474

Recently Sold Lewis Center, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2665 Weyant St, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,057

    Last Listing Agent Lori Huff Keller Williams Consultants

    2665 Weyant St, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /33

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    387 Crownover Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,765

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Ferrari EXP Realty, LLC

    387 Crownover Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2788 Laurel Wind Blvd Unit 2788, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,670

    Last Listing Agent John Achevich The Holden Agency

    2788 Laurel Wind Blvd Unit 2788, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /120

    $1,150,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3472 Westbrook Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,794

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Springer Keller Williams Greater Cols

    3472 Westbrook Place, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    350 Summer Tree Way, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,681

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Fox-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    350 Summer Tree Way, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /40

    $455,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1326 Westwood Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,199

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    1326 Westwood Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /26

    $325,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8460 Lazelle Village Dr Unit 8460, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,664

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Philipsen Home Central Realty

    8460 Lazelle Village Dr Unit 8460, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /96

    $781,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2589 Aikin Cir S, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,725

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Gongwer RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    2589 Aikin Cir S, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /69

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7728 Lydia Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,626

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Shook Keller Williams Consultants

    7728 Lydia Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /53

    $437,500

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    9152 Longstone Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,533

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Farwick KW Classic Properties Realty

    9152 Longstone Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /2

    $424,005

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    123 Solstice Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF

    Current Estimated Value $549,511

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    123 Solstice Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /84

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6351 Beaumont Square, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,815

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Plowman Plowman Properties LLC.

    6351 Beaumont Square, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /54

    $599,900

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    235 Sunstone Ln, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,224

    Last Listing Agent Mara Ackermann RE/MAX Consultant Group

    235 Sunstone Ln, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /61

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8723 Hawk's Grove Ct, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,575

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Coburn Coldwell Banker Realty

    8723 Hawk's Grove Ct, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /51

    $518,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    62 Sienna Glenn Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,834

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Crosby Di Lusso Real Estate

    62 Sienna Glenn Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /21

    $564,370

    Sold May 13, 2026

    32 Banyan Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Winterbrooke Place

    32 Banyan Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /36

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1386 Cottonwood Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,988

    Last Listing Agent Violeta Liya KW Classic Properties Realty

    1386 Cottonwood Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /62

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1719 Impatiens Way, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,050

    Last Listing Agent Koteswara Bodipudi Red 1 Realty

    1719 Impatiens Way, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /60

    $499,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    223 Stone Quarry Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,386

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Everingham Cutler Real Estate

    223 Stone Quarry Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /53

    $820,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5839 Ketch St, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,049

    Last Listing Agent Karen Smith The Brokerage House

    5839 Ketch St, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /48

    $386,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    155 Arrowfeather Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,043

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Wheeler Red 1 Realty

    155 Arrowfeather Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    113 Olentangy Meadows Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,058

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Clarizio Red 1 Realty

    113 Olentangy Meadows Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /2

    $744,851

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4239 Laguna Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,844

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Grimm Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    4239 Laguna Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /63

    $553,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1328 Royal Oak Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,130

    Last Listing Agent Seana Espy Cutler Real Estate

    1328 Royal Oak Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /45

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2467 Roe Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,284

    Last Listing Agent David Ludwig Coldwell Banker Realty

    2467 Roe Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /68

    $682,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2491 Silver Hill St, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,791

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    2491 Silver Hill St, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /67

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    406 Crownover Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Koteswara Bodipudi Red 1 Realty

    406 Crownover Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /69

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1980 Maxwell Ave, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,872

    Last Listing Agent John Moore Key Realty

    1980 Maxwell Ave, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /47

    $560,900

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    373 Cardinal Point Dr Unit Lot 13986, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    373 Cardinal Point Dr Unit Lot 13986, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /46

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7742 Holderman St, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,645

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Beekman Redfin Corporation

    7742 Holderman St, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /2

    $724,905

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4032 Captains Cir, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF

    Current Estimated Value $734,825

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    4032 Captains Cir, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /75

    $625,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2295 Bold Venture Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $614,216

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Orsatti Keller Williams Greater Cols

    2295 Bold Venture Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /2

    $770,413

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4321 Laguna Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,956

4321 Laguna Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /34

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2461 Abbey Knoll Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,997

    Last Listing Agent Linda Veltri Coldwell Banker Realty

    2461 Abbey Knoll Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /56

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6566 Morningside Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,748

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Verba RE/MAX Partners

    6566 Morningside Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /37

    $342,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    143 Arrowfeather Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,173

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bevins RE/MAX Revealty

    143 Arrowfeather Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /38

    $507,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    706 Oldcastle Rd Unit LOT 77, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Raines The Raines Group, Inc.

    706 Oldcastle Rd Unit LOT 77, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /82

    $495,999

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    380 Stone Quarry Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,988

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Yoder-Barnhart Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    380 Stone Quarry Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /47

    $677,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3963 Regatta Ct, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,070

    Last Listing Agent Jay Foote Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty

    3963 Regatta Ct, Lewis Center, OH 43035
  • /83

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2642 Sandhurst Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,636

    Last Listing Agent The Cook Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    2642 Sandhurst Dr, Lewis Center, OH 43035

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home