20,629

Homes in ZIP Code 75034

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $410,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    2649 Honeybee Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    Situated on a premium, rare oversized lot in the highly sought-after 55+ community of Frisco Lakes, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and lifestyle. The .22 acre lot extends all the way to the corner - it's huge! Step outside to a landscaped backyard designed for possibility—featuring an extended covered patio, massive side yard, and endless

    Agent Photo

    Taffney Wilson

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 523-4849

    2649 Honeybee Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /23

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3594 Lincoln Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 & half bath home w 2 living areas, study located in beautiful gated & guarded Heritage Lakes with pool, lazy river, lap pool, playground, fishing lake, trails, clubhouse, fitness center & Lakes Tennis Academy membership. Hardwood floors through main level, wrought iron stair case, custom 20 ft drapery, and huge windows in living area with tons of natural light. Vaulted

    Agent Photo

    Mahnaz Mirzaie

    Global Realty

    (945) 215-4843

    3594 Lincoln Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /27

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    8148 Bobwhite Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,567

    Last Listing Agent Nick Surguine Surge Real Estate

    8148 Bobwhite Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $550,446 Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Lincoln Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3613 Lincoln Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Purser Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /27

    $235,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft

    8400 Hickory St Unit 2503, Frisco, TX 75034

    Beautful 1 bedroom townhouse featuring luxury vinyl flooring installed in February 2025 and a new AC system replaced in 2024. This move-in ready home includes decorative lighting throughout and comes complete with a washer, dryer and refrigerator. Ideally located near downtown Frisco with easy access to multiple shopping centers, Omni PGA, UNT Frisco, and the upcoming Universal

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Norton

    Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    (945) 294-7798

    8400 Hickory St Unit 2503, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /54

    Starting at $1,256

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Located in the top-rated Frisco ISD and minutes away from high-end shopping, dining, and entertainment options, our Stonebriar apartment community offers a world of opportunity at your front door. Luxury apartment home features like granite countertops and wood-style flooring will make you proud to call any of our one, two, and three-bedroom apartments for rent in Frisco, TX home. Our

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    (972) 843-7883

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /38

    $687,500 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    3442 Nation Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,519

    Last Listing Agent John Papadopoulos Jones-Papadopoulos & Co

    3442 Nation Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $2,844,459 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Windsor Ridge, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Windsor Ridge, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Matthews Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $565,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft

    1007 Heathrow Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Welcome to beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home located in a highly sought-after community within top-rated Frisco ISD. This spacious and thoughtfully laid-out home offers exceptional functionality and comfort. The first floor features the primary suite along with a secondary bedroom and full bath—perfect for guests or multigenerational living. You’ll also enjoy two inviting living

    Agent Photo

    Cecilia Hampton

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 300-6395

    1007 Heathrow Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /28

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8633 Ludlow Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    One story like model home with all up grades, rated schools (sparks. pioneer and Reedy), across green area. Large living room with decorative fireplace, lots of windows, wood floors. kitchen with granite counters, tile back-splash, SS appliances with gas cook top & large table height eating bar. Master suite features tray ceiling, nice walk-in closet & beautiful in-suite bath with walk-in shower.

    Agent Photo

    Mahnaz Mirzaie

    Global Realty

    (469) 896-2747

    8633 Ludlow Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3179 Fish Hook Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty McKean Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3179 Fish Hook Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $757,645 Not Listed For Sale

      3180 Hampshire Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3180 Hampshire Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Nowacki Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

  • /37

    $970,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft

    9728 Hickory Hill Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Nestled in the boutique community of Bretton Woods, this almost new luxury home offers the rare blend of a Frisco address with highly acclaimed Prosper ISD schools. Set on an oversized lot with generous spacing between homes, this 4096-square-foot residence is filled with natural light, soaring ceilings, and a thoughtfully designed layout that balances everyday comfort with elevated living. The

    Agent Photo

    Lori Ward

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 273-1247

    9728 Hickory Hill Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /48

    Starting at $1,270 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9600 Gaylord Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75034

