29,526

Homes in ZIP Code 75035

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $605,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft

    11821 Stephenville Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom home in Frisco’s highly desirable Panther Creek community! Located within walking distance to Sem Elementary and zoned to sought-after Frisco ISD schools, this impressive Meritage home offers a spacious layout, elegant design, and an ideal location close to parks, shopping, dining, and commuter routes. Step inside to a grand entry with a sweeping curved staircase,

    Agent Photo

    Robyn Heathcock

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (833) 953-2812

    11821 Stephenville Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /9

    $3,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8373 Brightside Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    Gorgeous East-facing home in the heart of Frisco featuring 4 bedrooms,2.5 bathrooms, large living room, game room, and a balcony. Many upgrades include a high ceiling, granite countertops, backsplash, wood flooring, water heater(2018), Roof(2019), 8-inch board on board fence(2020), large backyard, and much more.

    Agent Photo

    Veena Rajesh

    VRHOMES GROUP LLC

    (469) 658-4678

    8373 Brightside Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /23

    $904,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    11472 Finch Hattons Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alamo Jakkal 24-Hour Realty

    11472 Finch Hattons Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /40

      Est $901,539 Not Listed For Sale

      15040 Christopher Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15040 Christopher Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shuzola Ung Ebby Halliday

  • /26

    $468,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft

    13361 Sorrento Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    If you’re looking for a home that blends comfort, space, and an unbeatable Frisco location, this one checks every box! Beautifully maintained and well cared for, this home offers a functional layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining.Inside, you’ll find generously sized bedrooms throughout, providing plenty of space for family, guests, or a home office setup. The

    Agent Photo

    Lea Ochs

    Resident Realty - Dallas

    (214) 620-8933

    13361 Sorrento Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /54

    Starting at $1,256

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Located in the top-rated Frisco ISD and minutes away from high-end shopping, dining, and entertainment options, our Stonebriar apartment community offers a world of opportunity at your front door. Luxury apartment home features like granite countertops and wood-style flooring will make you proud to call any of our one, two, and three-bedroom apartments for rent in Frisco, TX home. Our

    Cortland at Stonebriar

    (972) 843-7883

    3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /38

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6330 Hunters Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,838

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Hulkowich RE/MAX DFW Associates

    6330 Hunters Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /40

      Est $971,368 Not Listed For Sale

      15290 Mountain View Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15290 Mountain View Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jacobs Keller Williams Frisco Stars

  • /38

    $1,128,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft

    7983 Buffaloberry Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    If you're looking for a luxurious, move-in ready home that offers exceptional value, this beautiful, 2021-built Highland Home is the perfect choice! Located on a prime corner lot with a 74ft frontage, this spacious home has all the upgrades and features you could ask for. Inside, you'll find a bright and open layout with soaring high ceilings throughout, complemented by double wood beams in the

    Agent Photo

    Nabiha Pirbhai

    Real Sense Real Estate

    (945) 326-0941

    7983 Buffaloberry Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /15

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11715 Alexandria Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Beautifully updated one-story home zoned to highly sought-after Frisco ISD! This home features ceramic tile and hardwood flooring throughout—no carpet—offering both style and easy maintenance. The kitchen is a standout, complete with granite countertops, abundant cabinetry, a center island, and stainless steel appliances, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The desirable split-bedroom

    Agent Photo

    Janie Nieto

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (469) 599-2138

    11715 Alexandria Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /24

    $418,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6500 Liberty Ct, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,722

    Last Listing Agent Robert Yen Sunet Group

    6500 Liberty Ct, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /30

      Est $456,680 Not Listed For Sale

      10405 Belfort Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10405 Belfort Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeniffer Teran Realty One Group Rose

  • /37

    $970,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft

    9728 Hickory Hill Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

    Nestled in the boutique community of Bretton Woods, this almost new luxury home offers the rare blend of a Frisco address with highly acclaimed Prosper ISD schools. Set on an oversized lot with generous spacing between homes, this 4096-square-foot residence is filled with natural light, soaring ceilings, and a thoughtfully designed layout that balances everyday comfort with elevated living. The

