474

Recently Sold Lewis Center, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /70

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1798 Aurora Ave, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,860

    Last Listing Agent Denise Beck Keller Williams Greater Cols

    1798 Aurora Ave, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /100

    $768,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3439 McCammon Chase Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,986

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mundey EXP Realty, LLC

    3439 McCammon Chase Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /71

    $845,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5450 Maple Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,860

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Durant Coldwell Banker Realty

    5450 Maple Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /60

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7826 Lydia Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,210

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Doon Coldwell Banker Realty

    7826 Lydia Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /77

    $895,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2935 Laura Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,492

    Last Listing Agent Stratton Alt Alt Company, Realtors

    2935 Laura Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3780 Pine Ridge Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,439

    Last Listing Agent Jim Thompson Red 1 Realty

    3780 Pine Ridge Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /33

    $477,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    938 Oldcastle Rd Unit LOT 57, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    938 Oldcastle Rd Unit LOT 57, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /54

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1508 Royal Oak Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,846

    Last Listing Agent Ajay Pandya e-Merge Real Estate Unlimited

    1508 Royal Oak Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /10

    $579,960

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    467 Zelkova Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Winterbrooke Place

    467 Zelkova Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    235 Conner Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $280/SF

    Current Estimated Value $355,821

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kamann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    235 Conner Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /62

    $1,055,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5703 Evans Farm Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,054,895

    Last Listing Agent Julie Wills Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    5703 Evans Farm Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /86

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3579 W Bay Cir, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,236

    Last Listing Agent Lory Kim RE/MAX Connection

    3579 W Bay Cir, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2475 Silver Hill St, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF

    Current Estimated Value $748,869

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    2475 Silver Hill St, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /85

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5766 Hickory Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,510

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Koechlin ERA Real Solutions Realty

    5766 Hickory Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /109

    $804,676

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4282 Laguna Loop, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,999

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Grimm Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    4282 Laguna Loop, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /34

    $535,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    327 Cardinal Point Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,392

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Carpenter Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    327 Cardinal Point Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /69

    $556,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1365 Briarshore Way, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,299

    Last Listing Agent Karie Rittenour RE/MAX Achievers

    1365 Briarshore Way, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /100

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    9002 Newmills Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,650

    Last Listing Agent Scott Davison Di Lusso Real Estate

    9002 Newmills Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /21

    $74,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    395 Dogwood Terrace, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Moore Key Realty

    395 Dogwood Terrace, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /51

    $699,999

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    4247 Laguna Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,579

4247 Laguna Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3757 Birkland Cir, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,179

    Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    3757 Birkland Cir, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /22

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8101 Orange Station Loop, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,120

    Last Listing Agent Yingshi Guo OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    8101 Orange Station Loop, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /68

    $835,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3543 Westbrook Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,253

    Last Listing Agent Mary Campbell Staebler Coldwell Banker Realty

    3543 Westbrook Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /66

    $950,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6980 S Old State Rd, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,468

    Last Listing Agent Terry Burton Associates Realty

    6980 S Old State Rd, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /2

    $1,398,815

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5478 Evans Farm Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lari Madosky Shaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    5478 Evans Farm Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /60

    $555,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2885 Brookhaven Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF

    Current Estimated Value $554,667

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bean Keller Williams Greater Cols

    2885 Brookhaven Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /47

    $479,900

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1955 Royal Oak Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,241

    Last Listing Agent David Barlow Sell For One Percent

    1955 Royal Oak Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /41

    $434,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8484 Payson Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,531

    Last Listing Agent Angela Carter Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    8484 Payson Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /39

    $502,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7682 Holderman St, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,991

    Last Listing Agent Lori Swearingen Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

    7682 Holderman St, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /46

    $597,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    894 Oldcastle Rd Unit LOT 59, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    894 Oldcastle Rd Unit LOT 59, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /62

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1245 Little Bear Loop, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,453

    Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    1245 Little Bear Loop, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /24

    $584,420

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    152 Sienna Glenn Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Winterbrooke Place

    152 Sienna Glenn Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /44

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8992 Marchbank Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,506

    Last Listing Agent Don Shaffer Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    8992 Marchbank Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /62

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2567 Carmel Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,873

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Schivley Century 21 Excellence Realty

    2567 Carmel Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /47

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    328 Sage Hill Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,479

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Giessler Cam Taylor Co. Ltd., Realtors

    328 Sage Hill Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /38

    $526,210

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    248 Sage Hill Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,473

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    248 Sage Hill Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /36

    $518,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4334 Grathrine Ct, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,584

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chambers Keller Williams Greater Cols

    4334 Grathrine Ct, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /64

    $587,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2107 Parklawn Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,596

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    2107 Parklawn Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /65

    $605,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    3554 W Bay Cir, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,417

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brooks Red 1 Realty

    3554 W Bay Cir, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /54

    $572,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1877 Poplar Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,063

    Last Listing Agent Tina Cameron Rolls Realty

    1877 Poplar Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home