18,365

Homes in ZIP Code 75072

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $565,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft

    5409 N Briar Ridge Cir, McKinney, TX 75070

    Rare opportunity to own a beautifully maintained single-story home in the highly sought-after Stonebridge Ranch community, offering comfort, style, and convenience. This versatile 3 bedroom, 2 bath layout includes a private study that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom, along with multiple spacious living and dining areas designed for both everyday living and entertaining. A grand entry with

    Agent Photo

    Matt Hilton

    Keller Williams Central

    (469) 208-3642

    5409 N Briar Ridge Cir, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /27

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7108 Bryce Canyon Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Welcome home to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property offering 2,000 square feet of comfortable living in one of McKinney’s most sought-after neighborhoods. This well-maintained home features an open-concept floor plan with a bright living area, modern finishes, and plenty of room for entertaining or relaxing. Enjoy the fenced backyard ideal for gatherings, pets, or simply unwinding

    Agent Photo

    Tom Lail

    True Guard Property Management

    (945) 302-2541

    7108 Bryce Canyon Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /35

    $412,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2500 Ariel Cove, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,311

    Last Listing Agent Don McGrath Lovejoy Homes Realty, LLC.

    2500 Ariel Cove, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /30

      Est $497,826 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Baltusrol Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      804 Baltusrol Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Segal Funk Realty Group, LLC

  • /33

    $739,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft

    8309 Port Royal Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    Discover this hidden treasure nestled within the highly desired community of Stonebridge Ranch. This stunning residence is situated on a tranquil cul-de-sac street, offering peace and privacy on an expansive quarter-acre lot. The open and bright floorplan is designed for modern living, seamlessly connecting a spacious living area to an oversized kitchen. Culinary enthusiasts will appreciate the

    Agent Photo

    Sean Arago

    (833) 448-0605

    8309 Port Royal Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /46

    Starting at $1,312

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070

    Vero McKinney, formerly Aura 3Twenty, invites you to find your true north in a welcoming community that feels like the best of home. Activated clubhouse lounges, refined workspaces, and a resort-worthy pool invite connection, while thoughtfully designed residences blend modern finishes with warm, livable comfort.

    Vero McKinney

    (206) 347-7572

    7201 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    805 Deer Ridge Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,937

    Last Listing Agent JD Tomlin EXP REALTY

    805 Deer Ridge Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /40

      Est $575,703 Not Listed For Sale

      10224 Cedar Breaks View, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10224 Cedar Breaks View, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cory Bertrand Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /40

    $599,990 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft

    10000 Ransom Ridge Rd, McKinney, TX 75072

    This neighborhood sets the tone for something special, offering a lifestyle that feels more like a resort than a typical community. This spacious two-story residence offers 3,725 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 full plus 1 half bathrooms, providing plenty of room to grow, entertain, or host guests. Elegant engineered hardwood floors, granite countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Megan Manganilla

    Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    (469) 208-5436

    10000 Ransom Ridge Rd, McKinney, TX 75072
  • /19

    $2,390 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8300 Rayburn Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a dedicated office located in highly acclaimed McKinney ISD! Just steps from the West Ridge Golf Course and minutes from Stonebridge Ranch Country Club, this light and bright home offers an open floor plan with soaring ceilings and an abundance of natural light. Elegant stacked formals and a private study with exquisite French doors welcome you

    Agent Photo

    Pei-Wen Ting

    Grand Ark LLC

    (469) 940-5308

    8300 Rayburn Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /30

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    600 Darby Ln, McKinney, TX 75072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,142

600 Darby Ln, McKinney, TX 75072
    • /34

      Est $963,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Forest Creek, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2210 Forest Creek, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Sykes The Agency Frisco

  • /37

    $614,990 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft

    1121 Seclusion Cove Dr, McKinney, TX 75072

    This meticulously, maintained one and a half story home located in Frisco ISD located on a coveted street with private lot that faces east and west making your backyard nice and cool in the hot summer months. The home is on an OVERSIZED lot of 7500 sq ft that backs up to 5 acre pond and 4 pools. The gourmet kitchen is a true showpiece with stainless steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, a built-in

