13,607

Homes in ZIP Code 75067

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $349,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft

    2384 San Jacinto Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Ideally situated in a highly desirable location, this beautifully designed 1,746-square-foot corner townhouse offers exceptional convenience with the added benefit of the HOA maintaining the exterior, plus quick access to I-35, as well as a wide array of shopping and dining options. Commuters and travelers alike will appreciate being just approximately seven minutes from DFW Airport. This

    Agent Photo

    Shelly Seltzer

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (945) 326-4373

    2384 San Jacinto Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /34

    Starting at $1,060 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome to Bridges at Oakbend, your dream community where comfort, leisure, and entertainment are designed with your lifestyle in mind. With a prime location and top-tier amenities, our Lewisville, TX, apartments have everything you need to feel right at home.Whether you choose a one, two, or three-bedroom apartment, youll benefit from a host of convenient features and services that will make

    Bridges at Oakbend

    (817) 756-7152

    195 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /39

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1237 Marina Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Snowden RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    1237 Marina Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /16

      Est $343,537 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Club Ridge Dr Unit 6, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2700 Club Ridge Dr Unit 6, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Scott United Real Estate

  • /40

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    831 Creekside Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    2-story Townhome in the beautiful Creekside Townhomes community! Open floor plan with many updates including wood laminate flooring downstairs and white quartz counters in Kitchen & Baths! Refrigerator, washer & dryer included! 2 Bedrooms - one upstairs & one downstairs, 2 ensuite Baths and 2 walk-in Closets! Primary Bath has updated tile floor & tiled shower with sliding glass enclosure! Living

    Agent Photo

    Jason Haugen

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (469) 896-2226

    831 Creekside Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /27

    Starting at $1,513 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2701 Macarthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067

    The Pointe at Vista Ridge offers renovated 1-, 2-, and 3-bedroom apartments in Lewisville, TX, located in Denton County and served by Lewisville Independent School District. Community amenities include a swimming pool, fitness center, carport parking, playground, and volleyball court. These pet-friendly apartments welcome up to two pets per home, dogs are welcome, and feature a pet spa and

    The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments

    (682) 688-2381

    2701 Macarthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /15

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1131 Ashwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,827

    Last Listing Agent Telethia Hurley Lanee Scott Realtors, LLC

    1131 Ashwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /7

      Est $311,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1536 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1536 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 263 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Collinsworth Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /25

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    1014 W Villas Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Ready Early 2019! This home is FUNCTIONAL, BRIGHT, & OPEN, encouraging shared family time with 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, formal dining, Study, all bedroom downstairs & game room with powder bath upstairs. Family Room with a wood burning fireplace opens to a contemporary kitchen with breakfast area all bathed in natural light. Upgraded gourmet kitchen with white cabinets, satin nickel hardware, &

    Agent Photo

    Anila Kabeer

    Ready Real Estate LLC

    (945) 325-2768

    1014 W Villas Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /35

    Starting at $1,078 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1200 College Pkwy, Lewisville, TX 75077

    Contemporary designs, refined finishes, and inviting amenities are waiting for you at Hidden Creek Apartments. Our Lewisville apartments come in one, two, and three-bedroom layouts that are spacious and adaptable. Various interior comforts complement them, including wood flooring, stainless steel appliances, walk-in closets, and more. As a resident of our pet-friendly community, you will also

    Hidden Creek

    (940) 326-7506

    1200 College Pkwy, Lewisville, TX 75077
  • /21

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1357 Tahoe Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,052

    Last Listing Agent Andrew English Congress Realty, Inc.

