24,809

Homes in ZIP Code 75002

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $474,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft

    1202 Morrow Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home, offering 2,706 square feet of comfortable living and timeless style. Built in 1993, this property combines established charm with thoughtful updates, creating a warm and inviting place to call home. The 2-car, side-entry garage enhances curb appeal and provides ample parking and storage space. Inside, you’re

    Agent Photo

    Celia Taylor

    (469) 689-3165

    1202 Morrow Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /39

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    803 Rush Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Resort-Style Living Fully Furnished 3-Bed, 2-Bath Home with a game room & a Sparkling Pool & Spa! Short-term leases available perfect for temporary housing, corporate stays, or transitional living. Welcome to 803 Rush Creek Drive! This fantastic FULLY REMODELED property sits on a 0.2-acre lot, and boasts 2216 SF, 2 living areas, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 car garage, a gorgeous swimming pool and

    Agent Photo

    Yaron Yashar

    Fathom Realty, LLC

    (469) 218-5366

    803 Rush Creek Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /2

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    1513 Hidden Cove Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,895

    Last Listing Agent Katy Druce Acquisto Real Estate

    1513 Hidden Cove Ct, Allen, TX 75002
    • /25

      Est $404,606 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Parkview Cir, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      810 Parkview Cir, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Daniel Keller Williams Legacy

  • /33

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    153 W Way Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    LOAN ASSUMPTION OPPORTUNITY- 3.5% INTEREST RATE!! Located in the sought after Allen ISD, this 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom house is the perfect place to call home. The open floor plan showcases a spacious living room with a beautiful fireplace and fully updated kitchen with granite countertops. Enjoy the luxury of hardwood floors, renovated bathrooms, a newer HVAC installed in 2022, newer water

    Agent Photo

    Amir Girgis

    Worth Clark Realty

    (945) 294-6782

    153 W Way Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /19

    Starting at $1,070 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    301 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002

    Discover 301 Greenville Apartments in Allen, Texas, conveniently located off Highway 75 near top dining, shopping like Allen Premium Outlets, and Allen ISD schools. Choose from one- and two-bedroom apartments featuring modern finishes, including stainless steel appliances and wood-burning fireplaces. Select units offer private balconies or patios. Residents enjoy amenities such as two pools, a

    301 Greenville

    (833) 716-6606

    301 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002
  • /36

    $659,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1717 Buckthorne Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,350

    Last Listing Agent Tom Grisak Keller Williams Realty Allen

    1717 Buckthorne Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /23

      Est $837,478 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Arthur Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      240 Arthur Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wallar Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /40

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft

    3208 Reagenea Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    This 4-bedroom gem in Creekside Estates sits directly across from homes that back onto a lush greenbelt, with nature’s playground practically in your front yard. Step inside to sun-drenched, open-concept living spaces ready for your personal touch. Two living rooms and two dining areas give you room to host epic gatherings or enjoy cozy family nights. The chef’s kitchen steals the show: gas

    Agent Photo

    John Shaver

    Real Broker, LLC

    (469) 727-2220

    3208 Reagenea Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /35

    Starting at $1,255 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1500 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002

    Discover Allen, Texas, apartment home living at its finest! Ideally located, giving you easy access to your favorite stores, entertainment venues, and delicious eateries. Everything you need is just minutes away, so you can enjoy everything you love without traveling too far. Convenience is here at The Jove Apartment Homes, in the wonderful Collin County, so stop by today and see all that

    The Jove Apartment Homes

    (469) 824-3915

    1500 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002
  • /36

    $1,729,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5208 Westfield Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,692,284

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Manemann Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5208 Westfield Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /23

      Est $321,754 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Hanover Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      513 Hanover Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Iredale Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /37

    $518,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    1402 Country Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    Beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom forever home in the highly sought-after Country Meadows neighborhood with NO HOA! Every square inch of this single-story residence was thoughtfully touched during a full renovation, resulting in a move-in-ready gem! Featuring new luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh carpet, brand-new windows, water heater, updated lighting, and crisp neutral paint