    Capitol at Stonebriar offers refined apartment living in the heart of North Frisco. Choose from spacious one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes and townhomes featuring open layouts, soaring ceilings, granite or quartz countertops, and hardwood-style flooring. Select townhomes include attached private garages for added comfort and convenience. Enjoy resort-inspired amenities including a

    Capitol at Stonebriar

    (469) 663-9340

    9600 Gaylord Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /31

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    382 Burnswick Isles Way, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,660

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Floyd Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    382 Burnswick Isles Way, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $779,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Natural Bridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1348 Natural Bridge Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Roberts Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /25

    $510,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    8665 Marion Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in one of the area's most desirable neighborhoods. NEW NEW NEW..AC units, roof, hot water heater, flooring, dishwasher, paint and installed french drains. This home offers a warm, inviting layout perfect for families, first-time buyers, or anyone looking for comfort and community. Nestled in a quiet, friendly neighborhood

    Agent Photo

    Bethany Rowan

    Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    (469) 751-4785

    8665 Marion Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $4,950 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8220 Misty Shores Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    This stunning home is the closest you’ll find to a new build in the heart of Frisco! Completely redesigned with upscale finishes throughout, every corner was thoughtfully curated with an ultra-modern kitchen, designer lighting and chandeliers, luxurious bathrooms, custom paint and accent walls, rich hardwood floors, and more. No expense was spared. This 5-bed, 5-bath beauty features a 3-car

    Agent Photo

    Renuka Bhandari

    Keller Williams Realty-FM

    (469) 436-5785

    8220 Misty Shores Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /23

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    338 Aspen Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,154

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Wiser Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    338 Aspen Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /36

      Est $692,633 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Harvest Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4106 Harvest Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mccarty Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /30

    $799,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,025 Sq Ft

    3250 Woodbine Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    This gorgeous 2-story home, with a brand new roof, fits perfectly into this quiet Frisco pocket, and its location just a short walk from Pearson Acres Park adds to the everyday appeal. Step inside and the entry immediately sets the tone with high ceilings and a sweeping staircase. Formal living and dining rooms sit at the front, ideal for gatherings, holidays, or simply having room to spread out,

    Agent Photo

    Adrienne Longoria

    Christie's Lone Star

    (945) 307-6197

    3250 Woodbine Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    Starting at $1,265 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034

    Upgrade your Frisco living experience at The Maxwell. Our community marries European and Mediterranean-style architecture with a modern, luxurious aesthetic enhanced by smart-home upgrades. Whether you choose to settle into a studio, one, two or three-bedroom floor plan, you will be surrounded by beautiful finishes and state-of-the-art amenities. Find a home that suits your lifestyle today.

    The Maxwell

    (469) 297-9927

    7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2808 Shore Shadows Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,868

    Last Listing Agent Betty McKean Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2808 Shore Shadows Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /37

      Est $1,303,672 Not Listed For Sale

      6098 Manderlay Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6098 Manderlay Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Butcher Ebby Halliday

  • /32

    $398,880

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    7850 Estancia Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Step into modern elegance with this fully remodeled single-story home in the sought-after Frisco Lakes 55+ community by Del Webb. Every detail has been refreshed—new countertops, backsplash, stainless steel appliances, light fixtures, ceiling fans, paint throughout, and gorgeous wood-look LVP flooring that ties it all together.The open-concept design flows effortlessly from the upgraded

    Agent Photo

    Darren Snow

    Orchard Brokerage

    (945) 297-4621

    7850 Estancia Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /25

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4713 Lake Cove Way, Frisco, TX 75034

    Discover this stunning, recently built home nestled within a secure gated community, just minutes from Lewisville Lake. Designed for both comfort and versatility, this spacious residence features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 2 half baths. The home offers an exceptional layout with 3 living areas, a dedicated dining space, and a fully equipped main kitchen with granite countertops and modern

