474

Recently Sold Lewis Center, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3555 Evelynton Ave, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,583

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Dials e-Merge Real Estate

    3555 Evelynton Ave, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /48

    $520,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    8943 Emerald Hill Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,413

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shea Keller Williams Consultants

    8943 Emerald Hill Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /67

    $815,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3224 McCammon Chase Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,962

    Last Listing Agent Lorna Hawk Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    3224 McCammon Chase Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /37

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8750 Woodwind Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,021

    Last Listing Agent Misha Jobin Coldwell Banker Realty

    8750 Woodwind Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /37

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6964 Saint Ninians St, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,000

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Toth RE/MAX Impact

    6964 Saint Ninians St, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /98

    $1,094,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5578 Hickory Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,451

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Stites Engel & Volkers Real Estate Advisors

    5578 Hickory Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /61

    $722,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2615 Twin Pines Loop, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,142

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brothers EXP Realty, LLC

    2615 Twin Pines Loop, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /32

    $422,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1258 Ashlar Ln Unit LOT 30007, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    1258 Ashlar Ln Unit LOT 30007, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /44

    $563,985

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    198 Silver Pine Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Winterbrooke Place

    198 Silver Pine Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /33

    $222,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9123 Parkbury Ln Unit 9123, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,611

    Last Listing Agent Jaysen Barlow Sell For One Percent

    9123 Parkbury Ln Unit 9123, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /59

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    336 Mcnamara Loop, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,639

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Ferrari EXP Realty, LLC

    336 Mcnamara Loop, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /59

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1608 Geranium Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,656

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cosner Keller Williams Consultants

    1608 Geranium Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /45

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    305 Lazelle Place Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,785

    Last Listing Agent Jay Stanley RE/MAX Consultant Group

    305 Lazelle Place Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /33

    $527,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6048 Trent Ct, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,127

    Last Listing Agent Mia Grace Red 1 Realty

    6048 Trent Ct, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /55

    $493,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8849 Juneberry Rd, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,948

    Last Listing Agent jason brown Key Realty

    8849 Juneberry Rd, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /64

    $479,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1347 Aniko Ave, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,613

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nitzschke CRT, Realtors

    1347 Aniko Ave, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /120

    $1,425,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2320 Red Oak St, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,375,149

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chokreff Coldwell Banker Realty

    2320 Red Oak St, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /64

    $357,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2840 Laurel Wind Blvd, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,711

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Hesterman RE/MAX Revealty

    2840 Laurel Wind Blvd, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1195 Westwood Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,669

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Toth RE/MAX Impact

    1195 Westwood Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /36

    $357,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    8536 Lazelle Village Dr Unit 8536, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,268

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Bahl Red 1 Realty

    8536 Lazelle Village Dr Unit 8536, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /84

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7633 Storrington Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,300

    Last Listing Agent Constance DePauw Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    7633 Storrington Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /51

    $644,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    62 Banyan Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Rockford Homes Winterbrooke Place

    62 Banyan Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /22

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    415 Chardonnay Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,388

    Last Listing Agent Ann Laufersweiler Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    415 Chardonnay Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /2

    $639,685

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5619 Piatt Rd, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,211

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    5619 Piatt Rd, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /60

    $386,400

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8737 Lazelle Village Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,839

    Last Listing Agent Dana Walters BHHS Platinum Realty Group

    8737 Lazelle Village Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /44

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2661 Bold Venture Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,930

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Bedford Century 21 Excellence Realty

    2661 Bold Venture Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /53

    $765,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2773 Eleanor Way, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,269

    Last Listing Agent Ling Hunter Red 1 Realty

    2773 Eleanor Way, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8684 Pennycress Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,746

    Last Listing Agent Ling Hunter Red 1 Realty

    8684 Pennycress Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /42

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    294 Lazelle Place Ln Unit Q294, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF

    Current Estimated Value $373,328

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Meinheit Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    294 Lazelle Place Ln Unit Q294, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /68

    $774,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1323 Swanton St, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,675

    Last Listing Agent Greg Skinner Turning Point Realty

    1323 Swanton St, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /75

    $750,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5770 Baja Ct, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,513

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Yoder-Barnhart Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    5770 Baja Ct, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /51

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5901 Blackbird Way, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,854

    Last Listing Agent Miyuki Lin LPT Realty

    5901 Blackbird Way, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /68

    $622,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1654 Sunflower St, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,504

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Hensel Simply Better Realty, LLC

    1654 Sunflower St, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /27

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8741 Olenbrook Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,185

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Scheetz NextHome Experience

    8741 Olenbrook Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /41

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1410 Carylake Cir Unit 1410, Columbus, OH 43240

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,282

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lynn Keller Williams Consultants

    1410 Carylake Cir Unit 1410, Columbus, OH 43240
  • /87

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    6315 Crystal Valley Dr, Galena, OH 43021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,524

    Last Listing Agent Fisal Ikhmayes Di Lusso Real Estate

    6315 Crystal Valley Dr, Galena, OH 43021
  • /37

    $437,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1770 Cheshire Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,025

    Last Listing Agent Rob Calabro OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    1770 Cheshire Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /30

    $437,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    199 Spicewood Ln, Powell, OH 43065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,830

    Last Listing Agent Vi Nguyen Coldwell Banker Realty

    199 Spicewood Ln, Powell, OH 43065
  • /47

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9032 Polaris Lakes Dr, Columbus, OH 43240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,875

    Last Listing Agent Cory Kirkland Redfin Corporation

    9032 Polaris Lakes Dr, Columbus, OH 43240
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9230 Echo Hill Ct, Columbus, OH 43240

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,689

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Van Paepeghem RE/MAX Revealty

    9230 Echo Hill Ct, Columbus, OH 43240

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home