24,809

Homes in ZIP Code 75002

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $518,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    1402 Country Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    Beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom forever home in the highly sought-after Country Meadows neighborhood with NO HOA! Every square inch of this single-story residence was thoughtfully touched during a full renovation, resulting in a move-in-ready gem! Featuring new luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh carpet, brand-new windows, water heater, updated lighting, and crisp neutral paint

    Agent Photo

    Chase Kirby

    Repeat Realty, LLC

    (469) 290-8134

    1402 Country Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /16

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    555 Eiseley Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Discover modern living in this stylish two-story townhouse, perfectly situated in a highly sought-after neighborhood. This beautifully maintained home offers a contemporary design with an open floor plan, ideal for both comfort and functionality. Conveniently located just minutes from major highways, shopping centers, and a variety of popular restaurants, you'll enjoy easy access to everything

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Tong

    EXP REALTY

    (214) 251-4180

    555 Eiseley Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $619,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1221 Ashford Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,676

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Haskins Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1221 Ashford Ln, Allen, TX 75002
    • /34

      Est $952,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Ireland Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1801 Ireland Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Gokie Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /40

    $1,590,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,232 Sq Ft

    7706 Nocona Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Discover the perfect balance of serene country living and urban convenience in this stunning transitional modern estate. Nestled on a sprawling 1.14-acre lot in the exclusive KingsBridge community of Parker, TX, this 2023 masterpiece by CHR Custom Homes offers over 5200 square feet of sophisticated design tailored for luxury and tranquility. The journey begins at the massive custom entry door,

    Agent Photo

    Sean Arago

    (945) 295-0872

    7706 Nocona Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /38

    Starting at $1,195 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    301 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002

    Modern convenience meets charm at Emerson at Ford Park. Located near Watters Creek, our newly remodeled one, two, and three-bedroom apartments set you up for success. Live close to renowned shopping, beloved Texas food, and endless opportunities for play. Whether you’re taking your pet for a hike along the Old Stone Dam or getting your steps in walking around the Allen Premium Outlets, there’s

    Emerson at Ford Park

    (469) 824-3486

    301 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5901 Ridgemore Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,647

    Last Listing Agent Sam Carter All City

    5901 Ridgemore Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $540,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 Stonewick Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1627 Stonewick Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Powell Ebby Halliday

  • /36

    $550,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    1713 Westfield Way, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed home nestled in the highly sought-after Morgan Crossing community in Allen, Texas. From the moment you step into the grand cathedral-style entryway, you'll be captivated by the warmth and functionality this home offers. This expansive 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence features a cozy main living room complete with a charming

    Agent Photo

    Bernice Maez

    Vivo Realty

    (945) 305-7166

    1713 Westfield Way, Allen, TX 75002
  • /12

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1300 Rosewood Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    BEST VALUE IN THE AREA. 4 BED 2 BATH ONE STORY OPEN FAMILY ROOM. NICE KITCHEN. SECLUDED MASTER. SECONDRY BEDROOMS IN TH FRONT. BEAUTIFUL TREE IN THE FRONT AND BACK. GREAT LOCATION. Professional Property Management included.

    Agent Photo

    Roy George Plat

    Plat Realty

    (945) 307-7547

    1300 Rosewood Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /37

    $818,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1804 Saint Johns Ave, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,073

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pekarek RE/MAX Four Corners

    1804 Saint Johns Ave, Allen, TX 75002
    • /38

      Est $456,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Winterwood Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1424 Winterwood Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Sastoque eXp Realty LLC

  • /38

    $1,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft

    620 Preakness Park, Allen, TX 75002

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac street in highly sought-after Lovejoy ISD, this exceptional single-story estate offers a rare opportunity to own a private, acreage retreat without sacrificing proximity to everything you need. Set on 2 beautifully treed acres with a serene wooded backdrop, the property immediately evokes a sense of calm, space, and seclusion - something increasingly difficult to

