35,784

Lewis County, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $760,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    160 Scenic Ridge Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,735

    Last Listing Agent Terry Wentworth BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    160 Scenic Ridge Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Aberdeen Rd, Morton, WA 98356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      118 Aberdeen Rd, Morton, WA 98356

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chic Peri Realty One Group Bold

  • /17

    $460,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    201 7th St, Morton, WA 98356

    This just freshly remodeled home is a must see located in the heart of Morton. Comfortable four bedroom two bath home has all new flooring, cabinets, appliances, roof, and much more. Enjoy this spacious yard for entertaining with plenty of off street parking. It is conveniently located within walking distance of Parks, schools and medical facilities, along with shopping, grocery and dining.

    Kenneth Abbott 4 U Real Estate

    201 7th St, Morton, WA 98356
  • /23

    $393,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    251 Kakela Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maddie Barnes Northfork Realty

    251 Kakela Rd, Winlock, WA 98596
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 F St, Vader, WA 98593

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1025 F St, Vader, WA 98593

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Evans Realty One Group Pacifica

  • /24

    $399,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1231 SW Elzina St, Chehalis, WA 98532

    Move-in ready home, perfectly situated with quick access to I-5 and just minutes from downtown Chehalis. Located in a quiet pocket neighborhood with no HOA and attractive curb appeal. The main living area offers an open-concept feel with vaulted ceilings and great natural light. The kitchen has been refreshed with updated countertops and stainless steel appliances that stay. All three bedrooms

    Jason Munoz Keller Williams South Sound

    1231 SW Elzina St, Chehalis, WA 98532
  • /2

    $333,300

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    244 Chilvers Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,705

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hamilton Realty One Group Bold

    244 Chilvers Rd, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /40

      Est $505,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Salkum Rd, Salkum, WA 98582

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      124 Salkum Rd, Salkum, WA 98582

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Kimsey CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /15

    $75,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $535,714 per Acre

    2 Roosevelt St, Mineral, WA 98355

    Just steps from beautiful Mineral Lake, this 6,098 sq ft lot is the perfect spot to build your dream home or cozy weekend fishing cabin! Embrace the beauty of nature with abundant outdoor activities right at your doorstep. Your gateway to lakeside bliss and endless adventure awaits—don’t miss this opportunity!

    Mollie Olson eXp Realty

    2 Roosevelt St, Mineral, WA 98355
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    0 Jackson Hwy Unit NWM2481918, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $114,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

0 Jackson Hwy Unit NWM2481918, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 St Helens St, Toledo, WA 98591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      510 St Helens St, Toledo, WA 98591

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Tausch CENTURY 21 Lund

  • /24

    $189,000

    • Land
    • 5.16 Acres
    • $36,628 per Acre

    119 Woodberry Ln, Winlock, WA 98596

    Your next homesite is ready and waiting. New road in place. Power and high speed fiber at the property line. Level to gently rolling ground. Neighboring well just drilled at 150 ft. Good soils. Owner will provide financing with reasonable down payment. One additional lot available .

    Greg Lund CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    119 Woodberry Ln, Winlock, WA 98596
  • /4

    $499,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1444 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Fisher BMC Realty Advisors Inc

    1444 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /20

      Est $423,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 W Pear St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      116 W Pear St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Severeid eXp Realty

  • /28

    $915,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    841 Barbara Ln Unit SW, Centralia, WA 98531

    Welcome to Providence Heights, Hansen Construction newest neighborhood located near the top of Cooks Hill. The Ashland is a 3000swft rambler w/ double bonus rooms, main floor primary bedroom, 2 main floor guest bedrooms, upper floor guest bedroom w/ ensuite, media room, 3.5 bath and 3 car garage. Standard features include solid wood cabinets, quartz counter tops with under mount sinks throughout,

    Steve Poulos BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    841 Barbara Ln Unit SW, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /40

    $250,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7922 Us Highway 12, Glenoma, WA 98336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,875

    Last Listing Agent Chris Murphy COMPASS

    7922 Us Highway 12, Glenoma, WA 98336
    • /30

      Est $305,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Main St, Onalaska, WA 98570

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      386 Main St, Onalaska, WA 98570

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Stanley BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

  • /25

    $98,800

    • Land
    • 5.85 Acres
    • $16,889 per Acre

    0 Davis Lake Rd Unit NWM2510938, Morton, WA 98356

    Nearly 6 acres of lush privacy! This quiet paradise had already been approved for a septic, well and homesite in 2021, bring your plans. Enjoy the peaceful view of nature right out your backyard. At the end of a dead-end private road. Wildlife galore and close to fishing, hunting, boating and hiking. The town of Morton offers shopping, banks, schools, restaurants, bars and a quaint, welcoming

    Kelly Melberg CENTURY 21 Lund, Realtors

    0 Davis Lake Rd Unit NWM2510938, Morton, WA 98356
  • /33

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    299 SE Winchester Hill Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,341

    Last Listing Agent Colton Young John L. Scott Bellingham

    299 SE Winchester Hill Dr, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /33

      Est $673,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      764 Smokey Valley Rd, Toledo, WA 98591

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      764 Smokey Valley Rd, Toledo, WA 98591

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Campbell RE/MAX

  • /33

    $418,814

    $21K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    2533 Kristine Ct, Centralia, WA 98531

    Drive up on the paved driveway to park inside your own garage. Enter through the laundry/mud room into this bright and welcoming 3-bedroom, 1.75-bath home, built in 2007 and thoughtfully maintained. Sunlight pours through the home, creating a warm and cheerful feel throughout. A flexible dining space offers room to gather, entertain, or create an additional living area. The spacious primary suite

