12,533

Homes in ZIP Code 75069

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft

    351 Southern Hills Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    Elegant Living in Heritage Ranch! Heritage Ranch offers resort-style living for adults 55+, set across 575 acres of rolling countryside. The community features scenic walking paths, peaceful ponds, and an acclaimed 18-hole Arthur Hills–designed golf course. A 24,000-square-foot clubhouse anchors the neighborhood with two restaurants, a ballroom, indoor and outdoor pools, tennis courts, a fitness

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Vance

    Ready Real Estate LLC

    (469) 661-3844

    351 Southern Hills Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /10

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    601 Pearson Ave Unit B, McKinney, TX 75069

    YOU DO NOT WANT TO MISS THIS ONE! Unit A is the main house and Unit B is the detached dwelling. See the floorplan to see the separate dwelling units. Fully renovated accessory dwelling unit with private entrance and its own fully fenced backyard for added privacy. This spacious unit features a modern kitchen and bathroom with updated finishes and designer color palette throughout. Enjoy the

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Beames

    Keller Williams Fort Worth

    (945) 307-7656

    601 Pearson Ave Unit B, McKinney, TX 75069
  • 513 Blanton St, McKinney, TX 75069

    $355,704 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    513 Blanton St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Spring Series

    513 Blanton St, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /25

      Est $430,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Quaker Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1303 Quaker Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne DeBerry Keller Williams Legacy

  • /16

    $383,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft

    1006 Hall St, McKinney, TX 75069

    Light filled and inviting, this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Downtown McKinney offers soaring ceilings, rich hardwood floors, and an open layout designed for easy living. The spacious living area is anchored by a stunning arched window that fills the home with natural light and flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen with ample counter space, bar seating, and storage.

    Agent Photo

    Nancy Jennings

    Fathom Realty

    (945) 298-4947

    1006 Hall St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /24

    Starting at $1,178 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069

    TOUR YOUR WAY! We have a tour to fit your needs- virtual, self-guided, or agent-guided. Enjoy luxury living and modern perks at MAA Fairview in Fairview, TX. Our one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments feature spacious floor plans and modern amenities. Each unit features a washer/dryer, while select units include granite countertops, real wood cabinets, and oval tubs. Stay productive in the

    MAA Fairview

    (469) 960-3409

    344 Murray Farm Rd, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /24

    $300,389 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    507 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Spring Series

    507 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /19

      Est $321,554 Not Listed For Sale

      517 N Wood St, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      517 N Wood St, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hogan Monument Realty

  • /40

    $1,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,272 Sq Ft

    506 W Virginia St, McKinney, TX 75069

    Welcome to this charming historical dream home nestled in the heart of downtown McKinney, Texas. Built in 1890 and recently renovated, this delightful home seamlessly blends classic elegance with modern conveniences. As you step inside this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home you'll be greeted by the warmth of the original wood floors, accompanied with original light fixtures and doors, with

    Agent Photo

    Hannah Lowenstein

    Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    (469) 991-1569

    506 W Virginia St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /28

    $2,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1380 Sagebrook Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    GOLF COURSE LOT and fenced back yard, overlooks 13th fairway in this ACTIVE ADULT COMMUNITY. Enjoy Resort-Style living in a beautiful setting of natural hills and trees located in Fairview. Rare 3BR plus a study with French doors, can be private 2nd living. Wood flooring in Formal dining and study. Open kitchen with upgraded built-in Stainless appliances and warmer drawer and gas cooktop. Large

    Agent Photo

    Lori Ward

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (214) 628-7288

    1380 Sagebrook Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /3

    $441,236 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    413 Stagg St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Signature Series

    413 Stagg St, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $1,364,150 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Circle in The Woods, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      910 Circle in The Woods, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Matlock Matlock Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $1,165,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,239 Sq Ft

    805 Veranda View, McKinney, TX 75069

    Modern Craftsman elegance • Prime location near Historic Downtown McKinney • Flexible multi-gen layout with private guest suite. Located in Vintage Place, one of McKinney’s most sought-after luxury enclaves, this executive-style home offers refined design and modern functionality just minutes from Historic Downtown, with quick access to Hwy 75 and SH-121. The inviting entry opens to rich hardwood