    Agent Photo

    Megan Manganilla

    Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    (469) 537-4378

    1121 Seclusion Cove Dr, McKinney, TX 75072
  • /25

    Starting at $1,224 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072

    ituated in the hustle and bustle of Dallas in scenic McKinney, our upscale Texas apartment community is designed to enrich your modern lifestyle. We aim to meet your every need in helping you find your perfect home! Each of our brand new luxury apartments features grand living spaces and abundant natural light. Our homes offer chic, contemporary kitchens including gourmet islands, stylish back

    Bexley at WestRidge

    (469) 813-7333

    401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072
  • /39

    $888,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2804 Carriage Trail, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,271

    Last Listing Agent Jeana Caton Funk Realty Group, LLC

    2804 Carriage Trail, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6675 Mediterranean Dr Unit 3406, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6675 Mediterranean Dr Unit 3406, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Brannagan EXP REALTY

  • /30

    $398,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft

    6400 Lasalle Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    Beautiful Stonebridge Ranch Corner-Lot Home with Extensive Updates and Paid Solar PanelsWelcome to this beautifully maintained home located on a desirable corner lot in Stonebridge Ranch. This property offers a perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and style for $398,000.The floor plan features a designated office, spacious bedrooms, and a warm family room centered around a gas-log

    Agent Photo

    Shannon Moneymaker Bartek

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (469) 820-3676

    6400 Lasalle Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /19

    $2,680 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2509 Nueces Cove, McKinney, TX 75070

    Spacious and stylish! This 2-story McKinney corner-lot home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a game room, and a formal dining space—perfect for entertaining. The primary suite is a true retreat with dual sinks, a walk-in closet, garden tub, and separate shower. A walk-in pantry adds everyday convenience. With plenty of room inside and out, this home delivers the comfort, space, and lifestyle you’ve

    Agent Photo

    Patricia Dooley

    Leap Property Management

    (469) 936-4880

    2509 Nueces Cove, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /31

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2016 Whitney Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,066

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rudolph Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2016 Whitney Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /32

      Est $432,347 Not Listed For Sale

      9408 Deerhurst Place, McKinney, TX 75072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9408 Deerhurst Place, McKinney, TX 75072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Guthrie Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /25

    $399,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft

    1809 Desoto Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Set on a quiet, tree-lined street in McKinney’s coveted Stonebridge Ranch, this stunning three-level, light-filled townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Inside, you’ll find a primary suite with a private balcony, two additional bedrooms, and an open-concept living area anchored by a cozy fireplace, designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The

    Christopher Boris

    Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    (469) 277-9708

    1809 Desoto Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /53

    Starting at $1,033 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4490 Eldorado Pkwy, Mckinney, TX 75070

    Welcome Home to Saxon Woods!

    Saxon Woods

    (469) 824-9686

    4490 Eldorado Pkwy, Mckinney, TX 75070
  • /35

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10625 Sexton Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,221

    Last Listing Agent Donna Luedtke SHINE REALTY

    10625 Sexton Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /16

      Est $421,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Desoto Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1800 Desoto Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Dembla DHS Realty

  • /26

    $459,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    8402 Falconet Cir, McKinney, TX 75070

    This stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is nestled in the highly sought-after master-planned community of Stonebridge Ranch in McKinney, Texas. Spanning over 5,000 acres with more than 500 acres of preserved open space, Stonebridge Ranch offers a resort-style lifestyle just 35 miles northeast of Dallas—perfect for families, professionals, and anyone seeking convenience, community, and natural

    Agent Photo

    George Herring

    RE/MAX DFW Associates

    (469) 718-8734

    8402 Falconet Cir, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /28

    $2,399 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2305 Orchid Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Thoughtfully designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this home offers an ideal floor plan for modern living, featuring a private primary suite tucked away for maximum tranquility while the secondary bedrooms are strategically positioned for added separation and flexibility. Upstairs, a spacious bonus room provides endless possibilities—perfect as a media room, game room, or even a

    Agent Photo

    Betty Arguello

    Fathom Realty LLC

    (877) 835-9754

    2305 Orchid Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /25

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2504 Spring Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,551