    Ranei Lindsey Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2533 Kristine Ct, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /25

    $463,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    581 Drews Prairie Rd, Winlock, WA 98596

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,059

    Last Listing Agent John Novak Southwest Washington Realty

    581 Drews Prairie Rd, Winlock, WA 98596
    • /40

      Est $509,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Adams Ave, Morton, WA 98356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      194 Adams Ave, Morton, WA 98356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cat Larrow Homestead Home Group

  • /5

    $430,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $43,000 per Acre

    0 Cannon Rd Unit NWM2416527, White Pass, WA 98937

    Build your dream retreat on this stunning 10-acre parcel in Packwood! Bordering National Forest land, this raw property offers privacy, views, & endless potential. There is plenty of room for your all you can imagine and room to divide and develop. Your only neighbor to your right is the National Forest. Build at the top of this parcel to maximize your view & enjoy Hinkle Tinkle Creek flowing

    Brittany Rock Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    0 Cannon Rd Unit NWM2416527, White Pass, WA 98937
  • /23

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    133 Beckett Ln, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $47,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,000

    Last Listing Agent Tucker Stanley Realty One Group Bold

    133 Beckett Ln, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /39

      Est $507,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Camden Way, Napavine, WA 98532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      330 Camden Way, Napavine, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stewart Blade Realty LLC

  • /4

    $212,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $42,400 per Acre

    0 Jackson Hwy Unit NWM2453258, Toledo, WA 98591

    Discover your own private sanctuary with this remarkable five-acre parcel of land, beautifully surrounded by nature providing an ideal canvas for your dream home or retreat. Enjoy the natural beauty and privacy provided by the timber landscape, perfect for outdoor enthusiasts and nature lovers. A designated building area has already been cleared, saving you time and resources as you plan your

    Bull Demers John L. Scott CNT

    0 Jackson Hwy Unit NWM2453258, Toledo, WA 98591
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    98 SW 17th St, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,685

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stewart Blade Realty LLC

    98 SW 17th St, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Village Rd, Mossyrock, WA 98564

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      133 Village Rd, Mossyrock, WA 98564

      Last Sold Summary

      • $595/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Sebens Realty One Group Pacifica

  • /14

    $424,990

    New Construction $88K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft

    1379 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531

    The Lina at Centralia Woods offers two floors of comfortable living space with a main-floor layout that’s perfect for entertaining. As you enter the home from a generous front porch, the long foyer leads to an expansive great room and a well-appointed kitchen—boasting a spacious center island and adjacent dining area. Upstairs, the sizable loft provides another versatile gathering area.

    Century Communities Builder
    1379 Salzer Creek Dr, Centralia, WA 98531
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    0 W Walnut St, Winlock, WA 98596

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $42,553 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trey Davis RE/MAX Premier Group

    0 W Walnut St, Winlock, WA 98596
    • /24

      Est $553,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Washington St, Toledo, WA 98572

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Washington St, Toledo, WA 98572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Paula Burrows eXp Realty

  • /40

    $369,000

    $31K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft

    251 N 2nd St, Toledo, WA 98591

    Welcome to this beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom, 1.75-bath home situated on a desirable corner lot. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer roof (2019) and appreciate the modern updates throughout, including a brand-new cooktop and hood, new bathroom tile, fresh interior paint, and plush new carpet. The property also features a spacious detached 2-car garage—perfect for storage, projects, or extra

    Mariyah Morrison Oak & Stone Realty Group LLC

    251 N 2nd St, Toledo, WA 98591
  • /2

    $476,450

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1317 Stillwaters Ave, Centralia, WA 98531

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,532

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Jackson Coldwell Banker Evergreen

    1317 Stillwaters Ave, Centralia, WA 98531
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Marion St, Centralia, WA 98531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      916 Marion St, Centralia, WA 98531

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breezy Jennings John L Scott

  • /24

    $449,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    602 Cardinal Ave, Winlock, WA 98596

    Crowd pleasing floor plan with spacious & light filled one level home on a great large lot at Grand Prairie! Super sweet open concept that you will absolutely love. The Kitchen features abundant counter & cabinet space, SS appls, walk in pantry, island/eat-bar, & dining area. Covered patio off dining rm for alfresco meals! Primary Suite is lovely w/a spacious room, bath WI closet. Nook in living

    Tracy Jean Lindsey eXp Realty

    602 Cardinal Ave, Winlock, WA 98596
  • /31

    $659,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    144 Faun Rae Ln, Chehalis, WA 98532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,565

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Johnson John L. Scott, Inc.

    144 Faun Rae Ln, Chehalis, WA 98532
    • /40

      Est $595,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Highway 603, Chehalis, WA 98532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1507 Highway 603, Chehalis, WA 98532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Burrows eXp Realty

  • /33

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    817 B St, Vader, WA 98593

    Charming Rambler in Vader. A 3 Bed 2 Bath is 1530 sqft. The house was built in 2022 with plenty modern updates and a large open floor plan. The kitchen was built for function and style with stainless steel appliances, plenty of storage and an island perfect for gatherings. The large primary suite has a full bath and walk- in closet. Each bedroom is a great size. House comes complete with a

    Berklee Olson eXp Realty

    817 B St, Vader, WA 98593
  • /2

    $20,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    0 Lot 125 Winthrop Place, Eatonville, WA 98304

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,500

    Last Listing Agent Trey Davis RE/MAX Premier Group

    0 Lot 125 Winthrop Place, Eatonville, WA 98304

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home