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Pearson

    Monument Realty

    (469) 871-2517

    805 Veranda View, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /30

    Starting at $1,115 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    201 McKinney Village Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75069

    Experience the pinnacle of suburban comfort and city convenience at McKinney Village Apartments in McKinney, TX!Our pet-friendly studio, 1, and 2 bedroom homes feature tall ceilings, plank-style flooring, private balconies or patios, stainless steel appliances, and NEST Thermostats. Plus, enjoy amenities like a resident clubhouse, resort-style pool, fitness center, community garden, and pet

    McKinney Village

    (469) 202-4272

    201 McKinney Village Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /4

    $356,011 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    514 Ezra Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Spring Series

    514 Ezra Ln, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /37

      Est $533,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Steepleview Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1300 Steepleview Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Powell Ebby Halliday

  • /36

    $459,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    361 Hitching Post Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    Welcome to easy, lock-and-leave living in this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence, ideally located within a sought-after 50+ gated active adult community offering exceptional amenities and a vibrant lifestyle. Plus, it's ideally located across from the 14th green within Heritage Ranch Golf & Country Club. Enjoy tall ceilings, light neutral color palette [painted in 2024] and lots

    Agent Photo

    Joyce Lynn Chandler

    Keller Williams Central

    (945) 319-9604

    361 Hitching Post Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /15

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    804 Cedar St, McKinney, TX 75069

    This beautiful home is located on a quiet family-friendly street in the historic district of McKinney and features 2 generous bedrooms, a full bath, a large living room, spacious kitchen, and separate laundry room. Recently landscaped and painted inside and out, this charming house boasts hardwood floors and tile in the kitchen. Living room windows have new blinds. The spacious landscaped private

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Cox

    Truepoint Realty, LLC

    (945) 326-1361

    804 Cedar St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /26

    $346,912 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    518 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,675

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Spring Series

    518 Willet Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $2,522,643 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Elmbrook Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      701 Elmbrook Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 150 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Gomez RE/MAX

  • /39

    $599,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft

    940 Scenic Ranch Cir, McKinney, TX 75069

    OPEN HOUSE: SATURDAY, MARCH 7 FROM 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM.Exceptional K. Hovnanian golf course home backing to the southwest with expansive fairway views. This light and bright, single-story residence features a customized Turnbury floor plan offering 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a study (could be used as another bedroom if desired), great room, formal dining area and utility room. Thoughtful upgrades

    Agent Photo

    Kevin Sullivan

    (945) 303-0279

    940 Scenic Ranch Cir, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /27

    Starting at $1,285

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1570 Heritage Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    Merano is the latest development in the thriving city of McKinney. Just moments from artisan shops, local eateries, and entertainment, you caneasily take advantage of all the neighborhood has to offer. You will be surrounded by the amenities you’ve dreamed of: landscaped pathways,social courtyards, state-of-the-art fitness center, sparkling pool, ultra-high-end finishes, and all the technology

    Merano Apartments

    (469) 522-9877

    1570 Heritage Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /39

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    900 Sycamore Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,150

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Giorgetti RE/MAX Dallas Suburbs

    900 Sycamore Ct, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $1,408,962 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Sweet Harmony Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2905 Sweet Harmony Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Milligan Designer Realty

  • /36

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft

    369 Parkvillage Ave, McKinney, TX 75069

    Beautiful home in Fairview located in the sought-after community of Parkvillage Estates, featuring a true backyard paradise designed for relaxation and entertaining. The dream pool and spa showcase dramatic water features that create a resort-like atmosphere you’ll never want to leave. Inside, enjoy a recently renovated kitchen (December 2025) with new cabinets and elegant quartz countertops,

    Agent Photo

    Faruk Sabbagh

    Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    (469) 871-2534

    369 Parkvillage Ave, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /20

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1305 Greenbriar Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

    Ready for quick occupancy. Interior work done, new exterior siding done; landscaping done; and move in make ready cleaning is done! Unique custom designed home with easy access to Central Expressway and Hwy 121, shops, restaurants, Town Lake. Updated one story, freshly painted and new board on board fence, expanded patio area, and landscaping. Features include a private ensuite primary bedroom

    Agent Photo

    Jackie Wall

    Wall & Associates, Inc.

