4,376

Properties in ZIP Code 19056

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $494,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Shadywood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      32 Shadywood Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kaminski RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $516,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Spicebush Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 Spicebush Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /40

      Est $480,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Spicebush Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      57 Spicebush Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Weingarten Re/Max Centre Realtors

    • /45

      Est $510,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Spinythorn Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      67 Spinythorn Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DePamphilis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /50

      Est $512,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Spinythorn Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24 Spinythorn Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ayala Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /10

      Est $454,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sycamore Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27 Sycamore Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Raggi Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $468,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Towpath Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      36 Towpath Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Dumas Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /32

      Est $385,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Towpath Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      32 Towpath Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Longenbach Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /30

      Est $407,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Towpath Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5 Towpath Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Rivera Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /17

      Est $432,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Towpath Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      39 Towpath Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yan Levshits Tri-State Home Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $392,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Towpath Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      49 Towpath Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

• /34

      Est $431,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Trellis Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28 Trellis Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Dabrowski Space & Company

    • /19

      Est $354,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Trellis Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12 Trellis Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Davis Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /37

      Est $429,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Trellis Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11 Trellis Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /24

      Est $401,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Towpath Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      83 Towpath Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Sullivan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /28

      Est $494,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Terrace Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      152 Terrace Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Loomis Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /22

      Est $433,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Turf Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      45 Turf Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Flemington

    • /20

      Est $429,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Turf Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      28 Turf Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /42

      Est $441,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Tweed Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29 Tweed Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Kostina Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /64

      Est $463,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Tweed Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      61 Tweed Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Starck RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $420,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Tinder Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      47 Tinder Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

• /30

      Est $394,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Tinder Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      14 Tinder Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Frain Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /26

      Est $379,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Tinsel Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      23 Tinsel Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /39

      Est $346,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Tinsel Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      40 Tinsel Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

• /13

      Est $331,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Tulip Tree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21 Tulip Tree Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dietrich Realty One Group Supreme

    • /43

      Est $523,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Forsythia Dr E, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      120 Forsythia Dr E, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Lawson RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $618,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Fieldstone Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      94 Fieldstone Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kitzmiller Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /37

      Est $496,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Fieldstone Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      87 Fieldstone Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Thomas Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /27

      Est $496,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Four Leaf Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      59 Four Leaf Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moustafa Aldouri Honest Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $394,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Harmony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      142 Harmony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /17

      Est $362,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Harmony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      134 Harmony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Thomas Real of Pennsylvania

    • /35

      Est $404,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Harmony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      100 Harmony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marni Oswald Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /24

      Est $381,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Harmony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      82 Harmony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

• /31

      Est $410,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Harrow Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      60 Harrow Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

• /27

      Est $375,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Harmony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      35 Harmony Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen McWilliams Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $368,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Hedge Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      131 Hedge Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Lucci Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $448,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Hedge Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      135 Hedge Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,450
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kaminski RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $446,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Harrow Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      67 Harrow Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Nay Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /27

      Est $506,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Fieldstone Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      81 Fieldstone Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valarie Graves Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $605,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Forsythia Dr N, Levittown, PA 19056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      107 Forsythia Dr N, Levittown, PA 19056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Cassidy Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home