35,784

Lewis County, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $1,550,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 88.24 Acres
    • $17,566 per Acre

    104 Bills Ln, Onalaska, WA 98570

    Recently recorded survey with 17 legal lots of record. 16 five acre tracts and one 7 acre tract. Roads, power, telephone were installed circa 1995. At that same time, the property was surveyed and the survey markers are in and identified with T-posts. Part timbered, part pasture and part brush. The separate lots do not yet show up on the county site, I am told by the assessor's office that it

    Greg Lund Century 21 Lund Realtors

    104 Bills Ln, Onalaska, WA 98570
  • /6

    $110,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 State Route 505 Unit NWM2200365, Winlock, WA 98596

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $47,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 470 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill McNaught On Point Real Estate

    0 State Route 505 Unit NWM2200365, Winlock, WA 98596
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Island Place, Mossyrock, WA 98564

      0 Island Place, Mossyrock, WA 98564

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Pina 4 U Real Estate

  • /24

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 5.75 Acres
    • $28,696 per Acre

    125 Oppelt Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Shy 6 acres located in the desirable Centralia Alpha Road location in Lewis County WA, just a few minutes from the cities of Centralia and Chehalis, WA. Located on a paved county road, this private wooded parcel offers level to rolling topography and should offer nice territorial views once a few selective trees are removed to open the view. There is a private well on the property, and

    Curt Christopherson Sea-Port Realty

    125 Oppelt Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    374 SW 15th St, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,395

    Last Listing Agent Breezy Jennings John L. Scott CNT

    374 SW 15th St, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /21

      Est $609,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 S Scheuber Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      • Studio
      • 0.5 Baths
      909 S Scheuber Rd, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lund Century 21 Lund Realtors

  • /40

    $699,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    3115 Zenkner Valley, Centralia, WA 98531

    Quality 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a rural setting on the north edge of Centralia. This 8-year old home shows excellent care and pride of ownership. Wood laminate flooring, solid countertops, stainless appliances, great-room, fireplace insert, central vacuum, and ductless heat/air. In additions, a 12'x16' fully finished, insulated with 1/2 bath building (use for hobby, studio, office ...) is right

    Century Realtors CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    3115 Zenkner Valley, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /37

    $519,900

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    980 Rw Fletcher St, Winlock, WA 98596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    New Tradition Homes Grand Prairie Estates

    980 Rw Fletcher St, Winlock, WA 98596
    • /22

      Est $318,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      1764 Bunker Creek Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1980
      1764 Bunker Creek Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Walker Realty One Group Bold

  • /40

    $649,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    112 Village Way Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Golf lover's special. Come and enjoy living right on the golf course offering 27 holes of golf. From your back deck or your living room, you can enjoy watching golfer's practice their swing on the golf range. Step outside your back door and hit a bucket of balls or walk to the clubhouse just yards away for lunch, dinner, or drinks. No need to leave the community, it is all here. Private roads are

    Walter Cuestas CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    112 Village Way Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /40

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    953 Boistfort Rd, Curtis, WA 98538

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,408

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hansen Voetberg Hansen Real Estate

    953 Boistfort Rd, Curtis, WA 98538
    • /28

      Est $476,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Fenway Ct, Chehalis, WA 98532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      202 Fenway Ct, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,950
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Perkins Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /40

    $639,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    236 Kehoe Rd, Randle, WA 98377

    Over 5 acres of stunning ranch property with shop and Mountain Views! Discover the perfect blend of functionality and charm on this breathtaking 5-acre property, thoughtfully designed for you and your animals. This fully gated, fenced, and cross-fenced property offers endless opportunities for country living at its finest. Four bedroom house has bonus room with cozy woodstove and covered front

    Kelly Melberg CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    236 Kehoe Rd, Randle, WA 98377
  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    905 Byham Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wallace Windermere Centralia

    905 Byham Rd, Winlock, WA 98596
    • /36

      Est $474,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Fenway Ct, Chehalis, WA 98532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      206 Fenway Ct, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stewart Blade Realty LLC

  • /18

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 13 Acres
    • $14,538 per Acre

    0 Xxx Harkum Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Peaceful setting just outside of the Town of Pe Ell. 13 acres with nice pasture area for your homesite, year round creek thru property and 25+ year old growing timber. Your property adjoins miles of timberlands. Attractive seller financing available. If you like privacy and surrounded by timberlands this is your place. Quick access to services like banking, grocery, and famous Evey's breakfast

    Century Realtors CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    0 Xxx Harkum Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /35

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    698 Logan Hill Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,693

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lund CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    698 Logan Hill Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /32

      Est $208,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 F St, Castle Rock, WA 98611

      • Built 1994
      505 F St, Castle Rock, WA 98611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Willard Young Chehalis Valley Realty

  • /10

    $249,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.74 Acres
    • $43,380 per Acre

    0 Lot 2 Brown Rd, Adna, WA 98532

    Just what you have been wanting! level and clear 5 + acre Adna parcel. County road frontage. All surveyed and ready. Nice surrounding views. Partially fenced. Will make a beautiful building tract. Better hurry!