    (469) 253-2874

    1305 Greenbriar Ln, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /4

    $355,905 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    414 Blanton St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Spring Series

    414 Blanton St, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /39

      Est $1,516,402 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Serenity Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      904 Serenity Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dolores King Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /24

    $384,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    876 S Highway 5, Fairview, TX 75069

    Priced to sell, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, townhome is located in the desirable Apple’s Crossing community in Fairview. The home features a bright, open, and functional floor plan filled with natural light and thoughtfully selected finishes throughout. The main level offers a comfortable living area that flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen, creating an ideal layout for both

    Agent Photo

    Trista Herrmann

    eXp Realty LLC

    (945) 305-4509

    876 S Highway 5, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /96

    Starting at $1,208 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069

    Discover your ideal apartment in the heart of the Medical City McKinney. Our modern 1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments offer convenient access to everything McKinney has to offer, including top healthcare, shopping, dining, and entertainment. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, community, and modern living in a pet-friendly apartment near McKinney's vibrant medical district.

    The Bridge at McKinney

    (469) 815-7460

    2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /4

    $471,228 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    505 Stagg St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Simpson Crossing - Signature Series

    505 Stagg St, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /31

      Est $1,490,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Serenity Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1004 Serenity Ln, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Weidner RE/MAX

  • /31

    $1,199,000 Open Sun 11AM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,252 Sq Ft

    85 Stone Hinge Dr, Fairview, TX 75069

    Welcome to an exceptional single-story, ranch-style property offering space, privacy, and resort-style living on an expansive 1.45-acre lot. With 4,252 square feet, 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a large office, this home is thoughtfully designed to accommodate both comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining. Inside, you’ll find generous living areas filled with natural light, creating

    Agent Photo

    Nicholas Brown

    EXP REALTY

    (214) 367-6283

    85 Stone Hinge Dr, Fairview, TX 75069
  • /30

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    602 N Morris St Unit B, McKinney, TX 75069

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated two-bedroom, one-bath duplex located in the heart of McKinney, just minutes from Historic Downtown McKinney. This charming home has been completely updated and offers a perfect blend of modern finishes and timeless character in one of the most desirable areas of the city. Step inside to a light and bright interior featuring fresh paint throughout and stunning

    Agent Photo

    Nabiha Pirbhai

    Real Sense Real Estate

    (469) 653-3216

    602 N Morris St Unit B, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /30

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1107 W Hunt St, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,987

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hogan Monument Realty

    1107 W Hunt St, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /40

      Est $1,899,480 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Golden Meadow Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2908 Golden Meadow Ct, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Schauer Matlock Real Estate Group

  • /40

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft

    1306 Oak St, McKinney, TX 75069

    Complete cosmetic update, this McKinney ISD home offers the feel of new construction without the new-build price tag. Originally built in 2015, it has been fully reimagined with modern finishes & a clean, move-in ready design—making it an ideal opportunity for first-time buyers seeking low maintenance & long-term value. An open-concept layout features vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light &

    Agent Photo

    Matt Templeton

    Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    (469) 632-1803

    1306 Oak St, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /24

    Starting at $1,425 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1904 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75069

    The Patios of McKinney in McKinney, Texas, features upscale one to three-bedroom apartments with modern amenities, high-speed internet, and on-site management. Located near parks, dining, and shopping, this pet-friendly community combines convenience and comfort with spacious layouts and a smoke-free environment. Ideal for active and serene lifestyles alike, it's the perfect place to call home.

    The Patios of McKinney

    (817) 242-6250

    1904 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /40

    $418,766 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    507 Midnight Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    507 Midnight Oak Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    • /33

      Est $492,848 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Braddock Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      410 Braddock Dr, McKinney, TX 75069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Fournet Keller Williams Realty Allen

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home