180

Recently Sold Homes in 17837

Section Image
  • /34

    $274,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    120 Willowbrook Blvd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,190

    Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Katherman Iron Valley Real Estate Mid Penn

    120 Willowbrook Blvd, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /18

    $355,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    24 Saint John St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,226

    Last Listing Agent Martha Barrick COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    24 Saint John St, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /29

    $27,800 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    26 Hebron Trail, West Milton, PA 17886

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $36,000

    Last Listing Agent Doug Wertz COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    26 Hebron Trail, West Milton, PA 17886
  • /41

    $372,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    316 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1859

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,131

    Last Listing Agent Brett Barrick COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    316 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /72

    $950,000 Sold Dec 13, 2025

    104 Countryside Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,804

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Keeley EXP Realty, LLC

    104 Countryside Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /14

    $25,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    258 Beaver Ct, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Miloro EXP Realty, LLC

    258 Beaver Ct, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /62

    $625,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    704 Equestrian Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,950

    Last Listing Agent Sabra Karr VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - LEWISB

    704 Equestrian Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    201 Oak Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,965

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Goff COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    201 Oak Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /34

    $230,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3924 Westbranch Hwy, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,720

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    3924 Westbranch Hwy, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    66 Meixell Cir, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,146

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Keeley EXP Realty, LLC

    66 Meixell Cir, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /33

    $301,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    703 Lakeside Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,422

    Last Listing Agent Mark O'Brien COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    703 Lakeside Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /77

    $765,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    92 Country Hill Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,567

    Last Listing Agent Connie May BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-LEWS

    92 Country Hill Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /50

    $667,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1308 Heim Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,843

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Keeley EXP Realty, LLC

    1308 Heim Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /38

    $385,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    220 Saint Lawrence St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,195

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Beachy RE/MAX BRIDGES

    220 Saint Lawrence St, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /14

    $262,100 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    524 Maclay Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,163

    Last Listing Agent Terry Conrad VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - LEWISB

    524 Maclay Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /34

    $305,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    225 Alder Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,382

    Last Listing Agent Peg Bouton COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    225 Alder Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /31

    $338,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    621 Kreamer Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,697

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Attkisson VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - NORTHUMBERLAND

    621 Kreamer Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /34

    $277,500 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    885 Saint Louis St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,385

    Last Listing Agent RUTH ANDERSON COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    885 Saint Louis St, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /45

    $280,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    55 Bel Air Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,703

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Miloro EXP Realty, LLC

    55 Bel Air Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17837
  • /38

    $160,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    193 Treibley Rd, New Columbia, PA 17856

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,940

    Last Listing Agent RICHARD MATTERN EXP Realty, LLC

    193 Treibley Rd, New Columbia, PA 17856

Showing Results 161 - 180, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home