29,526

Homes in ZIP Code 75035

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $457,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    10912 Reisling Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Beautifully upgraded home in the highly sought-after FRISCO ISD!! Designed for both comfort and practicality, the home features high ceilings, two spacious living areas, and abundant natural light throughout. The kitchen includes upgraded stainless steel appliances, lots of counter space, and a bright breakfast area overlooking the backyard. Upstairs, the primary suite offers a soaking tub,

    Sawsan Shmais JPAR North Metro

    10912 Reisling Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /24

    $3,995 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,257 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12060 Grandview Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Showstopper with Grand Entry with double door, curved staircase, and iron balustrades with house facing WEST. There are 5 Bedroom, 4 bath in this Frisco home that warmly welcomes you from moment you step inside. French doors lead to a spacious home office. Beautiful hand-scraped faux wood floor tile downstairs. Inviting & open living room with soaring ceiling, large windows, and stately fireplace

    Rao Dasari Rupani & Mathew LLC

    12060 Grandview Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /35

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7892 Tournament Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,088

    Last Listing Agent Jason Zimmerman Trend Property

    7892 Tournament Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /39

      Est $426,336 Not Listed For Sale

      11333 Chaucer Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11333 Chaucer Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hoover EXP REALTY

  • /11

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    7009 Chardonnay Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    NO HOA! Whether you're looking for a premier family home or a turnkey-ready investment (washer, dryer and refrigerator to convey with home), this property delivers! Inviting 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers bright, open living space in Frisco’s desirable Preston Vineyards community. Highlights include spacious kitchen with stainless steel appliances, high ceilings, and a neutral palette ready

    Jean Sung C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    7009 Chardonnay Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /38

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8913 Swallowtail St, Frisco, TX 75035

    Beautiful end-unit townhome in the highly desirable Grove Frisco community offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,195 sq. ft. of bright, open living space. This corner unit features extra side windows that bring in great natural light, an open-concept living and kitchen area, modern finishes, stainless steel appliances, and refrigerator, washer, and dryer included. The spacious kitchen offers

    Shokran Habbas Ai Group Realty

    8913 Swallowtail St, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /3

    $786,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    15254 Gallina Mews Unit 11, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential The Grove Frisco - 40' Alley Load Homes

    15254 Gallina Mews Unit 11, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /30

      Est $464,430 Not Listed For Sale

      9381 Edinburgh Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9381 Edinburgh Ln, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Strain TruHome Real Estate

  • /37

    $490,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    9712 Winter Park Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Discover this beautifully updated and meticulously maintained 1.5-story home situated in desirable Frisco. Upon entering, you’re greeted by an elegant stacked formal living and dining area. Continue into the open-concept family room, which offers seamless sightlines into the kitchen and breakfast area—perfect for entertaining. The family room features a wall of windows that fills the space with

    Pamala Lambert Keller Williams Legacy

    9712 Winter Park Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /25

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11488 Chaucer Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Beautiful duplex with 3 bedrooms,2 and a half baths in a nice neighborhood at the center of Frisco. Fresh new pain inside if the house. New carpet. High ceiling family room has walls of windows. Hardwood floor covers the family and master bed. Gameroom on the second floor. Exemplary Frisco school. HOA maintains the front yard, giving you low maintenances. Close to Shops, Restaurants, 121 and the

    Dong Wu Kevin Clare Realty LLC

    11488 Chaucer Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /40

    $759,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    14895 Farmcote Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,924

    Last Listing Agent Helen Liu Oakridge Realty Inc.

    14895 Farmcote Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /36

      Est $547,515 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Ruth Borchardt Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4600 Ruth Borchardt Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ram Konara StarPro Realty Inc.

  • /12

    $1,180,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft

    14816 Caribbean Dr, Frisco, TX 75033

    Deluxe family design. The Bonham's welcoming porch and entry open onto the impressive two-story foyer, and views to the soaring two-story great room and desirable covered patio beyond. The well-equipped gourmet kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area with patio access, and is enhanced by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and spacious walk-in

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    14816 Caribbean Dr, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /21

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14128 El Toro Rd, Frisco, TX 75035

    Beautiful 1.5-story home located in the desirable Miramonte neighborhood in Frisco. The main level features a spacious primary suite, two additional bedrooms, and a private study—perfect for working from home. Upstairs offers a versatile fourth bedroom and a large game room or second living area. The kitchen is well-appointed with granite countertops, a center island, and a breakfast bar, ideal

    Cindy Zhuo Sunet Group

    14128 El Toro Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /36

    $849,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11171 Progreso St, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,279

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Lovern Real Broker, LLC

    11171 Progreso St, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /39

      Est $669,128 Not Listed For Sale

      12049 Kilgore Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12049 Kilgore Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamra Holden eXp Realty LLC

  • /3

    $884,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft

    Elmhurst Plan at The Grove Frisco - 55' Traditional Homes, Frisco, TX 75033

    With a smart layout, the Elmhurst is designed with distinct public and private spaces. From the wide front porch, guests enter the home past a gallery of windows that leads to the bright, two-story great room. Expect friends and family to gather around the eating bar island in the kitchen, or to eat outdoors on the large covered patio. Escape to the quiet Primary suite -- choose the optional bay

    Brookfield Residential Builder
    9335 Pavonia Ln Unit 36578987, Frisco, TX 75033
  • /29

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10417 Burgundy Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    Welcome to this beautifully fully remodeled home located in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in DFW, zoned to top-rated schools. Every detail has been thoughtfully designed with high-quality materials, offering a perfect blend of modern style and comfort. This stunning home is move-in ready and comes fully equipped with a washer, dryer, refrigerator, oven, microwave, and dishwasher.

    Padideh Sabouri Better Homes and Gardens Real

    10417 Burgundy Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11209 Amber Valley Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,870

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hancock Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    11209 Amber Valley Dr, Frisco, TX 75035
    • /40

      Est $665,306 Not Listed For Sale

      11909 Rushing Creek Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11909 Rushing Creek Dr, Frisco, TX 75035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vint Vincent Dave Perry-Miller

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home