4,505

Properties in ZIP Code 14092

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $309,618 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Oneida St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      835 Oneida St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Thurman Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $337,299 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Plain St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      424 Plain St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $313,239 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Onondaga St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      430 Onondaga St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $264,000

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Andrews Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $279,048 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Ridge St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      430 Ridge St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kankolenski Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $509,192 Not Listed For Sale

      155 S 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      155 S 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $268,108 Not Listed For Sale

      270 N 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      270 N 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Anne Kivi Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $325,389 Not Listed For Sale

      165 N 1st St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      165 N 1st St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • Last Sold Price $324,000

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mattrey Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $270,070 Not Listed For Sale

      250 N 2nd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      250 N 2nd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Floss Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $439,154 Not Listed For Sale

      210 N 2nd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 N 2nd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

• /2

      Est $412,427 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Onondaga St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      200 Onondaga St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $481,416 Not Listed For Sale

      275 N 2nd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      275 N 2nd St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Deal Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $311,595 Not Listed For Sale

      130 S 1st St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      130 S 1st St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Regina Cecconi Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $343,143 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Page Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      720 Page Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

• /2

      Est $295,278 Not Listed For Sale

      796 Page Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      796 Page Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $363,106 Not Listed For Sale

      795 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      795 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi VanDusen-Roemer Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $532,774 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Garden Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      410 Garden Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Clark Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $272,150 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Page Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      845 Page Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Blue Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $283,358 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Baker Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      440 Baker Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Casale Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $341,970 Not Listed For Sale

      865 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      865 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Leffler Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $316,661 Not Listed For Sale

      450 East Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1961
      450 East Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 533% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $276,801 Not Listed For Sale

      410 N 8th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      410 N 8th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Stanton Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $389,865 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Baker Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      435 Baker Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judy Civiletto Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $294,423 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Baker Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      445 Baker Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brazeau Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $287,595 Not Listed For Sale

      460 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      460 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Ventry Listing by Ventry Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $310,913 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Kerr St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      360 Kerr St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

• /2

      Est $364,441 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      520 Oxbow Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi VanDusen-Roemer Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $271,890 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Kerr St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      320 Kerr St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

• /2

      Est $362,535 Not Listed For Sale

      445 West Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      445 West Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Nawrocki Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $322,496 Not Listed For Sale

      440 N 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      440 N 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lannon Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $282,787 Not Listed For Sale

      340 N 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      340 N 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • Last Sold Price $254,912

      Last Listing Agent Sam Talarico Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $325,718 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Rudlen Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      350 Rudlen Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $368,855 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Rudlen Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      330 Rudlen Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,900

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi VanDusen-Roemer Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $334,716 Not Listed For Sale

      455 N 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      455 N 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Fideli Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $399,476 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      200 Mohawk St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

• /2

      Est $730,408 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Oneida St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      320 Oneida St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

• /2

      Est $371,600 Not Listed For Sale

      4406 Dickersonville Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4406 Dickersonville Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Paradiso Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $383,507 Not Listed For Sale

      858 The Circle Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      858 The Circle Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /2

      Est $532,848 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Ridge St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      440 Ridge St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kankolenski Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Madison Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1995
      852 Madison Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

• /2

      Est $289,797 Not Listed For Sale

      869 The Circle Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      869 The Circle Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Jones Listing by No Office Affiliation

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home