$220,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026
410 Tall Cedar Way, Princeton, TX 75407
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,382 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $160/SF
- 30 Days On Market
D.R. Horton Arbor Trails South
410 Tall Cedar Way, Princeton, TX 75407$220,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026
410 Tall Cedar Way, Princeton, TX 75407
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Arbor Trails South
410 Tall Cedar Way, Princeton, TX 75407$356,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026
107 Sumac St, Lewisville, TX 75057
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $355,604
Last Listing Agent Christine Sherman DHS Realty
107 Sumac St, Lewisville, TX 75057$259,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025
452 Richland St, Lewisville, TX 75057
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $246,654
Last Listing Agent Jose Juan Rodriguez eXp Realty LLC
452 Richland St, Lewisville, TX 75057$199,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025
410b W College St Unit A& B, Lewisville, TX 75057
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $254,019
Last Listing Agent Brenda Western Coldwell Banker Realty
410b W College St Unit A& B, Lewisville, TX 75057$399,700 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026
227 Lanyard Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $418,088
Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark
227 Lanyard Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057$320,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025
545 Temple Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $302,185
Last Listing Agent Melodie Hepburn Sulgrove Real Broker, LLC
545 Temple Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057$150,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025
511 N Cowan Ave, Lewisville, TX 75057
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $142,322