45

Recently Sold Homes in 75057

Section Image
  • /5

    $83,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0000 E Shore Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • Land
    • 5,954 Sq Ft
    • $607,169 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Sorensen VS Realty

    0000 E Shore Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /25

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    501 Ferguson Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,204

    Last Listing Agent Audra Allen Loves Realty

    501 Ferguson Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    337 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,620

    Last Listing Agent Tony Spratt C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    337 Legends Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /40

    $697,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    204 S Village Way, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,027

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Cline Real Broker, LLC

    204 S Village Way, Lewisville, TX 75057
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    401 Monti Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,504

    Last Listing Agent Keith Ayres Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    401 Monti Dr, Lewisville, TX 75057

Showing Results 41 - 45, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home