose Apple Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      55 Rose Apple Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /25

      Est $645,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Red Rose Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      30 Red Rose Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Casmirri BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Est $482,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Lower Orchard Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      142 Lower Orchard Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Karp Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /19

      Est $418,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Long Loop Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      86 Long Loop Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /32

      Est $437,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Long Loop Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Long Loop Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe DeBella Keller Williams Main Line

    • /22

      Est $393,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Limewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Limewood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /30

      Est $470,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Long Loop Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      75 Long Loop Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Cary Prime Real Estate Team

    • /35

      Est $413,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Larkspur Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Larkspur Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

• /24

      Est $408,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Jasmine Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      33 Jasmine Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Waslenko Anderson Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /26

      Est $419,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jump Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Jump Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Levine Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /30

      Est $407,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Jump Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17 Jump Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Silcox Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    • /28

      Est $437,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Juniper Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      178 Juniper Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Longenbach Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /30

      Est $509,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14 Red Berry Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kaminski RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $620,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rust Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16 Rust Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Milner Jr. Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $547,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Rust Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14 Rust Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kitzmiller Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /37

      Est $489,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Red Rose Way, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21 Red Rose Way, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

• /68

      Est $641,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7 Round Hill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Sweed Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /59

      Est $610,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Red Rose Way, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      34 Red Rose Way, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Dumont Compass RE

    • /32

      Est $588,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Rockwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      51 Rockwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /30

      Est $490,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Flamehill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Flamehill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

• /42

      Est $504,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Full Turn Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21 Full Turn Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ramagli Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $559,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Full Turn Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      37 Full Turn Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /62

      Est $670,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fountain Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18 Fountain Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Webb Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /56

      Est $574,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Underwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Underwood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KARA BARKER Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /28

      Est $412,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Umber Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 Umber Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /23

      Est $403,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Umber Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2 Umber Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Evanosich Keller Williams Main Line

    • /30

      Est $672,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Oakland Ave, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1220 Oakland Ave, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Kuthuru Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    • /70

      Est $536,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Sugarplum Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      20 Sugarplum Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /6

      Est $459,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Sugarplum Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23 Sugarplum Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Quigley Silver Leaf Partners Inc

    • /41

      Est $539,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sugarplum Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      33 Sugarplum Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

• /39

      Est $570,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Sugarplum Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      41 Sugarplum Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Krywopusk Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /52

      Est $545,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Smoketree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      32 Smoketree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Murphy Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home