2,488

Properties in ZIP Code 14303

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1780 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Hollingsworth Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Buffalo Ave Unit 5, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      714 Buffalo Ave Unit 5, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tahesha Jackson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /6

    $850 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    714 Buffalo Ave Unit 4, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

    Welcome to your new home in Niagara Falls, NY! This charming property offers a comfortable and convenient lifestyle, ideally situated near an array of delightful restaurants and a department store for all your shopping needs. With the beautiful Niagara Falls State Park just a short walk away, you’ll have easy access to nature and recreational activities. Key property features include central

    Tahesha Jackson Hunt Real Estate

    714 Buffalo Ave Unit 4, Niagara Falls, NY 14303
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 Buffalo Ave Unit 3, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      714 Buffalo Ave Unit 3, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

• /11

      Est $121,604 Not Listed For Sale

      420 18th St Unit Lower, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      420 18th St Unit Lower, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hammar Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 18th St Unit Upper, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      420 18th St Unit Upper, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hammar Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $198,019 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Buffalo Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      728 Buffalo Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 421% Below List Price
      • $14/SF
      • Last Sold Price $38,000

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Tyler No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $118,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Simmons Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3311 Simmons Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,500

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Anne Kivi Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $156,079 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3009 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $66,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $128,613 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3006 Falls St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 329% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $143,884 Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2732 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $61,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $111,061 Not Listed For Sale

      418 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      418 26th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Below List Price
      • $26/SF
      • Last Sold Price $37,000

      Last Listing Agent Frank Pietrangeli Hooper Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      420 25th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • Last Sold Price $43,500

      Last Listing Agent Renee J. Moran Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $127,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1790 Welch Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 325% Below List Price
      • $16/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gadacz Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $119,270 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Orleans Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2714 Orleans Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 177% Below List Price
      • $49/SF
      • Last Sold Price $43,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cicero Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $109,567 Not Listed For Sale

      463 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      463 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $34,000

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Smith Buffalo First Realty Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $112,429 Not Listed For Sale

      471 21st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      471 21st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 288% Below List Price
      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $29,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $122,667 Not Listed For Sale

      468 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      468 22nd St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,900

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gigliotti Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $103,872 Not Listed For Sale

      477 18th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      477 18th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $87,915 Not Listed For Sale

      410 16th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      410 16th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $37,100

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Deal Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $106,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Fort Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1419 Fort Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $41,500

      Last Listing Agent Candace Corsaro No Office Affiliation

    • /5

      Est $295,172 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 405, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 405, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Apr 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Elaine McCune Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /17

      Est $189,033 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 412, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 412, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 07, 2013

• /16

      Est $253,310 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 1407, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 1407, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 29, 2013

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 MacKenna Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1742 MacKenna Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jan 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Gadacz Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $159,402 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 810, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 810, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Kulikowski Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $67,659 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3024 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ranaletti Hunt Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $161,347 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 709, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 709, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Nov 18, 2016

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 State Highway 29a, Mayfield, NY 12117

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      499 State Highway 29a, Mayfield, NY 12117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Christine Gerber CMK and Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 5 Beds
      • 5,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1624 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Irish-Jones Listing by Irish Jones Realty

    • /2

      Est $421,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      • 8,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2202 Niagara St, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $19/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent vincent tortora WNY Realty Advisors Flat Fee Services

    • /2

      Est $213,484 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Portage Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • Studio
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      417 Portage Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 506, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 506, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 1105, Niagara Falls, NY 14303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      151 Buffalo Ave Unit 1105, Niagara Falls, NY 14303