    Agent Photo

    Chase Kirby

    Repeat Realty, LLC

    (469) 290-8134

    1402 Country Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /22

    Starting at $1,236

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3400 Mcmillen Rd, Wylie, TX 75098

    Your new home at Creekside South places you in Collin County, in beautiful Wylie, Texas. These garden style apartments offer you one, two, & three-bedroom options with a variety of in-home and community benefits. Enjoy the convenience of the suburban lifestyle close to City Park, with everything you need at your fingertips – a comfortable home, an inviting community, and a neighborhood stocked

    Creekside South

    (469) 824-9230

    3400 Mcmillen Rd, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /31

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    405 Rose Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,051

    Last Listing Agent Laura Robertson Keller Williams Realty Allen

    405 Rose Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /29

      Est $290,403 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Oldbridge Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      537 Oldbridge Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vera Sun ERA Empower Realty LLC

  • /40

    $1,590,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,232 Sq Ft

    7706 Nocona Dr, Wylie, TX 75098

    Discover the perfect balance of serene country living and urban convenience in this stunning transitional modern estate. Nestled on a sprawling 1.14-acre lot in the exclusive KingsBridge community of Parker, TX, this 2023 masterpiece by CHR Custom Homes offers over 5200 square feet of sophisticated design tailored for luxury and tranquility. The journey begins at the massive custom entry door,

    Agent Photo

    Sean Arago

    (945) 295-0872

    7706 Nocona Dr, Wylie, TX 75098
  • /25

    Starting at $1,575 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    975 E Main St, Allen, TX 75002

    Springwood at Allen, located at 975 East Main Street in Allen, TX, offers convenient access to US-75 and SH-121 for easy commuting throughout the Dallas-Fort Worth metroplex. Situated in Collin County, the community is near shopping, dining, and entertainment, including Allen Premium Outlets and Watters Creek. Residents can enjoy nearby parks, trails, and recreational spaces. The area is served

    Springwood at Allen

    (469) 649-7863

    975 E Main St, Allen, TX 75002
  • /18

    $1,344,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    201 Cottar Dr, Lucas, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Enchanted Creek 1 Acre

    201 Cottar Dr, Lucas, TX 75002
    • /25

      Est $261,352 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Sunny Slope Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      710 Sunny Slope Dr, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Kennedy Keller Williams Central

  • /36

    $550,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft

    1713 Westfield Way, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully designed home nestled in the highly sought-after Morgan Crossing community in Allen, Texas. From the moment you step into the grand cathedral-style entryway, you'll be captivated by the warmth and functionality this home offers. This expansive 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence features a cozy main living room complete with a charming

    Agent Photo

    Bernice Maez

    Vivo Realty

    (945) 305-7166

    1713 Westfield Way, Allen, TX 75002
  • /14

    Starting at $1,288 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    540 E Bethany Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Dove Hollow Apartments offer spacious floorplans at affordable prices. We are conveniently located near the Allen Fitness Center and Boyd Elementary. With easy access to major highways you are only minutes from fine dining, shopping, and major employers.

    Dove Hollow

    (469) 502-7735

    540 E Bethany Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /33

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1536 Vista Bend Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,339

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lowery EXP REALTY

    1536 Vista Bend Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $1,877,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Farmstead Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1250 Farmstead Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LaShawn Swadener Keller Williams Realty Allen

  • /38

    $1,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft

    620 Preakness Park, Allen, TX 75002

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac street in highly sought-after Lovejoy ISD, this exceptional single-story estate offers a rare opportunity to own a private, acreage retreat without sacrificing proximity to everything you need. Set on 2 beautifully treed acres with a serene wooded backdrop, the property immediately evokes a sense of calm, space, and seclusion - something increasingly difficult to