    Century Realtors CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    0 Lot 2 Brown Rd, Adna, WA 98532
  • /5

    $119,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    459 Cinebar #B Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    459 Cinebar #B Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lucas Creek Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

      0 Lucas Creek Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Henderson John L Scott

  • /37

    $75,000

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 19.15 Acres
    • $3,916 per Acre

    196 Jensen Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570

    Tucked away at the end of a quiet, dead-end country road, this nearly 20-acre wooded parcel feels like a peaceful retreat all your own. The BUILDING SITE IS IN THE SOUTHEAST CORNER. A stand of fir, alder, and cedar create a classic Pacific Northwest backdrop—rich, green, and full of character. Be sure to wander the pasture area where you can take in the fresh air and imagine the views and

    David Knight KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    196 Jensen Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570
  • /20

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    175 Stevens Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,667

    Last Listing Agent Gary Fox CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    175 Stevens Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /37

      Est $612,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Swindler Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      120 Swindler Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reece Stanley Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $459,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    1428 SW Grandview Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Great attractive brick home in Snively location, close to schools, handy to freeway for commuting, lots of extra storage and hobby uses. Shop area has an excellent wood-working area. Large yard for entertaining. Covered area in backyard. Lots of potential here. Don't hesitate. Clean and ready to go.

    Martha Hunt CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    1428 SW Grandview Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /36

    $381,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2046 SW Salsbury Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,425

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ayers Real Broker LLC

    2046 SW Salsbury Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /14

      Est $471,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 London Ln, Chehalis, WA 98532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      175 London Ln, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ecklund Ecklund Properties

  • /37

    $625,000

    $74K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 102 Acres
    • $6,127 per Acre

    1068 Salmon Creek Rd, Mossyrock, WA 98564

    A rare opportunity to own 102± acres of breathtaking PNW wilderness along Salmon Creek. This versatile timber & recreation tract features a mix of young & mature growth, gently rolling topo, & multiple building sites w/territorial & mtn views. Power is nearby, & parcel includes existing access roads, making it suitable for residential, recreational, or long-term forestry investment. Enjoy

    David Ringler Golden West Properties Inc

    1068 Salmon Creek Rd, Mossyrock, WA 98564
  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    100 Aspen Ln, Packwood, WA 98361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,775

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Voris Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    100 Aspen Ln, Packwood, WA 98361
    • /37

      Est $449,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 London Ln, Chehalis, WA 98532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      164 London Ln, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lari Gillaspie BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /38

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    107 3 Frostyrose Ln, Glenoma, WA 98336

    This could be the one! Recently re-sided with Cedar Board & Batten, this charming home in rural setting could provide the peace and quiet you are looking for. 3 bedrooms and two baths in this well cared for home with efficient and cozy woodstove heat. New windows recently installed. Attractive concrete block skirting. New front and rear cedar decks. 20 x 24 carport with 8 x 24 attached &

    Century Realtors CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    107 3 Frostyrose Ln, Glenoma, WA 98336
  • /32

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    543 Knowles Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,293

    Last Listing Agent Maria Ayers Real Broker LLC

    543 Knowles Rd, Winlock, WA 98596
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gish Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570

      2 Gish Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Kappert Windermere Corporate

  • /26

    $349,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,497 Sq Ft

    48 SW Chehalis Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Corner lot in quasi light industrial district. Very close to freeway and downtown. The lower level consists of approx. 3,000 of showroom, shop, warehouse, office and restrooms which has been the home of Northwest Cooling & Heating for decades. Exterior entrance at SW corner of the building, leads to stairway for the three 1 bedroom/1 bath apartments. There is also a common laundry for the

    Gary Fox CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    48 SW Chehalis Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /40

    $700,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    166 Berg Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,647

    Last Listing Agent LauraLee Zuber-Titus John L. Scott CNT

    166 Berg Rd, Onalaska, WA 98570
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 NE Jefferson Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      497 NE Jefferson Ave, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Fox CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /35

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    313 W Branch, Napavine, WA 98532

    Super clean, large home, move-in ready. Extremely well maintained. Wait till you see the rec room -its massive. Lots of possibilities here. Homes are not built of this quality anymore. You will love this place. The detached garage has lots of storage.

    Century Realtors CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    313 W Branch, Napavine, WA 98532
  • /36

    $475,025

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1942 17 Rice Rd Unit 17, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Witham Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1942 17 Rice Rd Unit 17, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Pepper Ridge Rd, Glenoma, WA 98336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      110 Pepper Ridge Rd, Glenoma, WA 98336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Cortel Mountain Valley Real Estate

  • /6

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 5.61 Acres
    • $62,210 per Acre

    184 Labarre Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Don’t miss this rare opportunity to own nearly 6 beautiful acres just outside Chehalis near PeEll! Nestled in a peaceful, wooded setting, this unique property features two adorable cabins—perfect for simple living, vacation rentals, or guest accommodations. Fantastic fishing nearby, and Rainbow falls park right in your back yard. This property comes ready to build or expand, complete with a

    Greg Lund Century 21 Lund Realtors

    184 Labarre Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home