1,537

Recently Sold Levy County FL Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $290,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    48 Azalee Ave, Inglis, FL 34449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BOB Werner Bob Werner Homes

    48 Azalee Ave, Inglis, FL 34449
  • /2

    $32,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 SE 147 Terrace, Williston Highlands, FL 32696

    • Land
    • 1.56 Acres
    • $20,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    0 SE 147 Terrace, Williston Highlands, FL 32696
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13590 SE 127th Place, Dunnellon, FL 34431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randal Longo KEYS REALTY REDEFINED LLC

    13590 SE 127th Place, Dunnellon, FL 34431
  • /2

    $84,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7551 NW 26th St, Chiefland, FL 32626

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Eastman UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY

    7551 NW 26th St, Chiefland, FL 32626
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    667 Stephens St, Bronson, FL 32621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mitchell EXP REALTY LLC

    667 Stephens St, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /33

    $215,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7151 NW 154th Ln, Chiefland, FL 32626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russ Hallett United Country Smith & Associates Chiefland

    7151 NW 154th Ln, Chiefland, FL 32626
  • /8

    $21,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    0 NE 138th Ave, Williston, FL 32696

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $21,237 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna King Cookie King Real Estate, Inc.

    0 NE 138th Ave, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $19,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    0 SE 129th Ct Unit MFROM688923, Dunnellon, FL 34431

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $19,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 350 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Wainwright BLACKHORSE REAL ESTATE LLC

    0 SE 129th Ct Unit MFROM688923, Dunnellon, FL 34431
  • /40

    $400,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8251 NW 132nd Place, Chiefland, FL 32626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Scott United Country Smith & Assoc Bell

    8251 NW 132nd Place, Chiefland, FL 32626
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    15807 NE 10 St, Williston, FL 32696

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raiza Amaro OCALA KEY REALTY ,INC

    15807 NE 10 St, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    TBD NW Old Fannin Rd, Andrews, FL 32626

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $29,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Reed Suwannee Realty (Suwannee)

    TBD NW Old Fannin Rd, Andrews, FL 32626
  • /60

    $350,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    10750 NW 68th Terrace, Chiefland, FL 32626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 444 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Handley Jim King Realty, Inc. Chiefland

    10750 NW 68th Terrace, Chiefland, FL 32626
  • /15

    $28,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    0 SE 66th St Unit 128146, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $22,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Sanchez POOLE REALTY INC.

    0 SE 66th St Unit 128146, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /3

    $67,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7951 NW 167th Place, Trenton, FL 32693

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hovey Pristine Properties

    7951 NW 167th Place, Trenton, FL 32693
  • /2

    $294,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    936 NW Ridgewood Rd, Dunnellon, FL 34431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Fletcher WORLDCORP REALTY

    936 NW Ridgewood Rd, Dunnellon, FL 34431
  • /2

    $15,300 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    TBD NE 127th Ct, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $12,240 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 399 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Lord HOMES TO RANCHES REALTY INC

    TBD NE 127th Ct, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    120 NE 2nd St, Williston, FL 32696

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Pompeo HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    120 NE 2nd St, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    340 Debra St, Inglis, FL 34449

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Browning WAVE ELITE REALTY LLC

    340 Debra St, Inglis, FL 34449
  • /14

    $64,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    000 NE 121 St, Archer, FL 32618

    • Land
    • 4.75 Acres
    • $13,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernardo Davila Lifestyle International Realty

    000 NE 121 St, Archer, FL 32618
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    21050 SE 42nd St, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,634,862

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Serrano STELLAR REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC

    21050 SE 42nd St, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /11

    $95,500 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    0 NE County Road 337 Unit 795416, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 3.9 Acres
    • $24,487 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

0 NE County Road 337 Unit 795416, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /25

    $345,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    11 Old Mill Dr Unit 1-C, Cedar Key, FL 32625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Allen Pelican Realty

    11 Old Mill Dr Unit 1-C, Cedar Key, FL 32625
  • /2

    $44,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    12070 NE 63rd Place, Williston, FL 32696

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

12070 NE 63rd Place, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    00 SE 139th Lot 29 Terrace, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 9.9 Acres
    • $17,677 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 679 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Pascucci GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC

    00 SE 139th Lot 29 Terrace, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /5

    $50,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    74 terr NW 153rd Ln, Andrews, FL 32626

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $20,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hovey Pristine Properties

    74 terr NW 153rd Ln, Andrews, FL 32626
  • /2

    $346,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    7790 SW 129 Ln, Cedar Key, FL 32625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bajsa CMTG REAL ESTATE GROUP

    7790 SW 129 Ln, Cedar Key, FL 32625
  • /2

    $37,500 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2690 NW 72nd Terrace, Chiefland, FL 32626

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $25/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Burgandy Arrington LPT REALTY, LLC

    2690 NW 72nd Terrace, Chiefland, FL 32626
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7050 NE State Road 121, Williston, FL 32696

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,288

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Dinsick EXP REALTY LLC

    7050 NE State Road 121, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    TBD SE 95 St, Dunnellon, FL 34431

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    TBD SE 95 St, Dunnellon, FL 34431
  • /2

    $124,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10550 NE 120th St, Archer, FL 32618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    10550 NE 120th St, Archer, FL 32618
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    TBD SE Us Highway 41, Morriston, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 52 Acres
    • $21,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Hiers KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    TBD SE Us Highway 41, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $29,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    13921 SE 26 St, Williston Highlands, FL 32668

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $23,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ryczek RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS

    13921 SE 26 St, Williston Highlands, FL 32668
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    0 NE 75th St Unit MFRTB8393387, Bronson, FL 32621

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    0 NE 75th St Unit MFRTB8393387, Bronson, FL 32621
  • /10

    $226,800 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5790 NE 120 Terrace, Williston, FL 32696

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Tindall Pristine Properties

    5790 NE 120 Terrace, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    11731 NE 106th Ct, Archer, FL 32618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

11731 NE 106th Ct, Archer, FL 32618
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3731 SE 117th Terrace, Morriston, FL 32668

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale McCurdy HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC

    3731 SE 117th Terrace, Morriston, FL 32668
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    17650 NE State Road 121, Williston, FL 32696

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Knighton LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    17650 NE State Road 121, Williston, FL 32696
  • /2

    $13,800 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Old Fannin Rd, Trenton, FL 32693

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $27,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Smith UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY

    0 Old Fannin Rd, Trenton, FL 32693
  • /2

    $31,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    0 SE 114th Place, Rainbow Lakes Estates, FL 34431

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $30,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roseni Plaza KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    0 SE 114th Place, Rainbow Lakes Estates, FL 34431
  • /2

    $248,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1195 NW Ridgewood Rd, Dunnellon, FL 34431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Thompson OCALA HOMES AND FARMS

    1195 NW Ridgewood Rd, Dunnellon, FL 34431

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home