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nordman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2504 Spring Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /31

      Est $442,188 Not Listed For Sale

      9604 National Pines Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9604 National Pines Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Ohemeng eXp Realty LLC

  • /39

    $649,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft

    8508 Brook Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Sellers offers $10k towards closing or lender buy-down option if applicable!!! Rare golf course view home in Stonebridge Ranch, ready to move in!Newly renovated home is located right next to the scenic golf course, with stunning views of the fairways and greens. Featuring high ceilings and large windows that bring in plenty of natural light, showcasing the gorgeous golf course scenery. The

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Tong

    EXP REALTY

    (945) 314-6084

    8508 Brook Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /38

    Starting at $1,130 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7101 Virginia Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75071

    Villas at Stonebridge Ranch Apartments is a beautifully renovated apartment community with lush landscaping and a tranquil pond with fountain. Located in McKinney ISD, we are minutes from shopping and dining in downtown McKinney and residents enjoy nearby walking paths as well as our Internet cafe that is perfect for working from home. Homes feature all new premium finishes including luxury vinyl

    Villas At Stonebridge Ranch Apartments

    (469) 663-9833

    7101 Virginia Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75071
  • /18

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1320 Lakewood Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,871

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hanson Westview Real Estate

    1320 Lakewood Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /33

      Est $497,599 Not Listed For Sale

      10813 Leesa Dr, Mc Kinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      10813 Leesa Dr, Mc Kinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Mccormick Redfin Corporation

  • /24

    $389,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    6516 Cartier Ct, McKinney, TX 75070

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained east-facing brick home nestled in a quiet residential enclave. This move-in ready residence offers timeless curb appeal with manicured landscaping, a spacious 2 car garage, and a welcoming entryway. Inside, the open concept layout features a U shaped kitchen with stainless steel appliances, built-in microwave, double-basin sink, and abundant cabinetry. Light

    Agent Photo

    Angela Key

    RE/MAX Four Corners

    (469) 296-5136

    6516 Cartier Ct, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /18

    $2,240 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    913 Buffalo Creek Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of Westridge! This charming single-story residence features a spacious, open-concept floor plan designed for modern living. The heart of the home is a large kitchen boasting a gas cooktop, stainless steel appliances, and a serving bar that overlooks a light-filled den—perfect for entertaining. Recent upgrades elevate the space, including engineered 5-inch

    Khaleel Ahmed

    Silverlake, REALTORS

    (214) 761-8839

    913 Buffalo Creek Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /24

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10113 Blue Skies Dr, McKinney, TX 75072

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,040

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jennings Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    10113 Blue Skies Dr, McKinney, TX 75072
    • /30

      Est $398,966 Not Listed For Sale

      9700 Sand Trap Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9700 Sand Trap Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Prashasti Pande Reputed Brokerage

  • /30

    $409,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    9928 Southgate Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Nicely remodeled four-bedroom home in Frisco ISD has functional floorplan with no wasted space anywhere and neutral paint throughout. Enter onto new luxury vinyl plank flooring that extends into living room and hallway to three secondary bedrooms that all have new carpet and ceiling fans. Adjacent full bath also has luxury vinyl plank flooring, new quartz countertops, new sink and faucet, new

    Agent Photo

    James Fomby

    Stonebriar Realty Group

    (214) 643-8065

    9928 Southgate Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /32

    Starting at $1,155 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4690 Eldorado Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75070

    Dallas-Fort Worth is one of the most popular areas of the country for a reason... and Cypress Apartments is at the center of it all nestled in the highly rated McKinney ISD. Our one-bedroom, two-bedroom and three-bedroom apartments are highly sought after, each spacious and packed with amenities. Our community itself features attractive perks like a resort-style pool, fitness center and more.

    Cypress

    (856) 393-4999

    4690 Eldorado Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $929,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4316 Loch Haven Ct, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,628

    Last Listing Agent Amy Martin RE/MAX Four Corners

    4316 Loch Haven Ct, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /37

      Est $483,681 Not Listed For Sale

      10508 Cedar Breaks View, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      10508 Cedar Breaks View, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Mackey Better Homes and Gardens Real

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home