20,128

Levittown, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $359,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      470 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Bernard Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

  • /40

    $432,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    58 Rocky Pool Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,297

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Layser Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    58 Rocky Pool Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
    • /59

      Est $416,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Locust Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      58 Locust Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Scanlin Maureen M Scanlin Real Estate, Inc

  • /37

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    20 Serpentine Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,226

    Last Listing Agent Albert Lucci Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    20 Serpentine Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
    • /29

      Est $313,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      54 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn DAmico EXP Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $334,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    273 Birch Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,110

    Last Listing Agent Carole Resch RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    273 Birch Dr, Levittown, PA 19054
    • /46

      Est $464,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Little Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11 Little Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kuldiner United Properties Realty

  • /50

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    57 Island Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,522

    Last Listing Agent Stevie-Lynn Shulenberger Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    57 Island Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /21

      Est $334,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Leisure Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      48 Leisure Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Longenbach Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /2

    $518,646

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    35 Cedar Ln, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey McCabe DeLuca Homes LP

    35 Cedar Ln, Levittown, PA 19057
    • /49

      Est $461,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Leisure Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      23 Leisure Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Saltzman HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

  • /27

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    233 Kenwood Dr S, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,861

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Micarelli Salomon Realty LLC

    233 Kenwood Dr S, Levittown, PA 19055
    • /37

      Est $586,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Leisure Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      27 Leisure Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /21

    $499,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    27 Almond Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,486

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Bucci B&R Real Estate Co. LLC

    27 Almond Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
    • /24

      Est $414,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      23 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Centofanti KW Empower

  • /29

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    87 Vermillion Ln, Levittown, PA 19030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Toole III RE/MAX Main Line-West Chester

    87 Vermillion Ln, Levittown, PA 19030
    • /34

      Est $389,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Peachtree Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11 Peachtree Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vaughn Derassouyan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    29 Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,747

29 Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
    • /30

      Est $370,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      398 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Irvine Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /9

    $192,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5717 Fleetwing Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,982

    Last Listing Agent Joanrenette Niedrist 24-7 Real Estate, LLC

    5717 Fleetwing Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home