    1357 Tahoe Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /21

      Est $340,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1201 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Griffin Fathom Realty LLC

  • /38

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft

    911 Azalia Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Pride of ownership shines in this meticulously maintained 1.5-story in Lewisville! Inside you will find 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 2-car garage. Upgrades and amenities include beautiful laminate and ceramic tile flooring throughout main living areas - NO CARPET! - extensive crown molding, neutral paint tones, generous natural lighting throughout, all new windows and sliding patio door in 2016,

    William Nelson Your Home Free LLC

    911 Azalia Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /20

    Starting at $1,053

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    247 E Southwest Pkwy, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Stylish apartment homes with a convenient Lewisville location. Experience peaceful, cozy living complete with a refreshing swimming pool, and a community playground. Conveniently situated in Lewisville, you can spend a day shopping in Old Town Lewisville, or have fun in the sun on Lewisville Lake, then return home to appealing amenities, like wood-burning fireplaces, private patios, and hardwood

    Barrow

    (682) 688-3984

    247 E Southwest Pkwy, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /2

    $314,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    952 Sylvan Creek Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,509

    Last Listing Agent Michele Nemecek Coldwell Banker Realty

    952 Sylvan Creek Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /29

      Est $302,845 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Meadow Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      123 Meadow Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Britni McDaniel eXp Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $425,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    465 Ridge Meade Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Adorable one story home in planned neighborhood with Community Pool and Clubhouse will appeal to every type of Buyer. Lots of lovely updates are there to impress including fresh interior paint. Perfectly charming split three bedrooms floor plan has formal dining room plus roomy breakfast area and spacious family room with gas log fireplace. Granite countertops and stainless appliances adorn this

    Beverly Smith RE/MAX DFW Associates

    465 Ridge Meade Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /18

    Starting at $1,261 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome home to The Ballantyne. Located on Denton Tap Road between E. Vista Ridge Mall Drive and Highland Drive, our luxurious apartment home interiors feature granite countertops, plank flooring, kitchen islands, brushed-nickel fixtures, and a washer/dryer. Enjoy spectacular amenities: two pools and a spa, basketball and indoor racquetball, and a fitness center with HDTV. Garages and enclosed

    Ballantyne

    (682) 688-2397

    2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /25

    $519,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1104 Windhaven Cir, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,475

    Last Listing Agent Kye Chong Fry Realty

    1104 Windhaven Cir, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /23

      Est $295,264 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Meadow Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      138 Meadow Place, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /40

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    767 Dove Cir, Lewisville, TX 75067

    767 Dove Circle is a 3-bedroom updated pool home in Lewisville, Texas 75067, located within the Lewisville ISD school district on a private cul-de-sac lot near Central Park. This home is one of the few properties in the area offering a 10-foot 3-car covered carport with clearance for boats and small RVs, an 8-foot privacy fence, and a custom in-ground pool - a combination that is difficult to

    Leigh Bates Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    767 Dove Cir, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /18

    Starting at $963 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome to Somerset Apartments in Lewisville, Texas, where every day feels like a refreshing escape wrapped in modern comfort. Choose your perfect updated 1 or 2 bedroom floor plan and enjoy stylish touches like stainless-steel appliances, hardwood-inspired flooring, vaulted ceilings, and private patios or balconies. Step outside and let the fun begin with two sparkling swimming pools, a breezy

    Somerset Apartments

    (469) 613-2869

    256 E Corporate Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /25

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    922 Boxwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,798

    Last Listing Agent Irene Hammond Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    922 Boxwood Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 Rockbrook Dr Unit 3B39, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2500 Rockbrook Dr Unit 3B39, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Torgussen Ebby Halliday

  • /20

    $439,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft

    1220 Shady Elm Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath home located minutes from vibrant downtown Lewisville! Step inside and notice the abundance of natural light filling each room, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The sellers have thoughtfully invested in numerous upgrades, including fresh paint throughout the entire home and all new carpet! The remodeled kitchen features modern finishes and ample

    Lori West Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1220 Shady Elm Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /50

    Starting at $1,187 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    650 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome to Limestone Ranch Apartments located in Lewisville, TX. Our luxury apartments are spacious and modern, boasting walk-in closets and carpets in every bedroom, as well as a charming patio or balcony attached to the living room. Depending on which unit you choose, you will have washer/dryer connections or a full-size set, as well as stainless-steel appliances in the kitchen. And because