    Agent Photo

    Lori Ward

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 273-1247

    9728 Hickory Hill Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /48

    Starting at $1,270 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9600 Gaylord Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75034

    Capitol at Stonebriar offers refined apartment living in the heart of North Frisco. Choose from spacious one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes and townhomes featuring open layouts, soaring ceilings, granite or quartz countertops, and hardwood-style flooring. Select townhomes include attached private garages for added comfort and convenience. Enjoy resort-inspired amenities including a

    Capitol at Stonebriar

    (469) 663-9340

    9600 Gaylord Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /40

    $935,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6358 Hunters Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,186

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Jacobs Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    6358 Hunters Pkwy, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /26

      Est $377,336 Not Listed For Sale

      7864 Tournament Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7864 Tournament Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schilz Linsch Realty LLC

  • /37

    $1,349,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft

    13364 Proud Clairon St, Frisco, TX 75035

    Experience refined living in this exceptional residence located within the prestigious guard-gated Lexington community. Showcasing one of the builder’s most sought-after floor plans, this home blends timeless elegance with modern comfort, featuring extensive upgrades, sophisticated finishes, and a thoughtfully designed layout.A private courtyard welcomes you into a home defined by light and

    Agent Photo

    Renuka Bhandari

    Keller Williams Realty-FM

    (469) 772-6412

    13364 Proud Clairon St, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /34

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,759 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5625 Kerry Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Welcome home to luxury, location, and lifestyle in the highly sought-after, gated and guarded Richwoods community, zoned to exemplary Frisco ISD. This beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath residence offers the kind of everyday ease families look for but rarely find. Here, kids still walk to school together, neighbors know each other, and evenings are spent outdoors enjoying the neighborhood

    Agent Photo

    Vandana (Vee) Tangri

    Fathom Realty

    (469) 277-0749

    5625 Kerry Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /34

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    8069 Marine Blue Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,096

    Last Listing Agent Mina Chon Fathom Realty, LLC

    8069 Marine Blue Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /32

      Est $429,868 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 Autumnwood Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6416 Autumnwood Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Maddox TNG Realty

  • /26

    $999,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,512 Sq Ft

    11556 Palm Springs Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    Welcome to 11556 Palm Springs Lane — a 5-bedroom, 4.5-bath semi-custom Drees home, 4,512 sqft, built in 2013 for its original owner on a rare .3-acre rectangular lot in Stonelake Estates. Zoned to top-rated Frisco ISD: Ashley Elementary, Nelson Middle, Independence High. Soaring ceilings, rich hardwood floors, and the scale of a true Drees build set the tone. The chef's kitchen features granite

    Agent Photo

    Andrew Bradshaw

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (469) 689-2744

    11556 Palm Springs Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /21

    Starting at $1,159

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9440 Stratton Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Located in the top-rated Prosper ISD, our Frisco apartments for rent offer access to shopping, dining, and entertainment – just outside the hassle of the city. Designer features like granite countertops and crown molding will make you proud to call any of our one, two, and three-bedroom apartments for rent in Frisco, TX home. Convenience to major employers like Toyota and Baylor Scott &

    Cortland Preston North

    (972) 746-2668

    9440 Stratton Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /35

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    6354 Ryeworth Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,565

    Last Listing Agent Mark A. Kale RE/MAX Signature Properties, M

    6354 Ryeworth Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /31

      Est $448,650 Not Listed For Sale

      11021 Elizabeth Ave, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11021 Elizabeth Ave, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Fakih Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /38

    $649,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    6711 Branch Trail, Frisco, TX 75035

    Stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home situated on a prime corner lot in the coveted Hunters Creek community in the heart of Frisco. This spacious open floorplan features a private primary suite and dedicated study on the main level. Upstairs you’ll find three additional bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room ideal for a game room, media room, or second living space. The home offers exceptional curb

    Agent Photo

    LaMaya Baker

    Orchard Brokerage

    (833) 918-5429

    6711 Branch Trail, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /36

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10671 Villanova Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    FRISCO ISD! Nestled on a cul-de-sac lot backing to a tranquil greenbelt, this beautifully upgraded home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, formal dining, a game room, and a media room, this home is designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The open layout captures serene greenbelt views from the living room, breakfast area, and

