4,505

Properties in ZIP Code 14092

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $104,500 Not Listed For Sale

      4938 Big Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      4938 Big Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $107,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4930 Big Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      4930 Big Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $111,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Big Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      4955 Big Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $158,179 Not Listed For Sale

      4947 Big Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      4947 Big Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $104,500 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Big Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      4915 Big Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $101,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Little Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      1025 Little Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $103,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Little Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      1006 Little Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $104,500 Not Listed For Sale

      988 Little Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      988 Little Vista Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Wolf Run, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4260 Wolf Run, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Feb 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Capretto Listing by Forbes Capretto Homes

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ridge Rd Unit B1131617, Lewiston, NY 14092

      0 Ridge Rd Unit B1131617, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL Calkins Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      VL Calkins Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jul 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4284 Wolf Run, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4284 Wolf Run, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Feb 22, 2019

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4257 Wolf Run, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4257 Wolf Run, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Cayuga Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      V/L Cayuga Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi VanDusen-Roemer Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4583 Washington Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 7,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4583 Washington Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $606,008 Not Listed For Sale

      5161 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2020
      5161 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 910% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Dec 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nina Nanula Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5320 Military Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5320 Military Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Cayuga St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      734 Cayuga St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Center St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      721 Center St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Wolf Run, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4249 Wolf Run, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Apr 05, 2019

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Albright Rd Unit B1100655, Lewiston, NY 14092

      0 Albright Rd Unit B1100655, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • May 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Jackson Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S 3rd St Unit 2, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      105 S 3rd St Unit 2, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L Saunders Settlement Rd S, Lewiston, NY 14092

      V/L Saunders Settlement Rd S, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Jul 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carly Taylor Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4275 Wolf Run, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4275 Wolf Run, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 N 7th St Unit B, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      110 N 7th St Unit B, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lauber No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Sullivan Ct, Lewiston, NY 14092

      909 Sullivan Ct, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 365 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Winer Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      VL S Oakhill Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      VL S Oakhill Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Portage Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • Studio
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      265 Portage Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $155,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2912 Niagara St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2912 Niagara St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Old Post Rd Rte 35 Rd, Lewisboro, NY 14092

      31 Old Post Rd Rte 35 Rd, Lewisboro, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S 3rd St Unit 5, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      105 S 3rd St Unit 5, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lauber No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 N 7th St Unit A, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      110 N 7th St Unit A, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lauber No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Madison, Lewiston, NY 14092

      35 Madison, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $479,057 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Oak Run Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      567 Oak Run Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi VanDusen-Roemer Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Swann Rd Unit B1068534, Lewiston, NY 14092

      0 Swann Rd Unit B1068534, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Swann Rd Unit S1068515, Lewiston, NY 14092

      0 Swann Rd Unit S1068515, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      105 S 4th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $344,358 Not Listed For Sale

      709 The Circle Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      709 The Circle Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Stanton Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 S 3rd St Unit 1, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1815
      105 S 3rd St Unit 1, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lauber No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $319,228 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Northridge Dr Unit 118, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      720 Northridge Dr Unit 118, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Dec 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sam Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home