    Limestone Ranch

    (469) 373-9430

    650 E Vista Ridge Mall Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /15

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1273 Palisades Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,229

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    1273 Palisades Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /19

      Est $392,531 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Hunt Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      480 Hunt Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hanna O O Realty Group LLC

  • /40

    $414,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    2419 Magalia Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Beautiful END-UNIT townhome nestled in the desirable Windhaven Crossings community, offering extra windows and abundant natural light throughout. This move-in-ready home features 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, with each bedroom offering its own private en-suite bath and closet, providing exceptional comfort and privacy. The main living level showcases rich wood flooring, a spacious open-concept

    Anil Chacko Citiwide Properties Corp.

    2419 Magalia Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /49

    Starting at $1,298 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    350 Continental Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Open floor plans, stylish finishes, and elevated amenities define the Avery Apartments. Each of our deluxe one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments delivers maximum flexibility and convenience for our residents, allowing them to use the space to best suit their needs. By blending the best of form and function, we've created apartments that instantly feel like home.

    Avery

    (469) 715-4417

    350 Continental Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /29

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    170 Price Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,669

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fox Fox Realtors

    170 Price Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /28

      Est $364,318 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Hamilton St, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      357 Hamilton St, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bachman Real Broker, LLC

  • /25

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    2075 Sunset Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Gorgeous Remodeled One-Story Home in Highly Sought-After Water Oak Estates! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers two spacious living areas and two dining areas, located within the top-rated Flower Mound school district. Recent updates include New Sod in backyard, New roof, New quartz countertops, New vinyl flooring, New epoxy coating in the garage, and Newer windows. Step inside

    Emily Ji Mersal Realty

    2075 Sunset Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /39

    Starting at $1,198 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    501 Highland Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Make Highland your new home. From the oversized enclosed yards to the cozy fireplaces in the living area, every detail has been curated to complement your lifestyle perfectly. Feel the lush carpet soften your feet as you enter the bedroom to enjoy a good nights rest or experiment with your favorite recipes in the chef-inspired kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops.

    Highland Luxury Living

    (469) 461-7432

    501 Highland Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /30

    $364,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1441 Dogwood Trail, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,857

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chatman

    1441 Dogwood Trail, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /30

      Est $397,801 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hamilton St, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      401 Hamilton St, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hanna O O Realty Group LLC

  • /34

    $468,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    564 Waterloo Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Welcome to this beautiful corner-unit townhome in a sought-after gated community with community pool. Featuring gorgeous hardwood floors, 3 bedrooms, and 2.5 baths, this home blends comfort with modern elegance. The stunning kitchen boasts upgraded cabinets with added lightning, quartz countertops, and plenty of workspace. Custom window treatments throughout add a designer touch. Enjoy rare

    Anna Stankiewicz Keller Williams Realty-FM

    564 Waterloo Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /28

    Starting at $1,374 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2400 Ace Lane Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067

    Your next and best chapter should feel like the ultimate upgrade—a fresh start filled with independence and enjoyment. That’s the idea behind The Luxe at Lewisville, a senior living community in Lewisville, TX, designed for 55+ active adults. Our upscale, resort-style senior apartments in Lewisville, TX, offer sophisticated one- and two-bedroom layouts with modern comforts and stylish design. The

    The Luxe at Lewisville | 55 + Active Adult

    (469) 599-2807

    2400 Ace Lane Ln, Lewisville, TX 75067
  • /33

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    998 E Villas Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,118

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Marks JPAR Dallas

    998 E Villas Ct, Lewisville, TX 75067
    • /38

      Est $388,505 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Dublin St, Lewisville, TX 75067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      367 Dublin St, Lewisville, TX 75067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela LaBounty Compass RE Texas, LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home