    Agent Photo

    Heather Winchester

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 277-7369

    620 Preakness Park, Allen, TX 75002
  • /42

    Starting at $1,260 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome To Knox Allen Station Apartments in Allen, TX. Strive for the finer things in life with Knox at Allen Station Apartments. Our luxurious community burrowed in the serene suburbs of Dallas is waiting for you with top-of-the-line amenities, stylish interiors across one and two-bedroom residences, and more location perks than we fancy counting. In short, these apartments in Allen, TX, are

    Knox Allen Station

    (469) 421-7513

    315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002
  • /39

    $272,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1200 Cherrywood Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,276

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    1200 Cherrywood Ct, Allen, TX 75002
    • /24

      Est $465,025 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Cheyenne Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      704 Cheyenne Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Talley Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $1,299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,944 Sq Ft

    313 Strain Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome to your private retreat, set on an expansive lot where modern style meets everyday comfort. This beautifully designed single-story home features hardwood flooring throughout the living areas and an abundance of natural light. A bright and airy dining room with crown molding and plantation shutters adds an elegant touch, while the inviting living room showcases dramatic picture windows and

    Agent Photo

    Heather Poehler

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (945) 319-6397

    313 Strain Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1531 Home Park Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Fully furnished and beautifully reimagined, welcome to 1531 Home Park Drive, an exceptional residence tucked away on a quiet, tree-lined street in the heart of Allen, Texas. This stunning home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 luxurious bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, complemented by a resort-style backyard designed for elevated everyday living. Thoughtfully renovated with meticulous attention to detail, the

    Agent Photo

    Yaron Yashar

    Fathom Realty, LLC

    (469) 947-9638

    1531 Home Park Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    623 Stretford Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,571

    Last Listing Agent Renee Uberta LPT Realty, LLC

    623 Stretford Ln, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $563,313 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Ashwood Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      815 Ashwood Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Demando OnDemand Realty

  • /26

    $635,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft

    1 Cedar Bend Trail, Allen, TX 75002

    Price reduced!Situated on approximately 1.89 acres in Lucas, Texas, this well-maintained property offers a peaceful setting with convenient access to nearby amenities and is located within the Lovejoy Independent School District. The open floor plan connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a functional layout suitable for everyday living and entertaining. The living room

    Agent Photo

    Richard Fricks

    Realty Firm Global, PLLC

    (469) 331-3180

    1 Cedar Bend Trail, Allen, TX 75002
  • /57

    Starting at $1,348

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1400 Andrews Pkwy, Allen, TX 75002

    Located minutes away from local recreation spots, shops, and restaurants, our apartments offer resort-style living in Allen, TX. High-end home finishes and designer features like kitchen islands will make you proud to call any of our spacious one, two, and three-bedroom apartments for rent in Allen, TX home. Our The Village at Allen apartments offer convenience to I-75, and the Sam

    Cortland Allen Station

    (469) 259-4457

    1400 Andrews Pkwy, Allen, TX 75002
  • /29

    $990,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    650 Honeysuckle Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,850

    Last Listing Agent Samatha Myers Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    650 Honeysuckle Ln, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $634,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Bethlehem Rd, Allen, TX 75002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1530 Bethlehem Rd, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent D'dee Fowler Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /30

    $658,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft

    1626 Indigo Trail, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome to this spacious and inviting 4-bedroom, 4-bath home offering over 3,480 square feet of living space, plus a versatile bonus 5th room or home office located above the two-car garage on the second floor. Built in 2016 and well maintained, this home presents a fantastic opportunity for buyers to add their personal touches and build instant equity. The open floor plan features generously

    Agent Photo

    Jay Fang

    U Property Management

    (469) 771-1423

    1626 Indigo Trail, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $4,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,894 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7304 Meadow Glen Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Beautiful custom built house in the sought-after city of Parker. Convenient location, excellent neighborhood, great schools, tons of space! Come to claim this mansion your home! Landlord requires household income to be at least 3 times rent, credit scores to be at least 650, proofs of income which includes but not limited to most recent two months of pay stubs or bank statements, etc. Prior