    Agent Photo

    Swati Shah

    Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    (214) 462-3375

    10671 Villanova Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    13221 Mulch Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,403

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    13221 Mulch Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /22

      Est $406,473 Not Listed For Sale

      11541 Blanchard Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11541 Blanchard Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paulette Greene Ebby Halliday

  • /39

    $1,225,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,845 Sq Ft

    13520 Kettle Camp Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    Location, lifestyle, and a true sense of home—this is what living in Richwoods feels like.Set on a private interior lot in this gated and guarded community within Frisco ISD, this 5-bedroom, 5.5 bath residence completed build in 2020 with 3 car garage offers the kind of everyday ease families look for but rarely find. Here, kids still walk to school together, neighbors know each other, and

    Agent Photo

    Vandana (Vee) Tangri

    Fathom Realty

    (469) 529-0323

    13520 Kettle Camp Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /33

    Starting at $1,425 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035

    Thoughtful design, inviting textures, and open, light-filled rooms create a home that feels instantly welcoming. Here, modern convenience meets a warm, relaxed atmosphere so you can settle in and make it your own.Indulge in resort-style amenitiesfrom a 24-hour wellness studio and private work suites to a sun-drenched pool and tranquil outdoor retreats. Inside, quartz countertops, designer

    The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch

    (844) 321-5108

    12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /39

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12142 Lazio Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,394,240

    Last Listing Agent John Powell Keller Williams Legacy

    12142 Lazio Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /25

      Est $430,776 Not Listed For Sale

      9705 Preston Vineyard Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9705 Preston Vineyard Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cristal Gonzalez Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /25

    $569,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    14868 Bucklebury Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Great location on a cul-de-sac street, this home is designed with an open floorplan offering a seamless flow between living, dining, and kitchen spaces. The home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 convenient half bath. The primary suite serves as a peaceful retreat, complete with a private ensuite bath and ample walk-in closet space. Large front room with French doors is ideal

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Calkins

    Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    (945) 207-3630

    14868 Bucklebury Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /21

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15785 Scenic Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    Wonderful one story home across the community pool! 3 beds, 2 bath, open living and kitchen area with features that include granite counter tops, island GAS stove top and skylight to provide plenty of natural light. Walk on laminate and tile floors throughout with no carpet in the main areas. Master with en suite bathroom, jetted tub, dual sinks, standing shower and walk in closet. Relaxing

    Agent Photo

    Roy George Plat

    Plat Realty

    (945) 305-4475

    15785 Scenic Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /28

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11841 Chaparral Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,253

    Last Listing Agent Nina Bhanot Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11841 Chaparral Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /39

      Est $989,927 Not Listed For Sale

      12528 Stable Vista St, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12528 Stable Vista St, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Kim Central Metro Realty

  • /38

    $1,588,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,621 Sq Ft

    13500 Ponder Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

    Exquisite residence in the prestigious, guarded and gated Lexington Country master-planned community. This rare .35-acre homesite, one of the largest in the neighborhood, delivers an expansive, private backyard with endless potential for a pool, outdoor kitchen, or play area. Impeccably maintained home featuring an open-concept layout, gourmet kitchen, office space and two main floor bedrooms,

    Agent Photo

    Gina Lester

    Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    (469) 940-5774

    13500 Ponder Ln, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /48

    Starting at $985 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    Welcome to The Jade at Frisco, where tranquility meets modern sophistication in Frisco, TX. Inspired by the serene qualities of the natural world, our luxury apartment community offers a sanctuary for discerning individuals seeking a balance of relaxation and refinement. Nestled near the lush greenery of Rowlett Creek, The Jade at Frisco presents a collection of 1, 2, & 3 bedroom residences

    The Jade at Frisco

    (469) 824-3805

    16220 Phoebe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /37

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    11577 Mansfield Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,497

    Last Listing Agent Jason Northcutt Compass RE Texas, LLC

    11577 Mansfield Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /40

      Est $621,216 Not Listed For Sale

      11106 San Pedro St, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11106 San Pedro St, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McAnally RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home