    Agent Photo

    Adam Colaib

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (469) 723-7964

    4713 Lake Cove Way, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /21

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1023 Nicklaus Ct, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,264

    Last Listing Agent Lee Osteguin Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    1023 Nicklaus Ct, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $680,157 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 Acorn Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7600 Acorn Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Peet Peet Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $3,595,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,234 Sq Ft

    2032 Courtland Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Tucked behind the guarded gates of The Hills of Kingswood — Frisco’s most elite private enclave — this French-country estate is a masterwork of craftsmanship, elegance, and enduring architectural style. Every element reflects intention and discernment: a turreted stone façade, slate-style roofline, and commanding double doors revealing travertine floors, soaring ceilings, and sunlight cascading

    Agent Photo

    Linda Baker

    Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    (469) 517-3227

    2032 Courtland Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /63

    Starting at $1,390 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    4220 Tributary Way, Frisco, TX 75034

    8 Weeks Free + May Rent Waived!! Must Move in by May 15th!!

    Bell Southstone Yards

    (469) 317-9395

    4220 Tributary Way, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /37

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5757 Hidden Creek Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $722,108

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Elminia United Real Estate

    5757 Hidden Creek Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /37

      Est $1,037,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1758 Campbell Ct, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1758 Campbell Ct, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori West Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $949,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft

    4489 Mira Vista Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    Located in the highly sought-after Lakes on Legacy Drive, this exceptional 5-bedroom, 4-bath home with a 3-car garage offers a rare blend of modern updates, architectural character, and flexible living in the heart of Frisco. From the moment you enter, you’re welcomed by soaring 22-foot ceilings, abundant natural light, elegant crown molding, and a dramatic spiral staircase that creates a

    Agent Photo

    Leigh Barnes

    Call It Closed Realty

    (469) 459-5291

    4489 Mira Vista Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /12

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6752 Longhorn Trail, Frisco, TX 75034

    Discover this charming, meticulously maintained one-story home in one of Frisco’s most desirable and convenient locations. Offering an abundance of space throughout, this home features expansive living areas, generously sized bedrooms, and a spacious kitchen perfect for entertaining or everyday living. Beautiful luxury flooring adds warmth and elegance throughout the home. Step outside to enjoy

    Agent Photo

    Julie Acuna

    Keller Williams Central

    (469) 351-1613

    6752 Longhorn Trail, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /29

    $499,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7812 Brookview Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,593

    Last Listing Agent Ty & Monica Treadway Treadway Realty

    7812 Brookview Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /35

      Est $847,751 Not Listed For Sale

      796 Caveson Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      796 Caveson Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Henderson Lisa Henderson Realty LLC

  • /36

    $995,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    5572 Foard Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    An Exceptional Opportunity To Own One Of Only Four Homes Situated On A Serene Creek Lot Within The Gated Community Of Creekside Stonebriar. This One Owner Home, Has 3-Bedrooms, 3 Full Baths, Flexible Space For Office, Study, Or Additional Living Space, And Set Against A Peaceful Natural Backdrop. Hardwood Flooring Runs Throughout The Living Areas, Exceptional Millwork Featuring Many Built-Ins,

    Agent Photo

    David Craft

    RE/MAX DFW Associates

    (945) 319-9038

    5572 Foard Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /33

    Starting at $1,310 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3030 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Welcome to Ayla Stonebriar Apartments, where your ideal lifestyle takes shape in Frisco, TX. Inspired by the radiant halos of light, Ayla Apartments offers a living experience that shines with luxury and comfort. Step into our well-appointed homes featuring spacious floor plans, elegant designer touches, and modern appliances that cater to your every need. Our community boasts amenities like a

    Ayla Stonebriar

    (469) 829-6956

    3030 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • 1758 Mugwort Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    $544,220 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1758 Mugwort Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,335

    CB Jeni Lifestyle Homes Hazelwood

    1758 Mugwort Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $479,277 Not Listed For Sale

      12412 Fair Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      12412 Fair Ln, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Marsh EXP REALTY

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home