1,538

Recently Sold Levy County FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $13,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    Lot 110 &111 NE 125th St, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $5,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Thomas MILLER REAL ESTATE

    Lot 110 &111 NE 125th St, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3250 NW 48th Ave, Chiefland, FL 32626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Drummond DRUMMOND REALTY, INC.

    3250 NW 48th Ave, Chiefland, FL 32626
  • /2

    $269,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2731 SE 115th Ave, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 20.87 Acres
    • $12,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna King COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC

    2731 SE 115th Ave, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    7930 NW 166th St, Trenton, FL 32693

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Coldwell COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE

    7930 NW 166th St, Trenton, FL 32693
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4961 NE 141 Terrace, Williston, FL 32696

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Swan RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC

    4961 NE 141 Terrace, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    22 Palm Circle Dr, Inglis, FL 34449

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Siegel TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC

    22 Palm Circle Dr, Inglis, FL 34449
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    TBD NE 19 St, Williston, FL 32696

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lewis BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

    TBD NE 19 St, Williston, FL 32696
  • /8

    $854,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    0 NW US Hwy 19 N Unit 795246, Chiefland, FL 32626

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Above List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Zubler eXp Realty LLC

    0 NW US Hwy 19 N Unit 795246, Chiefland, FL 32626
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    TBD SE 67th Place, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Freyn HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    TBD SE 67th Place, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /21

    $36,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 SW 123rd Terrace, Cedar Key, FL 32625

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $15,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Markham Hatcher Realty Services, Inc. Cross City

    0 SW 123rd Terrace, Cedar Key, FL 32625
  • /2

    $11,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    00 NE 5th St, Williston, FL 32696

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Spangler, II COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY

    00 NE 5th St, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    TBD Se131st, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colby Morrison BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

    TBD Se131st, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18430 SE 20 St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    18430 SE 20 St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    314 SE 5th St, Williston, FL 32696

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,249

    Last Listing Agent Monique Fennell ARIUM REAL ESTATE, LLC

    314 SE 5th St, Williston, FL 32696
  • /62

    $212,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1816 SE 112 St, Inglis, FL 34449

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,114

    Last Listing Agent Tami Mayer Epique Realty Inc

    1816 SE 112 St, Inglis, FL 34449
  • /2

    $49,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    TBD NE 113th Ave & Ne 86th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 2.94 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

TBD NE 113th Ave & Ne 86th Ln, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /65

    $379,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    20165 SE 115th Ave, Inglis, FL 34449

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mika Rotunda HEART OF FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    20165 SE 115th Ave, Inglis, FL 34449
  • /42

    $199,900 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1312 NW 17th Ave, Chiefland, FL 32626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Burgandy Arrington Hatcher Realty Services, Inc. Trenton

    1312 NW 17th Ave, Chiefland, FL 32626
  • /9

    $185,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    316 NE 8th St, Chiefland, FL 32626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Drummond Drummond Realty Inc.

    316 NE 8th St, Chiefland, FL 32626
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14390 SE 85th Terrace, Inglis, FL 34449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Ivory REMAX REALTY ONE

    14390 SE 85th Terrace, Inglis, FL 34449
  • /2

    $212,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5450 NE 108th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 436 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Willingham INSPIRE FLORIDA REAL ESTATE, INC.

    5450 NE 108th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /56

    $220,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    11071 NE 78th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandré Worthington ANCHOR HOUSE REALTY, CORPORATION

    11071 NE 78th Terrace, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    TBD N US Highway 27, Williston, FL 32696

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $33,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Rollins HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    TBD N US Highway 27, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7251 NW 160th St, Trenton, FL 32693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Dinkla BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    7251 NW 160th St, Trenton, FL 32693
  • /48

    $368,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    17590 NW 71st Ave, Trenton, FL 32693

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Barron Hometown Realty of North Fl. Inc.

    17590 NW 71st Ave, Trenton, FL 32693
  • /5

    $62,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 NE 88th Ln Unit 795550, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 3.52 Acres
    • $17,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    0 NE 88th Ln Unit 795550, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5091 NW 86th St, Chiefland, FL 32626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,412

    Last Listing Agent Lou Thurmond THURMOND REALTY LLC

    5091 NW 86th St, Chiefland, FL 32626
  • /13

    $185,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 Florida 24, Cedar Key, FL 32625

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $637,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Wynans Hatcher Realty Services, Inc. Trenton

    0 Florida 24, Cedar Key, FL 32625
  • /2

    $5,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    Blk 46 Lot 5 NE 64th Place, Williston, FL 32696

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $24,583 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,000

    Last Listing Agent Caren Barnes NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY

    Blk 46 Lot 5 NE 64th Place, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    12451 NE 91st Ct, Archer, FL 32618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Eckelmann FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    12451 NE 91st Ct, Archer, FL 32618
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    TBD SE 60th St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lewis REAL BROKER, LLC

    TBD SE 60th St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $203,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16550 NE 26 Place, Williston, FL 32696

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lewis BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE

    16550 NE 26 Place, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14350 Us Highway 27, Williston, FL 32696

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $46,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dejoie MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC

    14350 Us Highway 27, Williston, FL 32696
  • /43

    $180,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    241 Hudson St, Inglis, FL 34449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 485 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawnette Cain Cain Real Estate

    241 Hudson St, Inglis, FL 34449
  • /2

    $825,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14050 SE 50 St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bibeau RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY

    14050 SE 50 St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $254,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1391 NE 154 Ave, Williston, FL 32696

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Langan LANGAN REALTY CO

    1391 NE 154 Ave, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $56,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14450 NE 48th St, Williston, FL 32696

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $30,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Vance UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY

    14450 NE 48th St, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5150 SE 117th Ave, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lord HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC

    5150 SE 117th Ave, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $9,999 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    0 NE 15 Ln, Williston Highlands, FL 32696

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $43,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmelo Luis-Camacho PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    0 NE 15 Ln, Williston Highlands, FL 32696
  • /37

    $150,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7951 NW 167th Place, Trenton, FL 32693

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hovey Pristine Properties

    7951 NW 167th Place, Trenton, FL 32693

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home