20,128

Levittown, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /55

      Est $417,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Nestingrock Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      46 Nestingrock Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,300
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Foley Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /9

    $364,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14 Farmbrook Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,676

    Last Listing Agent Diane Thomas Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    14 Farmbrook Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
    • /24

      Est $398,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Nasturtium Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Nasturtium Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marzena Koperska EXP Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9017 2nd St, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,669

    Last Listing Agent JESSIE Ghotra Equity MidAtlantic Real Estate

    9017 2nd St, Levittown, PA 19054
    • /14

      Est $461,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Roth RE/MAX

  • /24

    $272,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    97 Joan Ct Unit 508, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,210

    Last Listing Agent George Berdomas Opus Elite Real Estate

    97 Joan Ct Unit 508, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /14

      Est $380,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Roth RE/MAX

  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    42 Kraft Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,170

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Palilonis Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

    42 Kraft Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
    • /30

      Est $464,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Newberry Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      35 Newberry Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuriy Kaunzinger RE/MAX

  • /37

    $429,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4005 Lower Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,627

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bograd Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    4005 Lower Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /25

      Est $440,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Edger Long & Foster

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23 Teaberry Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $368,786

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Ropars Opus Elite, LLC

    23 Teaberry Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
    • /50

      Est $407,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      19 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Irvine Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /25

    $422,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    34 Haven Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,866

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    34 Haven Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /26

      Est $432,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      57 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Mondelli EXP Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $415,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    38 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,026

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hunter Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    38 Vicar Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
    • /35

      Est $391,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Northturn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      68 Northturn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jandovitz Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /26

    $439,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2 Edgewood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,663

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Mondelli EXP Realty, LLC

    2 Edgewood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
    • /21

      Est $440,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brett Iron Valley Real Estate Doylestown

  • /25

    $389,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    194 Willow Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,780

    Last Listing Agent Cole Hoffmann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    194 Willow Dr, Levittown, PA 19054
    • /48

      Est $555,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kuldiner United Properties Realty

  • /29

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    152 Junewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,817

    Last Listing Agent Veysal Badalov Keller Williams Real Estate - Bensalem

    152 Junewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
    • /31

      Est $399,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      15 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lukasz Boczniewicz Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /14

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    25 Tulip Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,142

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Sweitzer RE/MAX Centre Realtors

    25 Tulip Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
    • /34

      Est $450,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      33 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

• /69

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2619 & 2701 New Falls Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Swillo BHHS Fox & Roach-New Hope

    2619 & 2701 New Falls Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /33

      Est $378,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      265 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Carro Real of Pennsylvania

  • /38

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    21 Hillside Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,632

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Layser Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    21 Hillside Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /29

      Est $560,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16 Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Costello Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

  • /27

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    90 Cobalt Ridge Dr E Unit E, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,112

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Witkowski Home Journey Realty

    90 Cobalt Ridge Dr E Unit E, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /36

      Est $342,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      53 Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Scanlin Maureen M Scanlin Real Estate, Inc

  • /37

    $540,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    301 Snowball Dr, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,370

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Marie Yaede Opus Elite Real Estate

    301 Snowball Dr, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /42

      Est $523,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      210 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /33

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    31 Nature Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,059

    Last Listing Agent Dan Zecher Keller Williams Elite

    31 Nature Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
    • /22

      Est $365,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Pleasant Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      42 Pleasant Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Phillips Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /15

    $389,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    46 Moon Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,978

    Last Listing Agent Mark Silverman The Silverman Group Inc

    46 Moon Dr, Levittown, PA 19054
    • /29

      Est $323,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Tarity Real of Pennsylvania

  • /33

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    20 Trellis Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,551

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hull RE/MAX One Realty

    20 Trellis Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
    • /33

      Est $465,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      29 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Menow RE/MAX

  • /31

    $316,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    57 Palm Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,856

57 Palm Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home