5,083

Lewisburg, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Front St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      204 N Front St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brett Barrick COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 N 7th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      19 N 7th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Goff COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Dreisbach Church Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      368 Dreisbach Church Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY STAMM EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1994 Fort Titzell Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      1994 Fort Titzell Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $303,258 Not Listed For Sale

      5925 Old Turnpike Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5925 Old Turnpike Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JANELLE LITCHARD BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 S 3rd St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      41 S 3rd St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 300 Sq Ft
      630 Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 N Front St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      211 N Front St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      1002 W Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 S 12th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      103 S 12th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Maxwell BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-LEWS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      325 Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      216 Market St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent TJ Laughman COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 S 3rd St, Lewisburg, PA 17886

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      24 S 3rd St, Lewisburg, PA 17886

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fruit Farm Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      35 Fruit Farm Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 N 8th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      28 N 8th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 N 5th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      234 N 5th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Buehner BOWEN AGENCY INC., REALTORS - SUNBURY

    • /2

      Est $409,658 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Hook Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      573 Hook Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent BRITTANY HUNT-STRAHAN EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Victoria Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 Victoria Ln, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent BRITTANY HUNT-STRAHAN EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Old Turnpike Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      2150 Old Turnpike Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hilliard RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /6

      Est $205,094 Not Listed For Sale

      3577 Spruce Run Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1997
      3577 Spruce Run Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 720% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Mar 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Mertz CENTURY 21 MERTZ & ASSOCIATES

    • /2

      Est $344,377 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Fruit Farm Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33 Fruit Farm Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /23

      Est $267,759 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Buffalo Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      518 Buffalo Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,900
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Williams RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $240,199 Not Listed For Sale

      316 N 12th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      316 N 12th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Walter Fairman, II RE/MAX WEST BRANCH WATSONTOWN

    • /20

      Est $207,744 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Maclay Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      629 Maclay Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

• /2

      Est $235,663 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Matlack Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      540 Matlack Ave, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charity Sampsell COLDWELL BANKER PENN ONE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 N 7th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      39 N 7th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 N 7th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      17 N 7th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 N 7th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      224 N 7th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /41

      Est $279,770 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Saint Paul St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      601 Saint Paul St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ann Hilliard RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $203,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Saint Anthony St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1118 Saint Anthony St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent REBEKA PEALER EXP Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $258,076 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Spruce St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      125 Spruce St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $353,389 Not Listed For Sale

      131 S 8th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      131 S 8th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $244,860 Not Listed For Sale

      117 S 6th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,401,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      117 S 6th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Englehardt VILLAGER REALTY, INC. - LEWISB

    • /2

      Est $189,620 Not Listed For Sale

      413 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      413 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hilliard RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /2

      Est $222,714 Not Listed For Sale

      424 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      424 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hilliard RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /2

      Est $208,905 Not Listed For Sale

      420 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      420 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hilliard RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /2

      Est $204,856 Not Listed For Sale

      414 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      414 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hilliard RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /2

      Est $202,227 Not Listed For Sale

      410 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      410 N 4th St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Hilliard RE/MAX BRIDGES

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 N 3rd St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      320 N 3rd St, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

• /63

      Est $464,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Buffalo Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Buffalo Rd, Lewisburg, PA 17837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CORY LEHMAN BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES HODRICK REALTY-LEWS

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home