    Agent Photo

    Heather Winchester

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (469) 277-7369

    620 Preakness Park, Allen, TX 75002
  • /20

    $5,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1108 Collin Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Property Id: 1727039Welcome to our fully furnished Allen home, perfect for short-term, long-term, or transition stays, with all bills paid. Ideal for families and friends, our home offers comfort and convenience.Fully stocked with everything you could need for your getaway. Enjoy a day out at Legacy west, Plano Event center, and all the shopping and food. Close to North Centra

    (978) 932-8217

    1108 Collin Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /33

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1090 Peppy San Dr, Parker, TX 75002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,638

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Lamb Southern Hills Realty

    1090 Peppy San Dr, Parker, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $1,328,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Welborn Ln, Lucas, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2120 Welborn Ln, Lucas, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Capucine Byrne Great Western Realty

  • /5

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $309,524 per Acre

    TBD County Road 890, Lucas, TX 75002

    Outstanding opportunity to own a rare vacant residential lot within easy walking distance of Lake Lavon ideal for your custom home, weekend retreat, or investment build. This prime residential-zoned parcel offers electricity available at the site, providing a significant advantage for quick development and reduced utility hookup costs. Utilities such as electric service are located on or near the

    Agent Photo

    MaryJane Mathew

    EXP REALTY

    (469) 589-5333

    TBD County Road 890, Lucas, TX 75002
  • /19

    $2,810

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    300 Trailwood Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    (469) 273-6562

    300 Trailwood Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /38

    $1,000,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1219 Logan Trail, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,000

    Last Listing Agent John Jacobus Gingrich Group, LLC

    1219 Logan Trail, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $1,346,235 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Elizabeth Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2801 Elizabeth Ct, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Duran-willeford Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /36

    $799,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft

    732 Creek Valley Ct, Allen, TX 75002

    Welcome to your private retreat, set on an expansive 0.79-acre lot where modern style meets everyday comfort. This beautifully designed single-story home offers 4 bedrooms and 3.1 baths, with rich wood flooring throughout and natural light pouring in at every turn.From the moment you walk in, the living room draws you in with its dramatic picture windows and stunning floor-to-ceiling marble

    Agent Photo

    Heather Poehler

    Keller Williams Realty Allen

    (214) 614-6609

    732 Creek Valley Ct, Allen, TX 75002
  • /18

    $2,280 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1110 Pin Oak Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (945) 322-4416

    1110 Pin Oak Ln, Allen, TX 75002
  • /39

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6027 Rathbone Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,094

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kassen Keller Williams Central

    6027 Rathbone Dr, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $693,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Indigo Trail, Allen, TX 75002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1603 Indigo Trail, Allen, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Birdsong Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $560,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft

    506 Gene Autry Ln, Murphy, TX 75094

    Discover the potential of this spacious six-bedroom home nestled in the heart of Murphy, Texas. Located in the highly desirable Wylie ISD, this property offers an exceptional opportunity for buyers looking to customize a home to their vision. While it needs updating and cleanup, it is priced dramatically lower than comparable homes, creating a fantastic value with plenty of room for improvement

    Agent Photo

    Sheila Joyner

    Call It Closed Realty

    (469) 523-6130

    506 Gene Autry Ln, Murphy, TX 75094
  • /15

    $2,010 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    908 Wandering Way Dr, Allen, TX 75002

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Allen, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. Enjoy outdoor

    (214) 751-7261

    908 Wandering Way Dr, Allen, TX 75002
  • /31

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5303 Eastgate Ln, Allen, TX 75002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,259

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cave Keller Williams Realty Allen

    5303 Eastgate Ln, Allen, TX 75002
    • /40

      Est $3,251,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1680 Jan Marie, Lucas, TX 75002

      • 7 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 8,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1680 Jan Marie, Lucas, TX 75002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Poehler Keller Williams Realty Allen

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home