5,083

Lewisburg, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 S 20th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 S 20th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Beachy RE/MAX BRIDGES

  • /97

    $1,275,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    135 Windsor Way, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,890

    Last Listing Agent Brett Barrick COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    135 Windsor Way, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /75

      Est $870,390 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Windsor Way, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 Windsor Way, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie May BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-LEWS

  • /29

    $425,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    268 Supplee Mill Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,246

    Last Listing Agent Martha Barrick COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    268 Supplee Mill Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /2

      Est $482,600 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      1100 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hodrick BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-LEWS

  • /58

    $342,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    75 Spencer Place, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,937

    Last Listing Agent MEGAN SCHERER KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    75 Spencer Place, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /23

      Est $339,468 Not Listed For Sale

      945 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      945 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Johnson Adventure Realty

  • /40

    $375,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    923 Bull Run Crossing, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,835

    Last Listing Agent Eric Faust Iron Valley Real Estate North Central PA

    923 Bull Run Crossing, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /34

      Est $405,177 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Lowe St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      181 Lowe St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Karr VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - LEWISB

  • /4

    $335,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    620 Shriner Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $333,608

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Attkisson VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - NORTHUMBERLAND

    620 Shriner Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /22

      Est $509,086 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Baylor Blvd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      31 Baylor Blvd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mertz CENTURY 21 MERTZ & ASSOCIATES

  • /44

    $355,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    128 S 17th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,339

128 S 17th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /78

      Est $811,330 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Sunnyside Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      285 Sunnyside Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Farley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-DANV

  • /22

    $355,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    172 Pine Ridge Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,000

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rosboschil BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-LEWS

    172 Pine Ridge Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /97

      Est $1,417,618 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Turtle Creek Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      81 Turtle Creek Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

• /35

    $300,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    20 Bel Air Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,173

    Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Katherman Iron Valley Real Estate Mid Penn

    20 Bel Air Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /99

      Est $839,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Supplee Mill Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1681 Supplee Mill Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 10, 2024

• /19

    $212,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    259 Judy Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,273

259 Judy Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /100

      Est $783,628 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Windsor Way, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      45 Windsor Way, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Sabolchick BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-DANV

  • /30

    $183,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4305 Crossroads Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,666

    Last Listing Agent Don Katherman Iron Valley Real Estate Mid Penn

    4305 Crossroads Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Beagle Rd Unit WB-94224, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      0 Beagle Rd Unit WB-94224, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 712 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

• /30

    $451,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    165 Pine Ridge Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rosboschil Iron Valley Real Estate Mid Penn

    165 Pine Ridge Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 S 3rd St, Lewisburg, PA 17886

      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      39 S 3rd St, Lewisburg, PA 17886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Winkleman ANCHOR REALTY, LLC

  • /45

    $515,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    51 Poplar Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,458

    Last Listing Agent Doug Wertz COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    51 Poplar Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /2

      Est $372,036 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      204 Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Goff COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

  • /34

    $274,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    120 Willowbrook Blvd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,190

120 Willowbrook Blvd, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /43

      Est $380,117 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Baker St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      820 Baker St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Attkisson VILLAGER REALTY, INC.

  • /18

    $355,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    24 Saint John St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,226

24 Saint John St, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /22

      Est $610,315 Not Listed For Sale

      424 S 21st St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      424 S 21st St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $674,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Maxwell BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-LEWS

  • /41

    $372,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    316 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1859

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,131

316 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /31

      Est $683,598 Not Listed For Sale

      420 S 21st St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      420 S 21st St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

• /72

    $950,000 Sold Dec 13, 2025

    104 Countryside Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,804

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Keeley EXP Realty, LLC

    104 Countryside Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /38

      Est $700,932 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Windsor Way, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      57 Windsor Way, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 499 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /14

    $25,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    258 Beaver Ct, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Miloro EXP Realty, LLC

    258 Beaver Ct, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Birchtree Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      310 Birchtree Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Will COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

  • /62

    $625,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    704 Equestrian Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,950

704 Equestrian Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /46

      Est $683,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2281 Smoketown Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2281 Smoketown Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Humphrey Century 21 Mertz & Associates, Danville

  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    201 Oak Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,965

201 Oak Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837
    • /79

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Gregory Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17886

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      218 Gregory Dr, Lewisburg, PA 17886

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Ohrum Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /34

    $230,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3924 Westbranch Hwy, Lewisburg, PA 17837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,720

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    3924 Westbranch Hwy, Lewisburg, PA 17837

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home