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Tong

    EXP REALTY

    (469) 884-7707

    7304 Meadow Glen Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /30

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    1106 Collin Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,529

    Last Listing Agent Alvester Duckworth Keller Williams Realty

    1106 Collin Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /30

      Est $557,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1544 Crystal Pass, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1544 Crystal Pass, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mccarty Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /40

    $1,499,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,505 Sq Ft

    515 Bastrop Rd, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome to 515 Bastrop Rd. in Lucas, a home that effortlessly blends timeless elegance with everyday comfort. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a stunning curved staircase and a beautifully detailed dining room with wall molding, adding sophistication and making every gathering feel special. Work from home in style in your private office, featuring a dramatic ceiling with cross

    Agent Photo

    Heather Poehler

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (945) 325-3340

    515 Bastrop Rd, Allen, TX 75002
  • /58

    Starting at $1,090 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013

    Welcome to Magnolia on the Green Apartments in Allen, TX. Our community offers all the amenities you need to live comfortably while living in the center of a walkable neighborhood.Choose from a variety of 1 and 2-bedroom pet-friendly apartments with modern features, a full suite of stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and wood-plank floors. You'll also enjoy having an in-unit laundry

    Magnolia on the Green

    (469) 590-4080

    1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
  • /28

    $312,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    620 Roaming Road Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,896

    Last Listing Agent Kayti Gage Gage Realty

    620 Roaming Road Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /35

      Est $558,415 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Sunrise Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      433 Sunrise Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Harwood 4Seasons Real Estate

  • /40

    $1,080,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft

    1690 Lynn Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    Dream Ranch Lifestyle in the Heart of Allen – A Rare Gem!Welcome to this extraordinary, horse-friendly estate nestled on a private 2+ acre cul-de-sac lot within the highly sought-after Lovejoy ISD—and no HOA! This fully remodeled single-story home perfectly blends modern luxury with country charm, surrounded by mature trees for ultimate privacy and tranquility.Inside, you’ll find 4

    Agent Photo

    Cynthia Li

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 382-3773

    1690 Lynn Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /39

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    803 Rush Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Resort-Style Living Fully Furnished 3-Bed, 2-Bath Home with a game room & a Sparkling Pool & Spa! Short-term leases available perfect for temporary housing, corporate stays, or transitional living. Welcome to 803 Rush Creek Drive! This fantastic FULLY REMODELED property sits on a 0.2-acre lot, and boasts 2216 SF, 2 living areas, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 car garage, a gorgeous swimming pool and

    Agent Photo

    Yaron Yashar

    Fathom Realty, LLC

    (469) 218-5366

    803 Rush Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /32

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1400 Lynn Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,108

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Drescher Matlock Real Estate Group

    1400 Lynn Ln, Allen, TX 75002
    • /32

      Est $511,056 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Broadmoor Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1603 Broadmoor Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trent Yonkers Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /31

    $545,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft

    1222 Oak Hill Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

    Welcome home to this warm, inviting home with beautiful engineered hardwood flooring, towering stone fireplace, vaulted ceilings, open floor plan with combined formals, open kitchen with butlers pantry and huge walk in pantry, primary bedroom and 2nd bedroom or office with full bath both downstairs! Upstairs you'll find a loft big enough to serve as a game room, 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths.

    Agent Photo

    Julie Acuna

    Keller Williams Central

    (945) 314-8017

    1222 Oak Hill Ln, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /41

    Starting at $1,040 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    325 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002

    Prepare to redefine your expectations of apartment living at Mission Eagle Pointe. Featuring apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, our luxury apartment community is nestled in the heart of Allen, TX and feeds into the highly regarded Allen ISD. We offer amenities like a pool, gym and dog park, as well as a variety of apartment features designed to maximize your lifestyle. Enjoy more than a

    Mission Eagle Pointe

    (469) 829-6250

    325 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002
  • /40

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    1114 Shady Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,867

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lim RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1114 Shady Brook Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /19

      Est $416,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Blackenhurst Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1100 Blackenhurst Ln, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paris Ivory Ultima Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home