550

Recently Sold Levittown, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $366,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    53 Micahill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,414

    Last Listing Agent Michael Benezet Realty ONE Group Focus

    53 Micahill Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
  • /38

    $466,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    120 Vermont Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,210

    Last Listing Agent Carla Abreu Coldwell Banker Realty

    120 Vermont Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /37

    $427,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    50 Nature Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,759

    Last Listing Agent JANINE ALLAN Anthony Messina Real Estate, LLC

    50 Nature Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    56 Orangewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,699

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Mondelli EXP Realty, LLC

    56 Orangewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /25

    $433,522

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    33 Tulip Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,249

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Galloway KW Empower

    33 Tulip Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5604 Fleetwing Dr, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,413

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Boytos RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    5604 Fleetwing Dr, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    8 Starlight Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,455

    Last Listing Agent Santina Mannino Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    8 Starlight Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    34 Tulip Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,572

    Last Listing Agent Sunita Lovina RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    34 Tulip Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    133 Dogwood Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,147

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Frain Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    133 Dogwood Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /30

    $242,500

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5731 Mitchell Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,691

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Saltzman HomeSmart Nexus Realty Group - Newtown

    5731 Mitchell Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    41 Jewel Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,173

    Last Listing Agent Javier Nichols EXP Realty, LLC

    41 Jewel Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /24

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    112 Everturn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,224

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pearce BHHS Fox & Roach-Southampton

    112 Everturn Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /31

    $493,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19 Narcissus Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,589

    Last Listing Agent Stas Szczurek KW Empower

    19 Narcissus Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /32

    $413,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    28 Macintosh Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,841

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kalup McCarthy Real Estate

    28 Macintosh Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
  • /32

    $424,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    73 Graystone Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,433

    Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    73 Graystone Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /18

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    54 Cobalt Ridge Dr E, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,543

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Flemington

    54 Cobalt Ridge Dr E, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /34

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5 Glenwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,862

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Baer Compass RE

    5 Glenwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /21

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    91 New School Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,007

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Davidson Realty Mark Associates

    91 New School Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /26

    $305,100

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    29 Lilac Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,216

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rand Heritage Estate Properties

    29 Lilac Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /28

    $349,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    32 Gaping Rock Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,617

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    32 Gaping Rock Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /51

    $419,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8 Summer Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent bill kramer Heritage Homes Realty

    8 Summer Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /13

    $198,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2205 Liberator St, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,681

    Last Listing Agent Donna McHugh Homestarr Realty

    2205 Liberator St, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /26

    $372,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    182 Crabtree Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,415

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Longenbach Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    182 Crabtree Dr, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10 Mockorange Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,264

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Krywopusk Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    10 Mockorange Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    43 Tweed Rd, Levittown, PA 19056

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,078

    Last Listing Agent Tony Esposito RE/MAX Aspire

    43 Tweed Rd, Levittown, PA 19056
  • /32

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    60 Inland Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,082

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Tucci-Guy Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    60 Inland Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /53

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    24 Tiger Lily Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,828

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Kennedy Real of Pennsylvania

    24 Tiger Lily Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /29

    $426,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    38 Violet Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,031

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Schafer Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    38 Violet Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /6

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    64 Ruby Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,168

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Blain Coldwell Banker Realty

    64 Ruby Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /16

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    15 Cable Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,556

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobs BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    15 Cable Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /5

    $255,300

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    177 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,181

    Last Listing Agent Christina Swain Swain Real Estate LLC

    177 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /21

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    30 Mistletoe Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,387

    Last Listing Agent Gage Noel Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    30 Mistletoe Ln, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /26

    $449,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    56 Aspen Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,723

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kuldiner United Properties Realty

    56 Aspen Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    161 Naomi Ct Unit 905, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,227

161 Naomi Ct Unit 905, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    67 Greenbriar Rd, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gianfranco Illiano Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    67 Greenbriar Rd, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /30

    $685,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1246 Center St, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cleary EveryHome Realtors

    1246 Center St, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    458 Thornridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Current Estimated Value $431,426

458 Thornridge Dr, Levittown, PA 19054
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3715 Reedman Ave, Levittown, PA 19057

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,240

    Last Listing Agent Senol Onal RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    3715 Reedman Ave, Levittown, PA 19057
  • /17

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    31 Swan Ln, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,683

    Last Listing Agent Diana Farmer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    31 Swan Ln, Levittown, PA 19055
  • /37

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    27 Crabtree Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,984

    Last Listing Agent John Krapf Opus Elite Real Estate

    27 Crabtree Dr, Levittown, PA 19055

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home